Show results

************** *************

Kouvola 20.8.2011

working class Exc 1, best male 1 ,CAC,BOB

Judge: Hartus Jaana

************** *************

Helsinki 14.08.2011

working class  Exc 2,best male 3

Judge: TOM KANKKONEN

************** *************

Lappeenranta 23.4.2011

working class  very good

Judge: POLETAEVA IRINA

************** *************

Lahti 16.1.2011

working class  Exc 1

Judge:  RUSKOVAARA ELENA

************** *************

Hyvinkää 19.9.2010

working class  very good 1

Judge: VERTINSKA OKSANA

************** *************

Heinola 22.8.2010

working class good 

Judge: FOSS ARNE

************** *************

Kouvola 21.8.2010

working class  EXC 1,best male 4

Judge: OPARA KRYSTYNA

************** *************

Helsinki 8.5.2010

working class very good 1

Judge: SVARSTAD PER

************** **************

17.04.2010  Sysmä

working class  EXC 1,best male 1,CAC,BOB

Judge: Päivi Eerola,Finland

************** **************

11.10.2009 Kurikka,Finland

Males over 24 months V7

judge: Dieter  Oeser,  Germany

************** **************

22.08.2009 Kouvola,Finland

Working class  very good 1

judge: Marja Talvitie,Finland

************* **************

18.04.2009 Virolahti,Kotka,Finland

Males over 24 months V4

Judge: Christoph Ludwig, Germany

************* **************

5.10.2008 Kurikka, Finland

Males over 24 months  V 8

Judge: Hans-Ludger Göke, Germany

************* **************

20.09.2008 Hyvinkää,Finland

Open class EXC 2, Best male 2,Res-CC

Judge: Linda Jürgens, Estonia

************* **************

16.08.2008 Kouvola,Finland

open class very goog 3

Judge: Roger Vanhoenacker,Belgium

************* **************

25.5.2008 Hamina, Finland

open class very goog 3

Judge: Astrid Lundava, Estonia

************* **************

26.04.20080 Lahti, Finland

open class very good 1

Judge:Roland Fors, Sweden

************* **************

 

24.03.2008 Lappeenranta, Finland

Open class EXC 1, best male 2, CAC, RES-CACIB

Judge: Yvonne Brink, Sweden

************* **************

20.01.2008 Lahti, Finland

open class very good 2

Judge:Rainer Vuorinen, Finland

************* **************

 

16.09.2007 Hyvinkää,Finland

open class very good 1

Judge: Dina Korna, Estonia

************* **************

17.06.2007 Kotka, Finland

open class EXC 1,Best male 4,Res-CC

Judge: Erkki Läike,Finland

 

************* **************

19.11.2006 Jyväskylä, Finland

open class EXC 1

Judge: Bo Wiberg, Sweden

************* **************

9.7.2006 OG-Luleå, Sweden

Males 18-24 monhts, SG2

Judge: Karl-Otto Ojala, Norge

************* **************

17.6.2006 Tampere,Finland

Males 18-24 months, SG 1

Judge: Pekka Hannula, Finland

************** **************

7.5.2006 Tabasalu, Estonia

Main speciality show Males 18-24 months SG 5,

Judge: Heinz Scheerer, Germany
************** **************

17.4.2006 Lappeenranta / Finland

intermediate class very good 1

Judge: Jesper Andersson, Sweden
************** **************

12.2.2006 Virolahti,Finland

Males 18-24 months SG 3,

Judge: König Helmut, Germany
************** **************

19.11.2005 Jyväskylä / Finland
intermediate class EXC 2, Best male 4,
Judge: Liliane de Ridder Onghena, Belgium

************** **************

30-31.7.2005 Vårgårda / Sweden
Males 12-18 months SG 20,
Judge: Margit van Dorssen, Germany