Kymenlaakson Nuorten rasticup 30.5.2016 Kotkassa


InkTe



D9RR       18.16    841    225915       Sippu Jenna                  6
HDRR-S     19.00    866    146854L      Sippu Sami                   6
                                        Lainakortteja 1             12

KaaRa



H13        18.28    623     56770       Tasa Benjamin                6
H12TR      18.35    802     56668       Tasa Petrus                  6
                                                                    12

KS



D16        18.40    747    179454       Espo Elina                   6
D16        18.24    739    161451       Harjula Tanja                6
H16        18.29    731    202030       Heikkilä Niklas              6
H14        18.00    487    144546       Hyyrynen Aapo                6
H10RR      18.49    287    170556       Isomäki Aaro                 6
H8RR       18.23    847    220755       Kiintola Eemil               6
D10RR      18.42    637    191912       Kiintola Emilia              6
HDRR-S     19.08    874    166596       Lakka Mimmi                  6
HDRR-S     18.58    864    166660       Lakka Outi                   6
D13        18.08    631    202070       Lassila Liisa                6
D8RR       18.33    856    218741       Laukkanen Alma               6
H12TR      18.39    804    218635       Laukkanen Juho               6
D12TR      18.09    815    221720       Linden Amalia                6
H18        18.04    473    222342       Lindén Mikael                6
D9RR       18.14    839    204921       Lindén Selma                 6
H16        18.21    727    186800       Lindqvist Arttu              6
H13        18.32    625     40970       Lindqvist Topi               6
HDRR-S     19.12    878    131804L      Luukkonen Laura              6
D16        18.28    741    215041       Luukkonen Lotta              6
H16        18.39    736    161434       Luukkonen Teppo              6
D16        18.36    745    215300       Mattila Elisa                6
H10RR      18.47    285    192016       Mattila Lauri                6
H16        18.33    733    220941       Mattila Pyry                 6
H16        18.25    729    202764       Ojala Aaro                   6
H13        18.40    629    161431       Ojala Urho                   6
H12TR      18.51    810    161454       Peltonen Lasse               6
D16        18.32    743    227945       Peltonen Liisa               6
D16        18.20    737    182678       Peltonen Riikka              6
D18        18.11    485    222231       Pylvänäinen Henna            6
H9RR       18.08    834    177178       Pylvänäinen Jere             6
H18        18.16    479    177300       Pylvänäinen Samu             6
H18        18.08    475    161455       Sakki Eemil                  6
D16        18.44    749    125178       Simola Aino                  6
H13        18.26    622    161427       Suurnäkki Elias              6
H12TR      18.47    808    218694       Säyriö Jyri                  6
D12TR      18.23    822    218639       Uotila Aino                  6
H10RR      18.51    289    218638       Uotila Topi                  6
D14        18.01    489    177198       Vanhatalo Salla              6
                                        Lainakortteja 1            228

KuUS



D8RR       18.29    852    217618       Hyyrynen Hilma               6
D10RR      18.41    636    161428       Hyyrynen Nanna               6
                                                                    12

KyS



H14        18.02    488    217194       Gango Evert                  6
HDRR-S     19.10    876    179782       Gango Oliver                 6
HDRR-S     19.13    879    214289       Hienonen Erika               6
D8RR       18.32    855     54810       Hyvölä Venla                 6
H13        18.36    627    169968       Kaitainen Lassi              6
H9RR       18.10    836    214785       Kaitainen Otto               6
H12TR      18.41    805    181429       Kavakko Matias               6
D8RR       18.28    851     51773       Kavakko Minttu               6
D14        18.03    490    165957       Kavakko Pinja                6
D12TR      18.11    816    203761       Kiiski Aliisa                6
D8RR       18.26    849    227112       Kiiski Ilona                 6
H9RR       18.05    831    194203       Kiiski Olavi                 6
H18        18.12    477    193307       Koivisto Daniel              6
H9RR       18.07    833    142403L      Luukkanen Joona              6
H13        18.24    621    193356       Nokka Ilari                  6
HDRR-S     19.15    881    131800L      Nousiainen Neela             6
D12TR      18.05    813    191426       Outinen Katariina            6
H16        18.23    728    179647       Outinen Tuomas               6
D8RR       18.35    858    146851L      Paavola Peppi                6
D12TR      18.27    824    191919       Paavola Titta                6
H18        18.02    472    197503       Pasi Antti                   6
D12TR      18.01    811    142075L      Penttilä Viivi               6
D12TR      18.19    820    157795       Pätäri Emilia                6
H18        18.22    482    157814       Pätäri Viljami               6
H12TR      18.45    807     65861       Ruotsalainen Jesse           6
HDRR-S     18.56    862    193746       Saarela Elli                 6
H9RR       18.01    827    227655       Saarela Ossi                 6
HDRR-S     19.14    880    131801L      savolainen Veikka            6
H10RR      18.46    284    204120       Seppälä Matias               6
HDRR-S     19.04    870    215316       Seppälä Sofia                6
D13        18.12    633    191829       Soini Mette                  6
H13        18.30    624    167282       Soini Otto                   6
D18        18.07    483    181253       Svahn Isabella               6
H16        18.37    735    182699       Svahn Jonatan                6
HDRR-S     19.02    868    208508       Tani Elias                   6
HDRR-S     19.06    872    145860       Tani Nelli                   6
H10RR      18.50    288    207246       Tommola Jesse                6
H8RR       18.21    845    142465L      Turunen Akseli               6
D9RR       18.13    838    225814       Turunen Ilona                6
D8RR       18.37    860    222246       Turunen Lyyli                6
H9RR       18.03    829    203760       Töyrylä Rasmus               6
D8RR       18.30    853    202868       Vepsäläinen Elsa             6
H12TR      18.33    801    179753       Vepsäläinen Onni             6
H16        18.31    732    195074       Virtanen Akseli              6
H18        18.18    480    221868       Väyrynen Antti               6
                                        Lainakortteja 6            270

MiehVi



D12TR      18.15    818    216442       Lavonen Sanni                6
                                                                     6

VeVe



H18        18.14    478    193198       Ahtiainen Antti              6
D12TR      18.03    812    181117       Haikka Annika                6
H16        18.35    734    188575       Hakulinen Saku               6
D10RR      18.43    638    153815       Halttunen Iisa               6
H9RR       18.11    837    198991       Halttunen Otso               6
D13        18.10    632    197565       Heikkinen Ida                6
D12TR      18.21    821    216413       Heikkinen Roosa              6
H18        18.20    481    170341       Heikkinen Valtteri           6
H10RR      18.48    286    181839       Hirvilahti Joona             6
H8RR       18.24    848    208365       Hirvilahti Niklas            6
D9RR       18.17    842    198937       Holopainen Noora             6
H10RR      18.45    283    202953       Hyvönen Eemeli               6
H8RR       18.19    843    142457L      Hyvönen Viljami              6
HDRR-S     19.11    877    228891       Häkkinen Miika               6
D12TR      18.17    819    100042       Jokela Kiia                  6
H8RR       18.22    846    148946       Jokela Väinö                 6
D12TR      18.25    823    142076L      Kaurala Ronja                6
HDRR-S     19.09    875    410905       Koivula Tilda                6
D16        18.22    738    201365       Kormu Neea                   6
D9RR       18.15    840    216460       Kormu Netta                  6
D18        18.09    484     82012       Koskivirta Aino              6
D10RR      18.40    635    221870       Kriktilä Pihla               6
D8RR       18.31    854    145807L      Kriktilä Tuuli               6
H9RR       18.06    832    142184L      Kukkonen Aaro                6
D8RR       18.34    857    145835L      Kukkonen Emilia              6
H16        18.27    730    199621       Kukkonen Henri               6
D16        18.42    748    179950       Laitinen Emilia              6
D12TR      18.29    825    190589       Laitinen Julia               6
D8RR       18.36    859    208534       Laitinen Sofia               6
HDRR-S     18.59    865    198851       Luova Loviisa                6
HDRR-S     18.57    863    146852L      Myllynen Matti               6
D12TR      18.13    817    189761       Myllynen Meri                6
H12TR      18.43    806    199835       Myllynen Miika               6
H13        18.34    626    412932       Niskanen Aatu                6
D16        18.26    740    200034       Niskanen Nelli               6
D16        18.30    742    202829       Ojala Jutta                  6
HDRR-S     19.03    869    146861L      Pohjalainen Olli             6
H18        18.06    474    206718       Pousi Juho                   6
HDRR-S     19.05    871    198990       Puonti Paju                  6
D16        18.34    744    182504       Rautamaa Heidi               6
D13        18.06    630    182887       Rautamaa Henna               6
H12TR      18.37    803    180523       Ruoti Eeli                   6
D16        18.38    746    182505       Ruoti Miina                  6
D18        18.13    486    159571       Ruoti Roosa                  6
H9RR       18.00    826    209169       Rytkö Elias                  6
H12TR      18.49    809    186743       Rytkö Olli                   6
H13        18.38    628    154148       Siljander Onni               6
H9RR       18.09    835    205306       Siljander Vilho              6
H9RR       18.02    828    216447       Suurnäkki Aleksanteri        6
D12TR      18.07    814    180979       Suurnäkki Anna               6
H18        18.10    476    192413       Suutari Matti                6
H16        18.19    726    177221       Takanen Aaro                 6
H9RR       18.04    830    217619       Takanen Eetu                 6
H18        18.00    471    213889       Takanen Samu                 6
HDRR-S     19.01    867    198992       Takanen Tiitu                6
H8RR       18.20    844    199133       Tyni Sisu                    6
HDRR-S     18.55    861    198936       Tyni Veera                   6
D13        18.14    634    181639       Vallema Henrika              6
HDRR-S     19.07    873    205422       Weckman Selma                6
D8RR       18.27    850    182142       Weckman Venla                6
                                        Lainakortteja 7            360