Kymenlaakson PM-hiihdot 16.3.2016 Haminassa (V)

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

N8 : 1.0 km (V)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.    5    Hilma Hyyrynen                Anjalan Liitto                 3:56,5        +0,0
  2.    7    Karoliina Vapalahti           Vehkalahden Veikot             4:48,9       +52,4
  3.    8    Senni Teikari                 Vehkalahden Veikot             5:16,0     +1:19,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

M8 : 1.0 km (V)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   11    Niklas Hirvilahti             Vehkalahden Veikot             4:01,2        +0,0
  2.   13    Vilho Immonen                 Vehkalahden Veikot             4:39,5       +38,3
  3.   10    Viljami Hyvönen               Vehkalahden Veikot             4:59,3       +58,1
  4.   12    Otto Husu                     Vehkalahden Veikot             5:31,4     +1:30,2

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

N10 : 2.0 km (V)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   16    Nanna Hyyrynen                Anjalan Liitto                 6:41,9        +0,0
  2.   24    Essi Laapas                   Anjalan Liitto                 6:49,2        +7,3
  3.   23    Liinu Urpalainen              Vehkalahden Veikot             7:11,2       +29,3
  4.   18    Alisa Häyrynen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura           7:51,1     +1:09,2
  5.   20    Josefiina Vapalahti           Vehkalahden Veikot             8:28,3     +1:46,4
  6.   19    Sara Suhonen                  Anjalan Liitto                 8:34,1     +1:52,2
  7.   17    Inka Tuokko                   Kymin Koskenpojat             10:51,5     +4:09,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

M10 : 2.0 km (V)

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   37    Joona Hirvilahti              Vehkalahden Veikot             6:26,3        +0,0
  2.   30    Lauri Sakki                   Vehkalahden Veikot             6:28,6        +2,3
  3.   27    Samu Tilli                    Virolahden Sampo               7:05,6       +39,3
  4.   32    Valtteri Vuorela              Anjalan Liitto                 7:10,0       +43,7
  5.   36    Rasmus Töyrylä                Kymin Koskenpojat              7:15,7       +49,4
  6.   29    Jere Pylvänäinen              Anjalan Liitto                 7:27,6     +1:01,3
  7.   33    Eemeli Hyvönen                Vehkalahden Veikot             7:30,9     +1:04,6
  8.   31    Olavi Kiiski                  Kymin Koskenpojat              8:08,8     +1:42,5
  9.   35    Elias Rytkö                   Vehkalahden Veikot            10:19,7     +3:53,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

N12 : 3.0 km (V)

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   45    Emilia Pätäri                 Kymin Koskenpojat              8:55,5        +0,0
  2.   44    Aino Hämäläinen               Vehkalahden Veikot             9:26,4       +30,9
  3.   41    Amalia Lindén                 Anjalan Liitto                10:05,5     +1:10,0
  4.   46    Annika Haikka                 Vehkalahden Veikot            10:05,7     +1:10,2
  5.   40    Sanna Hellä                   Vehkalahden Veikot            10:27,4     +1:31,9
  6.   43    Sanni Lavonen                 Miehikkälän Vilkas            10:38,6     +1:43,1
  7.   42    Linda Kyntäjä                 Kymin Koskenpojat             11:07,9     +2:12,4

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

M12 : 3.0 km (V)

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   49    Konsta Soikkeli               Kymin Koskenpojat              8:35,9        +0,0
  2.   55    Otso Häyrynen                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura           9:02,7       +26,8
  3.   50    Petrus Tasa                   Vehkalahden Veikot             9:16,3       +40,4
  4.   53    Topias Zerni                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura           9:37,0     +1:01,1
  5.   57    Veeti Hostikka                Kymin Koskenpojat              9:52,3     +1:16,4
  6.   54    Eetu Husu                     Vehkalahden Veikot            10:10,7     +1:34,8
  7.   51    Lasse Peltonen                Sippolan Kunto                10:17,4     +1:41,5
  8.   56    Olli Rytkö                    Vehkalahden Veikot            10:22,7     +1:46,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

N14 : 3.0 km (V)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   61    Liisa Peltonen                Sippolan Kunto                 8:41,6        +0,0
  2.   60    Pauliina Puhakka              Vehkalahden Veikot             8:56,6       +15,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

M14 : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   65    Benjamin Tasa                 Vehkalahden Veikot            13:52,9        +0,0
  2.   64    Saku Kivikko                  Anjalan Liitto                15:56,6     +2:03,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

N16 : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   68    Kaisa Hellä                   Vehkalahden Veikot            13:43,4        +0,0
  2.   70    Anne Penttilä                 Vehkalahden Veikot            14:19,9       +36,5
  3.   69    Iida-Mari Takanen             Kymin Koskenpojat             15:25,2     +1:41,8
  4.   71    Riikka Peltonen               Sippolan Kunto                16:48,2     +3:04,8

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

N18 : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   75    Henna Pylvänäinen             Anjalan Liitto                14:48,7        +0,0
  2.   76    Essi Vuorela                  Anjalan Liitto                16:09,2     +1:20,5

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

NYL : 5.0 km (V)

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   78    Monica Hanka                  Kymin Koskenpojat             16:05,0        +0,0

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

M16 : 8.0 km (V)

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   80    Aapo Tilli                    Vehkalahden Veikot            19:47,1        +0,0
  2.   81    Saku Hakulinen                Vehkalahden Veikot            20:38,2       +51,1
  3.   82    Elias Kauppila                Vehkalahden Veikot            21:35,7     +1:48,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

M45 : 8.0 km (V)

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   86    Johnny Hamström               Valkealan Kajo                21:42,5        +0,0
  2.   85    Sami Sahala                   Vehkalahden Veikot            22:30,1       +47,6

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

M18 : 10.0 km (V)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   88    Samu Pylvänäinen              Anjalan Liitto                25:48,4        +0,0
  2.   89    Simo Liikkanen                Sippolan Kunto                26:37,0       +48,6
  3.   91    Aleksi Koskela                Sippolan Kunto                27:59,3     +2:10,9
  4.   90    Antti Ahtiainen               Vehkalahden Veikot            28:10,4     +2:22,0
  5.   92    Jere Kivikko                  Anjalan Liitto                28:43,1     +2:54,7

N8 M8 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 NYL M16 M45 M18 MYL

MYL : 10.0 km (V)

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   96    Ville Simola                  Kymin Koskenpojat             24:35,4        +0,0
  2.   95    Simo Mänttäri                 Sippolan Kunto                24:51,8       +16,4
  3.   97    Ari Mikkelä                   Anjalan Liitto                25:25,1       +49,7
  4.   98    Antti Maasilta                Kymin Koskenpojat             27:23,1     +2:47,7
  5.   94    Lassi Vuorela                 Anjalan Liitto                29:00,1     +4:24,7