Sportia KT-Sport hiihdot 2.2.2014 Kouvolassa

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10



 202   11.01.00     Kristina Nikkinen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 203   11.01.30     Anni Mylläri                  Heinolan Isku
 204   11.02.00     Senni Ruuskanen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 205   11.02.30     Annika Haikka                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 206   11.03.00     Sinja Johansson               Hartolan Voima
 207   11.03.30     Sanna Hellä                   Vehkalahden Veikot
 208   11.04.00     Emilia Pätäri                 Kymin Koskenpojat
 209   11.04.30     Aino Hämäläinen               Vehkalahden Veikot

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10



 211   11.05.30     Ville Kolehmainen             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 212   11.06.00     Otso Häyrynen                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 213   11.06.30     Matias Harjula                Valkealan Kajo
 214   11.07.00     Onni Vepsäläinen              Kymin Koskenpojat
 215   11.07.30     Jarmo Eromäki                 Haukivuoren Kisailijat
 216   11.08.00     Jesse Kähärä                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 217   11.08.30     Samu Tilli                    Virolahden Sampo
 218   11.09.00     Petrus Tasa                   Vehkalahden Veikot
 219   11.09.30     Matti Mansikka                Imatran Urheilijat
 220   11.10.00     Joona Martikainen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 221   11.10.30     Lauri Mattila                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 222   11.11.00     Valtteri Vuorela              Anjalan Liitto
 223   11.11.30     Lasse Peltonen                Sippolan Kunto
 224   11.12.00     Miska Johansson               Hartolan Voima
 225   11.12.30     Olli Rytkö                    Vehkalahden Veikot
 226   11.13.00     Paavo Markkanen               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12



 228   11.14.00     Elena Jyrkinen                Imatran Urheilijat
 229   11.14.30     Karoliina Kuusisto            Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 230   11.15.00     Veera Kiero                   Lappeen Riento
 231   11.15.30     Helmiina Lantta               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 232   11.16.00     Viivi Kurttila                Imatran Urheilijat
 233   11.16.30     Noora Nikkinen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 234   11.17.00     Liisa Peltonen                Sippolan Kunto
 235   11.17.30     Janita Lehtinen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 236   11.18.00     Pauliina Puhakka              Vehkalahden Veikot
 237   11.18.30     Elisa Mattila                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14



 239   11.19.30     Iisa Varis                    Juvan Urheilijat
 240   11.20.00     Kaisa Hellä                   Vehkalahden Veikot
 241   11.20.30     Emilia Lehtinen               Pilkanmaan Pilke
 242   11.21.00     Heidi Nikkinen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 243   11.21.30     Iida-Mari Takanen             Miehikkälän Vilkas
 244   11.22.00     Anne Penttilä                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 245   11.22.30     Oona Sydänmaa                 Anjalan Liitto
 246   11.23.00     Jasmin Kähärä                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 247   11.23.30     Laura Laatikainen             Imatran Urheilijat
 248   11.24.00     Riikka Peltonen               Sippolan Kunto
 249   11.24.30     Venla Rantala                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 250   11.25.00     Lotta Kurttila                Imatran Urheilijat
 251   11.25.30     Sara Urpalainen               Vehkalahden Veikot
 252   11.26.00     Milla Kainlauri               Lappeen Riento
 253   11.26.30     Jenny Sinkkonen               Imatran Urheilijat
 254   11.27.00     Maiju Siltala                 Pilkanmaan Pilke
 255   11.27.30     Ira Kiero                     Lappeen Riento
 256   11.28.00     Vilma-Leena Virtanen          Vehkalahden Veikot
 257   11.28.30     Ella Jyrkinen                 Imatran Urheilijat
 258   11.29.00     Alisa Hyytiäinen              Vehkalahden Veikot
 259   11.29.30     Laura Kitunen                 Anjalan Liitto

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12



 261   11.30.30     Paavo Lensu                   Lappeen Riento
 262   11.31.00     Miko Martikainen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 263   11.31.30     Elias Hannula                 Espoon Hiihtoseura
 264   11.32.00     Benjamin Tasa                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 265   11.32.30     Markus Matilainen             Pakilan Veto
 266   11.33.00     Taavi Suutari                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 267   11.33.30     Jussi Hyytiäinen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 268   11.34.00     Juho Innanen                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 269   11.34.30     Akseli Virtanen               Kymin Koskenpojat
 270   11.35.00     Henri Harjula                 Valkealan Kajo
 271   11.35.30     Eero Rantala                  Vehkalahden Veikot
 272   11.36.00     Tuomas Ruuskanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat
 273   11.36.30     Aaro Ojala                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 274   11.37.00     Kalle Kokkonen                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
 275   11.37.30     Otro Kettunen                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 276   11.38.00     Eetu Markkanen                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 277   11.38.30     Atte Wilen                    Vehkalahden Veikot

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14



 279   11.39.30     Hannes Hyytiäinen             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 280   11.40.00     Teemu Wilen                   Vehkalahden Veikot
 281   11.40.30     Pyry Mattila                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 282   11.41.00     Aaro Kiero                    Lappeen Riento
 283   11.41.30     Olli-Pekka Laitila            Vehkalahden Veikot
 284   11.42.00     Juho Mylläri                  Heinolan Isku
 285   11.42.30     Joonas Turunen                Lappeen Riento
 286   11.43.00     Jari Innanen                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 287   11.43.30     Joonas Sinkkonen              Imatran Urheilijat
 288   11.44.00     Saku Hakulinen                Vehkalahden Veikot
 289   11.44.30     Kasperi Kansikas              Pilkanmaan Pilke
 290   11.45.00     Eetu Kolehmainen              Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 291   11.45.30     Väinö Kotro                   Kymin Koskenpojat
 292   11.46.00     Emil Liekari                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 293   11.46.30     Aapo Tilli                    Vehkalahden Veikot
 294   11.47.00     Aku Häyrynen                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 295   11.47.30     Akseli Iivonen                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 296   11.48.00     Elias Kauppila                Vehkalahden Veikot
 297   11.48.30     Niklas Heikkilä               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16



 299   11.49.30     Katri Mäkelä                  Imatran Urheilijat
 300   11.50.00     Essi Vuorela                  Anjalan Liitto
 301   11.50.30     Vilma Hämäläinen              Vehkalahden Veikot
 302   11.51.00     Katriina Moilanen             Nastolan Naseva
 303   11.51.30     Riikka Purho                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 304   11.52.00     Oona Hannula                  Anjalan Liitto
 305   11.52.30     Emma Jyrkinen                 Imatran Urheilijat
 306   11.53.00     Venla Kääriä                  Kymin Koskenpojat
 307   11.53.30     Erika Luukkanen               Imatran Urheilijat
 308   11.54.00     Elina Hämäläinen              Kymin Koskenpojat
 309   11.54.30     Henna Pylvänäinen             Anjalan Liitto

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18



 312   11.56.00     Mari Järvi                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 313   11.56.30     Anni Ahonen                   Imatran Urheilijat
 314   11.57.00     Liinu Hämäläinen              Kymin Koskenpojat
 315   11.57.30     Linda Ojalainen               Imatran Urheilijat

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20



 317   11.58.30     Annika Uitto                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 318   11.59.00     Venla Lehtonen                Imatran Urheilijat
 319   11.59.30     Jasmin Tuominen               Nastolan Naseva
 320   12.00.00     Kaisa Sipinen                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL



 322   12.01.00     Nina Korpelainen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 323   12.01.30     Kirsi Maikkula                Imatran Urheilijat
 324   12.02.00     Sari Vääränen                 Anjalan Liitto
 325   12.02.30     Piritta Määttä                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
 326   12.03.00     Anni Kyyhkynen                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 327   12.03.30     Jonna Heimonen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 328   12.04.00     Pauliina Pohja                Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
 329   12.04.30     Mari Koivunen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 330   12.05.00     Venla Tahvanainen             Espoon Hiihtoseura

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N35



 332   12.06.00     Johanna Mattila               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 333   12.06.30     Minna Hotakainen              Joutsenon Kullervo
 334   12.07.00     Johanna Tuominen              Heinolan Isku
 335   12.07.30     Maarit Partanen               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 336   12.08.00     Leena Ojala                   Joutsenon Kullervo

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16



 338   12.09.00     Niko Husu                     Vehkalahden Veikot
 339   12.09.30     Aleksi Koskela                Sippolan Kunto
 340   12.10.00     Joel Piispanen                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 341   12.10.30     Topi Kuru                     Imatran Urheilijat
 342   12.11.00     Samu Pylvänäinen              Anjalan Liitto
 343   12.11.30     Matias Lepistö                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 344   12.12.00     Iikka Kuokka                  Anjalan Liitto
 345   12.12.30     Jani Raami                    Lappeen Riento
 346   12.13.00     Olli Ahonen                   Imatran Urheilijat
 347   12.13.30     Akseli Kuusimaa               Vehkalahden Veikot
 348   12.14.00     Vili Laukkanen                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 349   12.14.30     Viljami Pätäri                Kymin Koskenpojat
 350   12.15.00     Antti Haapaniemi              Sippolan Kunto
 351   12.15.30     Teemu Sakki                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 352   12.16.00     Matti Suutari                 Vehkalahden Veikot
 353   12.16.30     Akseli Laatikainen            Imatran Urheilijat
 354   12.17.00     Simo Liikkanen                Sippolan Kunto
 355   12.17.30     Matias Lantta                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 356   12.18.00     Jere Kivikko                  Anjalan Liitto
 357   12.18.30     Elmeri Toivanen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 358   12.19.00     Julius Taskinen               Lappeen Riento
 359   12.19.30     Antti Ahtiainen               Vehkalahden Veikot
 360   12.20.00     Valtteri Pätäri               Kymin Koskenpojat

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45



 362   12.21.00     Rauno Kokkonen                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
 363   12.21.30     Aki Onatsu                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 364   12.22.00     Marko Uitto                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 365   12.22.30     Mikko Innanen                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 366   12.23.00     Sami Sahala                   Vehkalahden Veikot
 367   12.23.30     Jarkko Ojala                  Vihdin Viesti
 368   12.24.00     Esko Hänninen                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 369   12.24.30     Riku Mattila                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 370   12.25.00     Ari Kitunen                   Anjalan Liitto
 371   12.25.30     Mika Tervala                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55



 373   12.26.30     Timo Ala-Seppälä              Orimattilan Jymy
 374   12.27.00     Johnny Hamström               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 375   12.27.30     Reijo Eskelinen               Pieksämäen Veikot
 376   12.28.00     Rune Tikander                 Lappeen Riento
 377   12.28.30     Arto Purho                    Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
 378   12.29.00     Pekka Tonteri                 Anjalan Liitto
 379   12.29.30     Jarmo Mäkelä                  Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor
 380   12.30.00     Panu Pietikäinen              Vantaan Hiihtoseura
 381   12.30.30     Ari Louhelainen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 382   12.31.00     Klaus Sjöblom                 Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M65



 384   12.32.00     Ilpo Ämmälä                   Kymin Koskenpojat
 385   12.32.30     Veijo Peltola                 Joutsan Pommi
 386   12.33.00     Antero Ahtiainen              Kuusankosken Kisa
 387   12.33.30     Seppo Väisänen                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18



 389   12.34.30     Antti Saikko                  Lappeen Riento
 390   12.35.00     Aaro Näätänen                 Imatran Urheilijat
 391   12.35.30     Miska Tervala                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 392   12.36.00     Elmo Eskelinen                Imatran Urheilijat
 393   12.36.30     Lassi Vuorela                 Anjalan Liitto
 394   12.37.00     Eemil Uitto                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 395   12.37.30     Teemu Kokkonen                Imatran Urheilijat
 396   12.38.00     Sauli Pietikäinen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 397   12.38.30     Juuso Hämäläinen              Vehkalahden Veikot
 398   12.39.00     Aapo Ahonen                   Imatran Urheilijat
 399   12.39.30     Konsta Turkia                 Vehkalahden Veikot

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20



 401   12.40.30     Mikko Kaskinen                Imatran Urheilijat
 402   12.41.00     Niko Hakulinen                Vehkalahden Veikot
 403   12.41.30     Joonas Karhunen               Imatran Urheilijat
 404   12.42.00     Santeri Paronen               Vehkalahden Veikot
 405   12.42.30     Antti Pellinen                Imatran Urheilijat

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL



 407   12.43.30     Joachim Gustafsson            Borgå Akilles
 408   12.44.00     Jussi Tauriainen              Imatran Urheilijat
 409   12.44.30     Hannu-Pekka Pukema            Anjalan Liitto
 410   12.45.00     Jani Simola                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
 411   12.45.30     Miika Ruokonen                Vehkalahden Veikot
 412   12.46.00     Tuomas Kotro                  Kymin Koskenpojat
 413   12.46.30     Antti Kosonen                 Imatran Urheilijat
 414   12.47.00     Eerik Sihvola                 Anjalan Liitto
 415   12.47.30     Jere Rossi                    Joutsan Pommi
 416   12.48.00     Jani Heimonen                 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
 417   12.48.30     Johan Gustafsson              Borgå Akilles
 418   12.49.00     Lauri Lappalainen             Orimattilan Jymy
 419   12.49.30     Antti-Markus Kirssi           Anjalan Liitto
 420   12.50.00     Janne Kolari                  Leppävirran Viri
 421   12.50.30     Simo Mänttäri                 Sippolan Kunto
 422   12.51.00     Anssi Kesonen                 Imatran Urheilijat
 423   12.51.30     Joonas Lotta                  Lahden Hiihtoseura
 424   12.52.00     Tomi Mikkonen                 Imatran Urheilijat
 425   12.52.30     Tommi Lavonen                 Anjalan Liitto
 426   12.53.00     Heikki Köykkä                 Kymin Koskenpojat
 427   12.53.30     Mika Pekkanen                 Lappeen Riento

N10 M10 N12 N14 M12 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M16 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35



 429   12.54.30     Jani Koiranen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 430   12.55.00     Toni Hyyryläinen              Pakilan Veto
 431   12.55.30     Harri Karjalainen             Vantaan Hiihtoseura
 432   12.56.00     Henri Maikkula                Imatran Urheilijat
 433   12.56.30     Tero Tahvanainen              Hollolan Urheilijat -46
 434   12.57.00     Petri Stranden                Pusulan Urheilijat 58