Kansalliset pika-ampumahiihdot, Lapua Cup, 15.2.2015 Kouvolassa

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N09 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  201   Therese Äbb                Österby Sportklubb                 12:10,6      +0,0  (01)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M11 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  203   Topias Zerni               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               11:11,1      +0,0  (31)
 2.  202   Miska Johansson            Kangasniemen Kalske                11:56,7     +45,6  (23)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N11 : 2.0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  209   Kristina Nikkinen          Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                9:31,4            (10)
 2.  210   Iida Tuokko                Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                9:42,0     +10,6  (12)
 3.  206   Pinja Yläharju             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 10:36,8   +1:05,4  (11)
 4.  205   Emilia Pätäri              Kymin Koskenpojat                  10:51,3   +1:19,9  (23)
 5.  207   Linda Kyntäjä              Kymin Koskenpojat                  11:10,8   +1:39,4  (21)
 6.  208   Sinja Johansson            Kangasniemen Kalske                12:01,3   +2:29,9  (22)
 7.  204   Lyydia Rainio              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot              14:07,2   +4:35,8  (24)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M13 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

 1.  216   Severi Oikkonen            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            10:33,0      +0,0  (00)
 2.  213   Joakim Aikioniemi          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            11:36,0   +1:03,0  (02)
 3.  212   Jasper Saarinen            Orimattilan Jymy                   11:53,9   +1:20,9  (14)
 4.  217   Arttu Heikkinen            Puijon Hiihtoseura                 12:10,6   +1:37,6  (24)
 5.  211   Henri Heikkinen            Puijon Hiihtoseura                 12:44,3   +2:11,3  (13)
 6.  218   Ilari Laakso               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot              12:55,0   +2:22,0  (01)
 7.  220   Oskari Pitkänen            Puijon Hiihtoseura                 12:55,2   +2:22,2  (02)
 8.  219   Wille Laitamäki            Österby Sportklubb                 12:57,0   +2:24,0  (22)
     214   Juho Innanen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                  Hyl.            (21)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N13 : 3.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  223   Noora Pura                 Joutsan Pommi                      11:57,1      +0,0  (00)
 2.  221   Kristiina Rantakömi        Hollolan Urheilijat -46            12:12,1     +15,0  (21)
 3.  225   Anniina Jokinen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46            12:50,9     +53,8  (22)
 4.  224   Saimi Lupala               Österby Sportklubb                 13:36,9   +1:39,8  (14)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M15 : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  311   Sameli Joronen             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              13:19,7      +0,0  (10)
 2.  301   Onni-Kalle Lahdelma        Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot               13:34,3     +14,6  (20)
 3.  304   Topias Rauhamaa            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot               14:51,4   +1:31,7  (21)
 4.  309   Arttu Paalanen             Kangasniemen Kalske                15:05,8   +1:46,1  (00)
 5.  307   Karri Tuokko               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot               15:29,9   +2:10,2  (21)
 6.  310   Aleksi Puusaari            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot              15:58,1   +2:38,4  (01)
 7.  303   Joona Yläharju             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 16:43,1   +3:23,4  (12)
 8.  302   Veeti Laitinen             Kangasniemen Kalske                17:14,5   +3:54,8  (11)
 9.  308   Paavo Hynninen             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               22:40,7   +9:21,0  (54)
10.  305   Jari Innanen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               29:18,5  +15:58,8  (52)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N15 : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  313   Nenna Lukkarinen           Kontiolahden Urheilijat            15:34,3      +0,0  (12)
 2.  312   Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura            16:04,2     +29,9  (12)
 3.  314   Melina Soikkeli            Kymin Koskenpojat                  16:24,2     +49,9  (11)
 4.  317   Iida-Maria Takanen         Kymin Koskenpojat                  18:39,8   +3:05,5  (31)
 5.  315   Emma Äbb                   Österby Sportklubb                 18:55,1   +3:20,8  (23)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M65 : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  322   Lassi Tiihonen             Kangasniemen Kalske                17:23,5      +0,0  (02)
 2.  323   Markku Nieminen            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot              17:43,7     +20,2  (11)
 3.  321   Seppo Kammonen             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 17:56,8     +33,3  (42)
 4.  320   Mauri Särssi               Riihimäen Kisko                    18:01,5     +38,0  (04)
 5.  324   Pentti Vahvaselkä          Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 18:04,1     +40,6  (24)
 6.  318   Eero Sievänen              Kangasniemen Kalske                19:46,0   +2:22,5  (13)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M70 : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  327   Hannu Rekola               Riihimäen Kisko                    20:16,0      +0,0  (23)
 2.  325   Martti Järvinen            Kangasniemen Kalske                21:51,4   +1:35,4  (43)
 3.  328   Håkan Karlsson             Lovisa Tor                         22:51,0   +2:35,0  (02)
 4.  330   Mauri Blomqvist            Lovisa Tor                         22:56,7   +2:40,7  (32)
 5.  331   Heikki Vähämaa             Riihimäen Kisko                    25:12,1   +4:56,1  (35)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M75 : 4.5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  333   Kalevi Vähäkylä            Halikon Hakoniskat                 17:31,2      +0,0  (00)
 2.  332   Pertti Sormunen            Pilkanmaan Pilke                   21:39,9   +4:08,7  (03)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M17 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  341   Santeri Kolehmainen        Soisalon Ampumahiihtäjät           18:50,7      +0,0  (03)
 2.  343   Viljami Pätäri             Kymin Koskenpojat                  19:37,7     +47,0  (41)
 3.  339   Juho Salonen               Riihimäen Kisko                    20:04,4   +1:13,7  (02)
 4.  340   Roope Nyströn              Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät         21:32,2   +2:41,5  (33)
 5.  337   Teemu Sakki                Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               25:36,6   +6:45,9  (34)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N17 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  345   Sofia Joronen              Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura              20:47,0      +0,0  (11)
 2.  349   Meeri Silvasti             Kontiolahden Urheilijat            21:12,0     +25,0  (03)
 3.  344   Siiri Silvasti             Kontiolahden Urheilijat            22:11,1   +1:24,1  (12)
 4.  347   Elsa Heinikainen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 23:10,3   +2:23,3  (31)
 5.  350   Oona Hannula               Kymin Koskenpojat                  26:50,3   +6:03,3  (24)
 6.  348   Roosa Ryti                 Kymin Koskenpojat                  28:52,0   +8:05,0  (41)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M19 : 9.0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  352   Antti Lehtinen             Kymin Koskenpojat                  28:33,7      +0,0  (34)
 2.  353   Janne Viljakainen          Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 29:39,1   +1:05,4  (13)
 3.  351   Teemu Simola               Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät         31:15,2   +2:41,5  (12)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N19 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  359   Maiju Luokkala             Lemin Eskot                        19:44,8      +0,0  (11)
 2.  356   Alisa Laitinen             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 21:32,4   +1:47,6  (22)
 3.  354   Camilla Tuominen           Hollolan Urheilijat -46            22:44,3   +2:59,5  (11)
 4.  355   Anni Salmenharju           Riihimäen Kisko                    24:00,9   +4:16,1  (12)
 5.  357   Jenna Miettinen            Lemin Eskot                        28:58,6   +9:13,8  (42)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N21 : 9.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  360   Venla Lehtonen             Imatran Urheilijat                 30:41,8      +0,0  (45)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

NYL : 9.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  365   Erika Jänkä                Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät         27:34,9      +0,0  (11)
 2.  364   Suvi Minkkinen             Joutsan Pommi                      28:10,4     +35,5  (12)
 3.  363   Mira Holopainen            Sulkavan Urheilijat -41            28:49,7   +1:14,8  (23)
 4.  362   Minna Kauria-Kojo          Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 30:32,1   +2:57,2  (32)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M21 : 12.0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  366   Juuso Hakala               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot               27:06,4      +0,0  (11)
 2.  367   Arttu Salonen              Riihimäen Kisko                    27:09,6      +3,2  (02)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

MYL : 12.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  370   Ville Simola               Kymin Koskenpojat                  29:37,3      +0,0  (02)
 2.  369   Mika Kaljunen              Iisalmen Visa                      29:54,5     +17,2  (31)
 3.  368   Tommi Kärmeniemi           Lemin Eskot                        30:00,1     +22,8  (11)
 4.  372   Juho Näivä                 Lemin Eskot                        30:52,8   +1:15,5  (02)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N35 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  373   Tuula Hyytiäinen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 26:08,2      +0,0  (11)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M40 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  374   Mikko Innanen              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               27:20,5      +0,0  (55)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M45 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  375   Kari Rauhamaa              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot               20:27,6      +0,0  (12)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M50 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  377   Ari-Pekka Laine            Tuusulan Voima-Veikot              19:11,7      +0,0  (02)
 2.  376   Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo       Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät         20:09,8     +58,1  (02)
 3.  380   Harri Henttonen            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot               20:30,0   +1:18,3  (02)
 4.  379   Juha Riepponen             Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                 20:44,9   +1:33,2  (10)
 5.  378   Esa Pylvänen               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura               20:53,7   +1:42,0  (22)
 6.  381   Jukka Kosenoja             Lemin Eskot                        22:29,9   +3:18,2  (03)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

N50 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  382   Satu Salokannel            Halikon Hakoniskat                 26:16,1      +0,0  (32)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M55 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  383   Heikki Vuoksiala           Kymin Koskenpojat                  20:54,0      +0,0  (03)

N09 M11 N11 M13 N13 M15 N15 M65 M70 M75 M17 N17 M19 N19 N21 NYL M21 MYL N35 M40 M45 M50 N50 M55 M60

M60 : 6.0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

 1.  385   Martti Simola              Kymin Koskenpojat                  22:39,4      +0,0  (21)
 2.  386   Seppo Anttila              Hollolan Urheilijat -46            22:44,2      +4,8  (22)
 3.  387   Keijo Kattelus             Kymin Koskenpojat                  23:55,9   +1:16,5  (34)
 4.  384   Ralf Linden                Lovisa Tor                         24:56,0   +2:16,6  (24)