Kymenlaakson Sähkö -sprintti 13.9.2014 Kouvolassa

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

H21 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.    26   Timo Sild                    HiKi             16:28
  2.     9   Tuukka Jurvakainen           VaajTe           17:23        +55
  3.     4   Ville Saikko                 LappRi           18:08      +1:40
  4.     5   Aapo Laiho                   VeVe             18:16      +1:48
  5.    25   Jukka Tani                   KS               18:34      +2:06
  6.    18   Miika Irtola                 KS               19:07      +2:39
  7.     6   Mika Jokiranta               KS               19:13      +2:45
  8.    21   Henri Similä                 SKVuoksi         19:18      +2:50
  9.    13   Ville Luoma                  HiKi             19:23      +2:55
 10.    16   Antti Saikko                 LappRi           19:35      +3:07
 11.    14   Mikko Reitti                 Orient           20:18      +3:50
 12.    15   Jussi Taussi                 VeVe             20:37      +4:09
 13.     3   Simo Hasu                    Orient           20:40      +4:12
 14.     7   Tomi Kurhinen                RaVa             21:04      +4:36
 15.    19   Markus Hakkarainen           RaKaS            21:06      +4:38
 16.    22   Jussi Virtanen               KyS              21:42      +5:14
 17.    12   Atso Salopelto               SKVuoksi         21:48      +5:20
 18.     2   Lauri Lavikainen             KyS              22:34      +6:06
 19.    23   Timi Jaarinen                VeVe             22:47      +6:19
 20.    11   Mikko Kiiski                 KyS              22:49      +6:21
 21.    17   Juha Vepsäläinen             KyS              26:28     +10:00
 22.     8   Miro Seppälä                 VeVe             27:48     +11:20
         1   Lauri Nenonen                SKVuoksi         Kesk.
        20   Niko Hakulinen               VeVe              Hyl.
        27   Markku Hämäläinen            RaVa              Hyl.
        24   Jukka Pohjola                HauSi             Hyl.

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

D21 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    44   Sari Nurmela                 VeVe             17:40
  2.    42   Hanna Raitanen               RR               18:13        +33
  3.    40   Sanna Andelin                LaTa             18:36        +56
  4.    43   Anni Toiviainen              SKVuoksi         19:08      +1:28
  5.    41   Katja Vanhalakka             KS               19:25      +1:45
  6.    29   Aino Väyrynen                KyS              19:34      +1:54
  7.    28   Tuuli Suutari                KS               20:36      +2:56
  8.    36   Mirka Suutari                KS               20:39      +2:59
  9.    37   Eveliina Nykänen             LappRi           21:54      +4:14
 10.    34   Essi Väisänen                SKVuoksi         22:51      +5:11
 11.    33   Marja Tonder                 AlatPi           23:00      +5:20
 12.    45   Heidi Huusari                InkTe            23:41      +6:01
 13.    31   Janita Ojala                 VeVe             23:57      +6:17
 14.    39   Leena Tani                   KS               26:02      +8:22
 15.    46   Terhi Ruponen                RaVa             26:07      +8:27
 16.    35   Jenna Ojala                  VeVe             26:39      +8:59
 17.   123   Päivi Friari                 SKVuoksi         28:54     +11:14
 18.    32   Petra Ruponen                RaVa             29:51     +12:11
 19.    38   Tiina Vepsäläinen            KyS              31:27     +13:47

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

H40 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Kimmo Kaario                 VaajTe           18:39
  2.    48   Juha Similä                  SKVuoksi         19:16        +37
  3.    52   Jorma Ojalainen              SKVuoksi         20:49      +2:10
  4.    49   Jussi Eskelinen              RaKaS            21:36      +2:57
  5.   124   Mika Salonen                 KS               23:28      +4:49
  6.    51   Visa Sippu                   InkTe            25:58      +7:19

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

D40 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    58   Pia Hietanen                 KS               24:58
  2.    57   Sanna Villikka               KyS              26:14      +1:16
  3.    54   Tanja Vallema                VeVe             27:16      +2:18
  4.    55   Oili Harjula                 KS               27:57      +2:59
  5.    56   Leena Kantanen               RaKaS            30:17      +5:19

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

H50 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    66   Kari-Veli Niemi              LappRi           19:27
  2.    60   Jarmo Lehto                  VeVe             19:42        +15
  3.    65   Matti Nissinen               Navi             20:48      +1:21
  4.    64   Jari Jurvakainen             S-JKL            22:14      +2:47
  5.    68   Timo Ritakallio              Lynx             22:17      +2:50
  6.    63   Jouni Ruotsalainen           SKVuoksi         22:41      +3:14
  7.    62   Risto Höglund                ORa              23:32      +4:05
  8.    61   Juha Liukkonen               HiKi             23:50      +4:23
  9.    67   Hannu Lavonen                MiehVi           26:14      +6:47
        59   Timo Hyppänen                EKSu              Hyl.

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

D50 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    70   Virpi Juutilainen             SKVuoksi        13:28
  2.    69   Maarit Ritakallio            Lynx             14:37      +1:09
  3.    72   Riitta Hakkarainen           RaKaS            18:37      +5:09
  4.    71   Kaija Muukkonen              JoKu             22:53      +9:25

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

H60 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    76   Markku Pietikäinen           JoKu             20:02
  2.    73   Vesa Turku                   HS               21:43      +1:41
  3.    75   Heikki Kyyrönen              KS               25:10      +5:08
  3.    79   Jukka Urpalainen             MiehVi           25:10      +5:08
  5.    78   Seppo Terävä                 XYZ              26:48      +6:46
  6.    74   Jarmo Paikkala               Jyry             31:11     +11:09
        77   Seppo Kuikko                 VeVe             Kesk.

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

D60 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    83   Tarja Andelin                LaTa             16:22
  2.    81   Kaija Turku                  HS               17:08        +46
  3.    80   Helena Kattelus              KS               18:19      +1:57
  4.    82   Eija Tikka                   RaKaS            19:05      +2:43

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

H70 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    84   Eero Salo                    InkTe            21:30

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

H16 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   108   Niklas Heikkilä              KS               15:34
  2.   103   Antti Pasi                   KyS              15:36         +2
  3.    87   Viljami Pätäri               KyS              16:21        +47
  4.   107   Daniel Koivisto              KyS              16:26        +52
  5.    93   Otto Kaario                  S-JKL            16:36      +1:02
  6.    97   Janne Niskanen               VeVe             17:06      +1:32
  7.   106   Arttu Lindqvist              KS               17:16      +1:42
  8.   102   Mikael Lindén                KS               17:59      +2:25
  9.   101   Samu Takanen                 VeVe             18:21      +2:47
 10.    92   Saul Klemola                 RaKaS            18:55      +3:21
 11.   100   Oskari Niemi                 LappRi           18:58      +3:24
 12.    86   Eemil Sakki                  KS               19:07      +3:33
 13.    88   Juho Pousi                   VeVe             19:36      +4:02
 14.    89   Valtteri Pätäri              KyS              20:02      +4:28
 15.    90   Pyry Mattila                 KS               20:13      +4:39
 16.    99   Markus Parviainen            SKVuoksi         20:18      +4:44
 17.    98   Akseli Virtanen              KyS              21:10      +5:36
 18.    91   Antti Ahtiainen              VeVe             21:38      +6:04
 19.   104   Elias Suurnäkki              KS               26:34     +11:00

H21 D21 H40 D40 H50 D50 H60 D60 H70 H16 D16

D16 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   122   Ronja Kontkanen              KangSK           12:24
  2.   113   Liisa Nenonen                SKVuoksi         12:38        +14
  3.   117   Roosa Similä                 SKVuoksi         13:19        +55
  4.   115   Venla Kääriä                 KyS              13:28      +1:04
  5.   119   Riikka Peltonen              KS               14:32      +2:08
  6.   112   Liisa Peltonen               KS               14:56      +2:32
  7.   118   Elina Nissinen               Navi             15:17      +2:53
  8.   126   Elina Espo                   KS               15:44      +3:20
  9.   120   Neea Kormu                   VeVe             16:11      +3:47
 10.   111   Anna Kurhinen                RaVa             16:12      +3:48
 11.   114   Roosa Ruoti                  VeVe             16:35      +4:11
 12.   116   Miina Ruoti                  VeVe             16:47      +4:23
 13.   109   Henrika Vallema              VeVe             17:12      +4:48