KevätSuunnistus 3.5.2015 Kouvolassa

H21A Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.      Tulos

  1. Lakanen Jani                3-2:30       3-3:01       3-4:30       3-5:53       3-7:29       3-8:43       3-9:45      2-11:18      2-14:40      1-16:29      1-17:33      1-20:58      1-23:44      1-27:02      1-27:35     28:19  Lakanen Jani
  2. Grishman Denis              4-2:36       4-3:07       4-4:36       4-5:57       3-7:29       4-8:46       4-9:56      3-11:32      3-15:01      4-16:49      3-17:52      2-21:27      2-24:20      2-27:43      2-28:17     29:05  Grishman Denis
  3. Lakanen Jonne              11-2:51      10-3:22       8-4:48       5-6:09       5-7:38       5-8:55       5-9:58      4-11:38      3-15:01      3-16:46      3-17:52      4-21:33      3-24:37      3-28:08      3-28:43     29:29  Lakanen Jonne
  4. Föhr Tero                   2-2:27       2-2:58       1-4:16       1-5:34       1-7:06       1-8:23       1-9:27      7-12:04      7-15:58      6-17:44      6-18:44      6-22:09      5-24:58      4-28:27      4-29:02     29:50  Föhr Tero
  5. Weckman Janne               1-2:22       1-2:54       2-4:19       2-5:38       2-7:09       2-8:29       2-9:34      1-11:06      1-14:30      2-16:31      2-17:42      3-21:30      4-24:41      5-28:28      5-29:06     30:00  Weckman Janne
  6. Parkkinen Jarno            11-2:51      11-3:23       7-4:47       5-6:09       7-7:57       7-9:17      7-10:19      5-11:56      5-15:35      5-17:31      5-18:29      5-22:08      6-25:08      6-28:41      6-29:17     30:09  Parkkinen Jarno
  7. Huikko Petteri             11-2:51      12-3:24      10-4:55       7-6:18       6-7:51       6-9:09      6-10:11      9-12:35      9-16:43      8-18:28      8-19:31      8-23:00      8-26:18      8-29:51      8-30:31     31:18  Huikko Petteri
  8. Kautto Lasse                8-2:39       9-3:21       9-4:53       7-6:18       8-8:04       8-9:27      8-10:33      6-12:02      6-15:50      7-17:49      7-18:59      7-22:36      7-25:54      7-29:41      7-30:22     31:19  Kautto Lasse
  9. Saikko Antti                5-2:37       5-3:10       6-4:45       9-6:27       9-8:07       9-9:36      9-10:48      8-12:21      8-16:35      9-18:34      9-19:44      9-23:45      9-26:55      9-30:47      9-31:24     32:17  Saikko Antti
 10. Fabritius Mikael            9-2:46       8-3:16       5-4:43      19-7:19      18-9:24     17-10:38     16-11:54     17-13:41     15-17:46     13-19:28     13-20:32     13-24:13     10-27:26     10-30:56     10-31:37     32:27  Fabritius Mikael
 11. Pukema Hannu-Pekka         18-3:08      19-3:44      16-5:13      15-7:05      14-8:40     11-10:00     11-11:10     10-12:38      9-16:43     11-18:57     10-20:00     11-24:09     12-27:51     11-31:21     11-31:56     32:46  Pukema Hannu-Pekka
 12. Rautanen Mika              14-2:57      14-3:30      15-5:09      11-6:40      10-8:17     15-10:18     15-11:41     15-13:17     13-17:31     15-19:48     15-20:54     14-24:24     14-27:57     12-31:29     12-32:09     33:04  Rautanen Mika
 13. Valkonen Lauri              5-2:37       6-3:11      11-5:01      10-6:36      11-8:19      10-9:48     10-11:01     11-12:51     11-16:53     10-18:49     11-20:02     10-23:50     11-27:39     13-31:34     13-32:14     33:05  Valkonen Lauri
 14. Noponen Petri              18-3:08      20-3:46      17-5:15      14-6:53      15-8:42     13-10:07     12-11:14     12-12:57     12-16:59     12-19:26     12-20:26     12-24:10     13-27:53     14-31:41     14-32:18     33:15  Noponen Petri
 15. Huusari Pekka               9-2:46      12-3:24      12-5:05      12-6:45      12-8:32     11-10:00     13-11:17     13-13:06     14-17:33     14-19:39     14-20:47     15-25:02     15-28:57     15-33:07     15-33:51     34:53  Huusari Pekka
 16. Taussi Jussi               33-4:06      32-4:41      29-6:20      26-8:05      24-9:51     20-11:11     18-12:17     18-14:00     16-18:02     16-20:33     16-21:47     16-26:05     16-30:00     16-34:06     16-34:56     35:52  Taussi Jussi
 17. Kurhinen Tomi              22-3:10      21-3:47      21-5:34      17-7:10      17-9:17     18-10:50     18-12:17     19-14:35     22-19:09     19-21:19     19-22:31     18-26:48     18-30:29     17-34:32     17-35:14     36:12  Kurhinen Tomi
 18. Luoma Ville                20-3:09      16-3:41      18-5:20      21-7:49      22-9:44     21-11:14     20-12:38     25-14:59     21-19:07     19-21:19     23-22:45     21-27:06     19-30:33     18-34:42     18-35:23     36:20  Luoma Ville
 19. Tynys Joona                24-3:20      23-3:58      24-5:58      21-7:49      23-9:50     24-11:27     22-12:46     22-14:44     18-18:55     17-21:03     17-22:14     17-26:33     17-30:27     19-34:55     19-35:40     36:38  Tynys Joona
 20. Takanen Lari               29-3:51      28-4:19      28-6:11      31-8:37     28-10:23     26-11:47     25-13:04     21-14:41     17-18:50     23-21:28     18-22:28     25-28:09     25-31:54     21-35:28     21-36:03     36:54  Takanen Lari
 21. Fabritius Erik             17-3:05      18-3:42      20-5:31      17-7:10      21-9:42     22-11:16     21-12:39     20-14:39     19-18:58     18-21:05     19-22:31     19-26:58     21-30:48     22-35:34     22-36:23     37:20  Fabritius Erik
 21. Hirvi Joonas               23-3:15      22-3:53      22-5:45      23-7:50      25-9:56     23-11:26     24-12:52     23-14:46     20-19:00     21-21:22     21-22:40     23-27:31     23-31:17     24-35:45     23-36:26     37:20  Hirvi Joonas
 23. Pietikäinen Sauli          32-4:02      31-4:38      30-6:22      32-8:38     29-10:30     28-12:03     27-13:24     28-16:07     25-20:11     24-22:05     24-23:13     22-27:13     22-31:00     23-35:39     24-36:31     37:23  Pietikäinen Sauli
 24. Saikko Ville               34-4:07      34-4:49      33-6:37     35-10:11     34-11:55     33-13:39     32-14:50     32-16:42     28-20:58     26-22:59     26-24:09     24-28:08     24-31:46     25-35:48     25-36:33     37:30  Saikko Ville
 25. Silvonen Tomi              35-4:16      35-4:58      34-6:41      28-8:24     27-10:18     27-11:55     26-13:17     26-15:08     29-21:00     27-23:05     27-24:25     26-28:43     27-32:21     26-36:18     26-37:02     38:00  Silvonen Tomi
 26. Mertanen Simo              15-3:01      15-3:37      13-5:07      25-7:59      20-9:41     19-11:06     17-12:16     34-18:10     34-22:09     29-24:03     28-25:09     28-28:59     26-32:19     27-36:21     27-37:09     38:07  Mertanen Simo
 27. Kiuru Jani                 27-3:23      25-4:02      26-6:05      27-8:08     26-10:10     29-12:07     28-13:42     27-15:42     27-20:43     28-23:56     29-25:16     29-29:48     28-33:51     28-37:59     28-38:39     39:35  Kiuru Jani
 28. Kettunen Pyry              26-3:22      27-4:11      25-6:04      24-7:54     31-10:39     30-12:17     30-14:19     29-16:12     30-21:04     30-24:23     30-25:37     30-30:05     29-33:56     30-38:09     29-38:46     39:47  Kettunen Pyry
 28. Niskanen Petteri            7-2:38       7-3:13      13-5:07      13-6:52      13-8:39     14-10:11     14-11:26     13-13:06     24-20:10     32-24:34     31-25:39     31-30:22     31-34:04     29-38:05     30-38:52     39:47  Niskanen Petteri
 30. Lavonen Tommi              30-4:01      30-4:35      31-6:29      34-8:57     33-11:02     35-15:02     33-16:07     33-17:49     33-22:06     31-24:29     32-25:47     32-30:29     32-34:09     31-38:37     31-39:20     40:18  Lavonen Tommi
 31. Ovaska Vesa                24-3:20      24-4:00      23-5:55      20-7:40      19-9:39     25-11:28     23-12:51     24-14:48     26-20:23     25-22:42     25-23:54     27-28:57     30-33:59     32-38:41     32-39:30     40:25  Ovaska Vesa
 32. Hurri Antti                30-4:01      33-4:45      35-6:43      28-8:24     32-10:59     32-12:51     31-14:26     31-16:33     32-21:28     33-24:35     33-26:00     33-31:33     33-35:51     33-40:24     33-41:08     42:06  Hurri Antti
 33. Hakkarainen Markus         20-3:09      25-4:02      27-6:08      28-8:24     30-10:33     31-12:23     29-14:04     30-16:24     31-21:20     34-24:57     34-26:16     34-31:35     34-39:09     34-44:57     35-45:45     46:49  Hakkarainen Markus
KESK Töyrylä Mikko              28-3:43      29-4:27      32-6:33      33-8:43     35-12:21     34-14:05     34-16:17     35-20:02            -            -            -            -            -            -     34-41:52  Töyrylä Mikko
 HYL Viholainen Eeli            16-3:02      16-3:41      19-5:28      16-7:06      16-9:00     16-10:26            -     16-13:30     22-19:09     22-21:27     21-22:40     20-27:02     20-30:43     20-35:02     20-35:47  Viholainen Eeli

H21A Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16         16-M      Tulos

  1. Lakanen Jani                3-2:30         3-31       6-1:29       6-1:23       7-1:36       1-1:14       1-1:02       4-1:33       1-3:22       6-1:49       8-1:04       1-3:25       1-2:46       1-3:18         1-33         1-45      28:19
  2. Grishman Denis              4-2:36         3-31       6-1:29       3-1:21       3-1:32       3-1:17      11-1:10       6-1:36       4-3:29       5-1:48       5-1:03       5-3:35       3-2:53       2-3:23         2-34         3-48      29:05
  3. Lakanen Jonne              11-2:51         3-31       4-1:26       3-1:21       1-1:29       3-1:17       4-1:03      10-1:40       2-3:23       2-1:45      11-1:06       8-3:41       5-3:04       6-3:31         3-35         2-47      29:29
  4. Föhr Tero                   2-2:27         3-31       1-1:18       1-1:18       3-1:32       3-1:17       5-1:04      31-2:37       7-3:54       4-1:46       2-1:00       1-3:25       2-2:49       3-3:29         3-35         3-48      29:50
  5. Weckman Janne               1-2:22         7-32       3-1:25       2-1:19       2-1:31       7-1:20       6-1:05       3-1:32       3-3:24      13-2:01      19-1:11      11-3:48       7-3:11      11-3:47        11-38        10-53      30:00
  6. Parkkinen Jarno            11-2:51         7-32       2-1:24       5-1:22      18-1:48       7-1:20       1-1:02       8-1:37       5-3:39       9-1:56         1-58       7-3:39       4-3:00       8-3:33         7-36        13-54      30:09
  7. Huikko Petteri             11-2:51        10-33      11-1:31       6-1:23       5-1:33       6-1:18       1-1:02      30-2:24      15-4:08       2-1:45       5-1:03       3-3:29       9-3:18       8-3:33        12-40         3-48      31:18
  8. Kautto Lasse                8-2:39        29-42      12-1:32       8-1:25      13-1:46      11-1:23       8-1:06       2-1:29       6-3:48      11-1:59      16-1:10       6-3:37       9-3:18      11-3:47        16-41        19-57      31:19
  9. Saikko Antti                5-2:37        10-33      13-1:35      17-1:42       9-1:40      17-1:29      15-1:12       4-1:33      19-4:14      11-1:59      16-1:10      16-4:01       6-3:10      14-3:52         8-37        10-53      32:17
 10. Fabritius Mikael            9-2:46         2-30       5-1:27      33-2:36      27-2:05       1-1:14      18-1:16      15-1:47      13-4:05       1-1:42       8-1:04       8-3:41       8-3:13       4-3:30        16-41         6-49      32:27
 11. Pukema Hannu-Pekka         18-3:08        17-36       6-1:29      24-1:52       6-1:35       7-1:20      11-1:10       1-1:28      13-4:05      21-2:14       5-1:03      17-4:09      19-3:42       4-3:30         3-35         7-50      32:46
 12. Rautanen Mika              14-2:57        10-33      14-1:39       9-1:31       8-1:37      34-2:01      24-1:23       6-1:36      19-4:14      22-2:17      11-1:06       4-3:30      13-3:33       7-3:32        12-40        14-55      33:04
 13. Valkonen Lauri              5-2:37        13-34      24-1:50      10-1:35      11-1:43      17-1:29      16-1:13      17-1:50       9-4:02       9-1:56      23-1:13      11-3:48      25-3:49      15-3:55        12-40         8-51      33:05
 14. Noponen Petri              18-3:08        22-38       6-1:29      12-1:38      19-1:49      13-1:25      10-1:07      13-1:43       9-4:02      27-2:27       2-1:00      10-3:44      21-3:43      13-3:48         8-37        23-58      33:15
 15. Huusari Pekka               9-2:46        22-38      17-1:41      15-1:40      16-1:47      16-1:28      19-1:17      16-1:49      25-4:27      16-2:06      14-1:08      18-4:15      29-3:55      24-4:10        22-44      31-1:02      34:53
 16. Taussi Jussi               33-4:06        15-35      14-1:39      19-1:45      13-1:46       7-1:20       8-1:06      13-1:43       9-4:02      28-2:31      25-1:14      20-4:18      29-3:55      21-4:06        33-50        19-57      35:52
 17. Kurhinen Tomi              22-3:10        20-37      20-1:47      11-1:36      30-2:07      22-1:33      29-1:27      27-2:18      26-4:34      19-2:10      21-1:12      19-4:17      17-3:41      20-4:03        20-42        23-58      36:12
 18. Luoma Ville                20-3:09         7-32      14-1:39      32-2:29      23-1:55      19-1:30      27-1:24      29-2:21      15-4:08      20-2:12      33-1:26      23-4:21      12-3:27      23-4:09        16-41        23-58      36:20
 19. Tynys Joona                24-3:20        22-38      32-2:00      23-1:51      25-2:01      25-1:37      21-1:19      23-1:58      18-4:11      18-2:08      19-1:11      22-4:19      28-3:54      27-4:28        25-45        19-57      36:38
 20. Takanen Lari               29-3:51         1-28      25-1:52      30-2:26      13-1:46      12-1:24      19-1:17       8-1:37      17-4:09      29-2:38       2-1:00      34-5:41      22-3:45      10-3:34         3-35         9-52      36:54
 21. Fabritius Erik             17-3:05        20-37      23-1:49      14-1:39      32-2:32      24-1:34      24-1:23      24-2:00      24-4:19      17-2:07      33-1:26      25-4:27      26-3:50      33-4:46        31-49        19-57      37:20
 21. Hirvi Joonas               23-3:15        22-38      25-1:52      26-2:05      29-2:06      19-1:30      28-1:26      21-1:54      19-4:14      25-2:22      27-1:18      30-4:51      23-3:46      27-4:28        16-41        16-56      37:20
 23. Pietikäinen Sauli          32-4:02        17-36      19-1:44      28-2:16      20-1:52      22-1:33      22-1:21      32-2:43      12-4:04       7-1:54      14-1:08      15-4:00      24-3:47      31-4:39        34-52        10-53      37:23
 24. Saikko Ville               34-4:07        29-42      22-1:48      35-3:34      12-1:44      28-1:44      14-1:11      19-1:52      22-4:16      13-2:01      16-1:10      14-3:59      14-3:38      18-4:02        25-45        23-58      37:30
 25. Silvonen Tomi              35-4:16        29-42      18-1:43      18-1:43      21-1:54      25-1:37      23-1:22      18-1:51      33-5:52      15-2:05      30-1:20      20-4:18      14-3:38      16-3:57        22-44        23-58      38:00
 26. Mertanen Simo              15-3:01        17-36      10-1:30      34-2:52      10-1:42      13-1:25      11-1:10      34-5:54       8-3:59       7-1:54      11-1:06      13-3:50      11-3:20      18-4:02        29-48        23-58      38:07
 27. Kiuru Jani                 27-3:23        26-39      33-2:03      25-2:03      26-2:02      33-1:57      30-1:35      24-2:00      30-5:01      31-3:13      30-1:20      27-4:32      31-4:03      22-4:08        12-40        16-56      39:35
 28. Kettunen Pyry              26-3:22        34-49      27-1:53      22-1:50      34-2:45      27-1:38      33-2:02      20-1:53      27-4:52      32-3:19      25-1:14      26-4:28      27-3:51      25-4:13         8-37      31-1:02      39:47
 28. Niskanen Petteri            7-2:38        15-35      28-1:54      19-1:45      16-1:47      21-1:32      17-1:15      10-1:40      34-7:04      34-4:24      10-1:05      29-4:43      19-3:42      17-4:01        28-47        16-56      39:47
 30. Lavonen Tommi              30-4:01        13-34      28-1:54      31-2:28      27-2:05      35-4:00       6-1:05      12-1:42      23-4:17      26-2:23      27-1:18      28-4:42      16-3:40      27-4:28        21-43        23-58      40:18
 31. Ovaska Vesa                24-3:20        28-40      30-1:55      19-1:45      24-1:59      30-1:49      24-1:23      22-1:57      31-5:35      24-2:19      21-1:12      31-5:03      33-5:02      32-4:42        31-49        14-55      40:25
 32. Hurri Antti                30-4:01        32-44      31-1:58      16-1:41      33-2:35      32-1:52      30-1:35      26-2:07      28-4:55      30-3:07      32-1:25      33-5:33      32-4:18      30-4:33        22-44        30-59      42:06
 33. Hakkarainen Markus         20-3:09        35-53      34-2:06      28-2:16      31-2:09      31-1:50      32-1:41      28-2:20      29-4:56      33-3:37      29-1:19      32-5:19      34-7:34      34-5:48        29-48      33-1:04      46:49
KESK Töyrylä Mikko              28-3:43        32-44      34-2:06      27-2:10      35-3:38      28-1:44      34-2:12      33-3:45            -            -            -            -            -            -            -      35-1:31
 HYL Viholainen Eeli            16-3:02        26-39      20-1:47      12-1:38      21-1:54      15-1:26            -            -      32-5:39      23-2:18      23-1:13      24-4:22      17-3:41      26-4:19        25-45      34-1:07

H21B Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.      Tulos

  1. Hirvonen Olli-Petter        2-4:23       1-7:40       1-9:22      1-16:57      1-21:42      1-26:29      1-27:19      1-31:58      1-32:46     33:38  Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
  2. Herttuainen Niko            1-3:56       2-8:22      2-10:24      2-21:00      2-26:15      2-32:21      3-34:48      2-40:26      2-41:22     42:25  Herttuainen Niko
  3. Koskelainen Marko           4-7:27      4-13:57      4-15:26      4-24:34      4-29:49      4-34:29      4-35:37      3-40:59      3-41:52     42:49  Koskelainen Marko
  4. Huhta Kari                  3-6:55      3-11:38      3-13:55      3-22:09      3-27:40      3-33:03      2-34:23      4-41:40      4-42:39     43:36  Huhta Kari

H21B Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10         10-M      Tulos

  1. Hirvonen Olli-Petter        2-4:23       1-3:17       2-1:42       1-7:35       1-4:45       2-4:47         1-50       1-4:39         1-48         1-53      33:38
  2. Herttuainen Niko            1-3:56       2-4:26       3-2:02      4-10:36       2-5:15       4-6:06       4-2:27       3-5:38         3-56       4-1:04      42:25
  3. Koskelainen Marko           4-7:27       4-6:30       1-1:29       3-9:08       2-5:15       1-4:40       2-1:08       2-5:22         2-53         3-58      42:49
  4. Huhta Kari                  3-6:55       3-4:43       4-2:17       2-8:14       4-5:31       3-5:23       3-1:20       4-7:17         4-59         2-57      43:36

H21C Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.      Tulos

  1. Haikama Tapio               1-3:41       1-6:23       1-7:32      1-18:46      1-23:07      1-25:18      2-33:25      2-35:39      1-36:35     37:52  Haikama Tapio
  2. Ojala Sauli                 2-7:36      2-11:18      2-12:52      2-20:41      2-25:06      2-28:20      1-33:13      1-35:34      2-36:36     38:09  Ojala Sauli

H21C Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10         10-M      Tulos

  1. Haikama Tapio               1-3:41       1-2:42       1-1:09      2-11:14       1-4:21       1-2:11       2-8:07       1-2:14         1-56       1-1:17      37:52
  2. Ojala Sauli                 2-7:36       2-3:42       2-1:34       1-7:49       2-4:25       2-3:14       1-4:53       2-2:21       2-1:02       2-1:34      38:09

H35 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.      Tulos

  1. Muikku Anssi                1-3:02       1-6:21       1-7:52      1-13:45      1-17:51      1-21:58      1-22:52      1-27:15      1-28:00     28:59  Muikku Anssi
  2. Virtanen Jussi              5-4:57       3-8:19       3-9:55      3-16:04      2-20:48      2-25:03      2-26:01      2-30:30      2-31:26     32:22  Virtanen Jussi
  3. Varis Jarno                 3-4:00       2-8:06       2-9:51      2-16:00      3-21:11      3-26:14      3-27:33      3-32:51      3-33:41     34:33  Varis Jarno
  4. Nykänen Ville               2-3:52       4-8:42      4-10:34      4-19:25      4-24:23      4-29:07      4-30:37      4-35:16      4-36:07     37:11  Nykänen Ville
  5. Kiiski Mikko                4-4:27      5-10:12      5-11:56      5-21:35      5-29:56      5-36:50      5-37:46      5-43:07      5-43:59     44:53  Kiiski Mikko

H35 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10         10-M      Tulos

  1. Muikku Anssi                1-3:02       1-3:19       1-1:31       1-5:53       1-4:06       1-4:07         1-54       1-4:23         1-45         4-59      28:59
  2. Virtanen Jussi              5-4:57       2-3:22       2-1:36       2-6:09       2-4:44       2-4:15         3-58       2-4:29         5-56         3-57      32:22
  3. Varis Jarno                 3-4:00       3-4:06       4-1:45       2-6:09       4-5:11       4-5:03       4-1:19       4-5:18         2-50         1-53      34:33
  4. Nykänen Ville               2-3:52       4-4:50       5-1:52       4-8:51       3-4:58       3-4:44       5-1:30       3-4:39         3-51       5-1:04      37:11
  5. Kiiski Mikko                4-4:27       5-5:45       3-1:44       5-9:39       5-8:21       5-6:54         2-56       5-5:21         4-52         2-55      44:53

H40 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.      Tulos

  1. Tonder Mika                 1-3:08       1-6:26       1-7:40      1-13:55      1-18:06      1-22:05      1-23:06      1-27:23      1-28:10     29:05  Tonder Mika
  2. Saarela Jarno               2-3:27       2-7:00       2-8:28      2-14:38      2-18:44      2-22:45      2-23:50      2-27:52      2-28:29     29:26  Saarela Jarno
  3. Hämäläinen Esa              3-3:31       3-7:20       3-9:00      3-17:03      3-21:47      3-26:16      3-27:20      3-32:00      3-32:46     33:45  Hämäläinen Esa
  4. Neuvonen Janne              5-7:16      5-11:04      5-12:53      4-20:47      4-25:49      4-32:12      4-33:21      4-39:48      4-40:37     41:44  Neuvonen Janne
  5. Miikki Jussi                4-4:27       4-9:31      4-11:44      5-21:43      5-29:00      5-34:41      5-35:59      5-41:27      5-42:18     43:24  Miikki Jussi

H40 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10         10-M      Tulos

  1. Tonder Mika                 1-3:08       1-3:18       1-1:14       2-6:15       2-4:11       1-3:59       1-1:01       2-4:17         3-47         1-56      29:05
  2. Saarela Jarno               2-3:27       2-3:33       2-1:28       1-6:10       1-4:06       2-4:01       3-1:05       1-4:02         1-37         2-57      29:26
  3. Hämäläinen Esa              3-3:31       4-3:49       3-1:40       4-8:03       3-4:44       3-4:29       2-1:04       3-4:40         2-46         3-59      33:45
  4. Neuvonen Janne              5-7:16       3-3:48       4-1:49       3-7:54       4-5:02       5-6:23       4-1:09       5-6:27         4-49       5-1:07      41:44
  5. Miikki Jussi                4-4:27       5-5:04       5-2:13       5-9:59       5-7:17       4-5:41       5-1:18       4-5:28         5-51       4-1:05      43:24

H45 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.      Tulos

  1. Heikkinen Jarkko            1-3:26       1-6:14       1-7:28       1-8:45      1-13:05      1-15:01      1-18:02      1-19:28      1-23:45      1-24:28     25:26  Heikkinen Jarkko
  2. Ranki Jussi                 3-3:49       2-7:02       2-8:13       2-9:45      2-14:43      2-17:02      2-20:28      2-22:10      2-27:11      2-28:03     29:05  Ranki Jussi
  3. Elo Mika                    7-4:12       3-7:26       3-8:52      3-10:20      3-15:45      4-18:10      3-21:20      3-22:53      3-27:39      3-28:30     29:33  Elo Mika
  4. Rauhamaa Kari              10-4:43       8-8:08       6-9:21      4-10:41      4-16:01      3-18:09      4-21:31      4-23:28      4-28:25      4-29:08     30:06  Rauhamaa Kari
  5. Siljander Juha              2-3:40      11-8:33       8-9:31      6-10:59      7-16:51      6-19:03      6-22:40      6-24:06      5-28:46      5-29:35     30:30  Siljander Juha
  6. Savilahti Petri             8-4:19       7-7:43       5-9:05      7-11:01      5-16:16      5-18:39      5-21:54      5-23:32      6-29:09      6-30:01     31:08  Savilahti Petri
  7. Korhonen Mika               4-3:58       4-7:27     11-11:45     10-13:25     10-18:07     10-20:24     10-24:11     10-25:30      7-30:07      7-30:56     31:51  Korhonen Mika
  8. Lehtonen Timo               6-4:11       5-7:30       4-8:53      9-11:24      6-16:42      7-19:24      7-22:49      7-24:26      8-30:13      8-31:05     32:10  Lehtonen Timo
  9. Eskelinen Jussi             8-4:19       9-8:15       9-9:34      8-11:11      8-17:09      8-19:40      8-23:25      8-25:25      9-30:37      9-31:24     32:31  Eskelinen Jussi
 10. Takaoja Vesa                5-4:01       6-7:40       6-9:21      5-10:54      9-17:37      9-19:56      9-23:36      8-25:25     10-31:20     10-32:09     33:11  Takaoja Vesa
 11. Marttinen Teijo            11-5:15      10-8:20     10-11:33     11-13:27     11-20:03     11-22:29     11-25:23     11-26:52     11-31:32     11-32:14     33:12  Marttinen Teijo
 12. Maikkola Esa               13-6:13     12-10:53     12-13:05     12-15:42     12-23:44     12-28:02     12-32:07     12-34:20     12-41:12     12-42:10     43:25  Maikkola Esa
 13. Pellinen Antti             12-5:17     13-16:07     13-18:36     13-20:12     13-30:02     13-32:19     13-36:52     13-38:44     13-44:31     13-45:20     46:24  Pellinen Antti

H45 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11         11-M      Tulos

  1. Heikkinen Jarkko            1-3:26       1-2:48       4-1:14       1-1:17       1-4:20       1-1:56       2-3:01       2-1:26       1-4:17         2-43         4-59      25:26
  2. Ranki Jussi                 3-3:49       3-3:13       2-1:11       5-1:32       3-4:58       6-2:19       7-3:26       8-1:42       7-5:01        10-52       7-1:03      29:05
  3. Elo Mika                    7-4:12       4-3:14       8-1:26       3-1:28       7-5:25       9-2:25       3-3:10       5-1:33       5-4:46         9-51       7-1:03      29:33
  4. Rauhamaa Kari              10-4:43       7-3:25       3-1:13       2-1:20       6-5:20       2-2:08       5-3:22      11-1:57       6-4:57         2-43         4-59      30:06
  5. Siljander Juha              2-3:40      12-4:53         1-58       3-1:28       8-5:52       3-2:12       8-3:37       2-1:26       3-4:40         5-49         1-56      30:30
  6. Savilahti Petri             8-4:19       6-3:24       6-1:22      11-1:56       4-5:15       8-2:23       4-3:15       7-1:38       9-5:37        10-52      11-1:07      31:08
  7. Korhonen Mika               4-3:58       8-3:29      13-4:18       9-1:40       2-4:42       4-2:17      11-3:47       1-1:19       2-4:37         5-49         1-56      31:51
  8. Lehtonen Timo               6-4:11       5-3:19       7-1:23      12-2:31       5-5:18      12-2:42       6-3:25       6-1:37      10-5:47        10-52      10-1:06      32:10
  9. Eskelinen Jussi             8-4:19      10-3:56       5-1:19       8-1:37       9-5:58      11-2:31      10-3:45      12-2:00       8-5:12         4-47      11-1:07      32:31
 10. Takaoja Vesa                5-4:01       9-3:39       9-1:41       6-1:33      11-6:43       6-2:19       9-3:40       9-1:49      12-5:55         5-49       6-1:02      33:11
 11. Marttinen Teijo            11-5:15       2-3:05      12-3:13      10-1:54      10-6:36      10-2:26       1-2:54       4-1:29       3-4:40         1-42         3-58      33:12
 12. Maikkola Esa               13-6:13      11-4:40      10-2:12      13-2:37      12-8:02      13-4:18      12-4:05      13-2:13      13-6:52        13-58      13-1:16      43:25
 13. Pellinen Antti             12-5:17     13-10:50      11-2:29       7-1:36      13-9:50       4-2:17      13-4:33      10-1:52      10-5:47         5-49       9-1:04      46:24

H50 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.      Tulos

  1. Mattinen Reijo              1-3:37       1-6:41       1-7:55       2-9:27      2-14:24      2-16:30      1-19:19      1-20:54      1-25:29      1-26:19     27:21  Mattinen Reijo
  2. Kotro Petri                 4-4:12       3-7:30       3-8:36      3-10:05      3-14:36      3-16:43      3-20:17      3-21:38      3-26:09      2-26:50     27:45  Kotro Petri
  3. Laiho Hannu                 2-3:42       2-6:46       2-7:59       1-9:20      1-14:17      1-16:27      2-19:43      2-21:20      2-26:08      2-26:50     27:54  Laiho Hannu
  4. Hakulinen Jukka             6-4:29       4-7:42       4-9:06      4-10:38      4-15:36      4-18:20      4-21:50      4-23:19      4-28:01      4-28:40     29:37  Hakulinen Jukka
  5. Koskivirta Eero             5-4:19       5-8:02       5-9:24      5-10:49      5-16:29      5-18:50      5-22:13      5-24:01      5-29:41      5-30:32     31:36  Koskivirta Eero
  6. Kolstela Risto             11-5:50       9-9:18      8-10:48      8-12:18      8-18:25      8-20:48      7-23:58      7-25:58      7-31:15      6-32:04     33:09  Kolstela Risto
  7. Neuvonen Timo               3-4:06       6-8:07       6-9:40      6-11:18      6-17:36      6-20:23      6-23:44      6-25:45      6-31:10      6-32:04     33:14  Neuvonen Timo
  8. Sorsa Juha-Antti            9-5:27      10-9:27      7-10:41      7-12:11      7-17:46      7-20:27      8-24:41      8-26:36      8-32:10      8-33:03     34:20  Sorsa Juha-Antti
  9. Karjalainen Heikki         12-6:23      11-9:48     11-11:13     10-13:14      9-18:59      9-21:59      9-25:53      9-27:56      9-33:19      9-34:04     35:03  Karjalainen Heikki
 10. Liukkonen Jari             10-5:31     13-14:53     13-16:34     12-18:48     11-25:25     11-28:12     10-32:16     10-34:07     10-39:45     10-40:43     41:55  Liukkonen Jari
 11. Viita Jarmo                13-7:20     12-11:32     12-13:05     11-17:00     10-24:06     10-27:10     11-33:08     11-37:20     11-43:38     11-44:33     45:42  Viita Jarmo
 12. Hietanen Ari                7-4:41       7-8:50     10-11:10     13-22:44     12-31:13     12-34:05     12-38:12     12-40:12     12-45:41     12-46:36     47:45  Hietanen Ari
 13. Nissinen Matti              8-5:22       8-9:04      8-10:48      9-12:36     13-36:33     13-46:13     13-50:11     13-52:06     13-57:25     13-58:09     59:12  Nissinen Matti

H50 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11         11-M      Tulos

  1. Mattinen Reijo              1-3:37       1-3:04       3-1:14       6-1:32       2-4:57       1-2:06       1-2:49       3-1:35       2-4:35         7-50       4-1:02      27:21
  2. Kotro Petri                 4-4:12       4-3:18       1-1:06       3-1:29       1-4:31       2-2:07       7-3:34       1-1:21       1-4:31         2-41         1-56      27:45
  3. Laiho Hannu                 2-3:42       1-3:04       2-1:13       1-1:21       2-4:57       3-2:10       3-3:16       4-1:37       4-4:48         3-42       7-1:04      27:54
  4. Hakulinen Jukka             6-4:29       3-3:13       6-1:24       6-1:32       4-4:58       7-2:44       6-3:30       2-1:29       3-4:42         1-39         2-58      29:37
  5. Koskivirta Eero             5-4:19       8-3:43       5-1:22       2-1:25       6-5:40       4-2:21       5-3:23       5-1:48      12-5:40         8-51       5-1:03      31:36
  6. Kolstela Risto             11-5:50       6-3:28       8-1:30       4-1:30       8-6:07       5-2:23       2-3:10       9-2:00       5-5:17         6-49       8-1:05      33:09
  7. Neuvonen Timo               3-4:06      10-4:01       9-1:33       8-1:38       9-6:18       8-2:47       4-3:21      11-2:01       8-5:25        10-54      10-1:10      33:14
  8. Sorsa Juha-Antti            9-5:27       9-4:00       3-1:14       4-1:30       5-5:35       6-2:41      12-4:14       7-1:55      10-5:34         9-53      13-1:17      34:20
  9. Karjalainen Heikki         12-6:23       5-3:25       7-1:25      10-2:01       7-5:45      11-3:00       8-3:54      12-2:03       7-5:23         5-45         3-59      35:03
 10. Liukkonen Jari             10-5:31      13-9:22      11-1:41      11-2:14      10-6:37       8-2:47      10-4:04       6-1:51      11-5:38        13-58      12-1:12      41:55
 11. Viita Jarmo                13-7:20      12-4:12       9-1:33      12-3:55      11-7:06      12-3:04      13-5:58      13-4:12      13-6:18        11-55      10-1:10      45:42
 12. Hietanen Ari                7-4:41      11-4:09      13-2:20     13-11:34      12-8:29      10-2:52      11-4:07       9-2:00       9-5:29        11-55       9-1:09      47:45
 13. Nissinen Matti              8-5:22       7-3:42      12-1:44       9-1:48     13-23:57      13-9:40       9-3:58       7-1:55       6-5:19         4-44       5-1:03      59:12

H55 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.      Tulos

  1. Niemi Kari-Veli             2-3:20       1-6:20       1-7:43      3-10:13      3-12:44      2-13:50      1-16:05      1-17:08      1-18:45      1-20:13      1-22:27      1-23:53     24:56  Niemi Kari-Veli
  2. Kauppinen Tuomo             1-3:09       2-6:35       2-8:05       1-9:56      1-12:22      1-13:42      2-16:33      2-17:36      2-19:12      3-21:38      3-24:11      2-25:38     26:38  Kauppinen Tuomo
  3. Hyppänen Timo               3-3:22       3-6:39       3-8:12      2-10:00      2-12:30      3-15:16      3-17:12      3-18:25      3-20:05      2-21:31      2-23:58      3-25:40     26:41  Hyppänen Timo
  4. Vennelä Simo-Pekka          4-3:33       4-6:43       4-9:46      4-11:30      4-14:27      4-15:50      4-18:03      4-19:20      4-21:31      4-23:28      4-26:11      4-27:52     28:59  Vennelä Simo-Pekka
  5. Mäntynen Ari                5-4:08       5-8:08      8-11:03      7-13:35      6-16:42      7-18:59      7-21:27      7-22:46      6-25:02      7-26:55      6-29:39      5-31:20     32:31  Mäntynen Ari
  6. Myllärinen Hannu            6-4:14       6-8:37      5-10:23      5-12:43      5-15:49      5-17:11      5-20:12      5-22:11      5-24:26      5-26:25      5-29:35      6-31:34     32:44  Myllärinen Hannu
  7. Puustinen Tuomo             8-5:02       9-9:09      7-10:59      6-13:28      8-17:15      6-18:43      6-21:21      6-22:43      7-25:11      6-26:52      7-30:18      7-32:11     33:25  Puustinen Tuomo
  8. Toikkanen Jukka             9-5:22       8-9:05      6-10:51      7-13:35      9-17:41      9-19:07      8-21:32      8-23:59      8-26:09      8-27:51      8-31:07      8-33:24     34:43  Toikkanen Jukka
  9. Heikkinen Juha              7-4:27       7-8:38      9-11:12      9-13:46      7-17:07      8-19:03      9-22:43      9-24:39      9-27:01      9-29:03      9-32:17      9-34:29     35:42  Heikkinen Juha

H55 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13         13-M      Tulos

  1. Niemi Kari-Veli             2-3:20       1-3:00       1-1:23       6-2:30       3-2:31       1-1:06       3-2:15       1-1:03       2-1:37       2-1:28       1-2:14       1-1:26       3-1:04      24:56
  2. Kauppinen Tuomo             1-3:09       4-3:26       2-1:30       3-1:51       1-2:26       2-1:20       7-2:51       1-1:03       1-1:36       9-2:26       3-2:33       2-1:27       1-1:00      26:38
  3. Hyppänen Timo               3-3:22       3-3:17       3-1:33       2-1:48       2-2:30       9-2:46       1-1:56       3-1:13       3-1:40       1-1:26       2-2:27       5-1:42       2-1:02      26:41
  4. Vennelä Simo-Pekka          4-3:33       2-3:10       9-3:03       1-1:44       4-2:57       4-1:23       2-2:13       4-1:17       5-2:11       6-1:57       4-2:43       3-1:41       4-1:07      28:59
  5. Mäntynen Ari                5-4:08       6-4:00       8-2:55       7-2:32       6-3:07       8-2:17       5-2:28       5-1:19       7-2:16       5-1:53       5-2:44       3-1:41       5-1:11      32:31
  6. Myllärinen Hannu            6-4:14       9-4:23       4-1:46       4-2:20       5-3:06       3-1:22       8-3:01       8-1:59       6-2:15       7-1:59       6-3:10       7-1:59       5-1:11      32:44
  7. Puustinen Tuomo             8-5:02       7-4:07       6-1:50       5-2:29       8-3:47       6-1:28       6-2:38       6-1:22       9-2:28       3-1:41       9-3:26       6-1:53       7-1:14      33:25
  8. Toikkanen Jukka             9-5:22       5-3:43       4-1:46       9-2:44       9-4:06       5-1:26       4-2:25       9-2:27       4-2:10       4-1:42       8-3:16       9-2:17       9-1:19      34:43
  9. Heikkinen Juha              7-4:27       8-4:11       7-2:34       8-2:34       7-3:21       7-1:56       9-3:40       7-1:56       8-2:22       8-2:02       7-3:14       8-2:12       7-1:14      35:42

H60 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Päivänranta Pertti          1-3:12       1-6:33       1-8:32      1-10:28      1-14:38      1-16:04      1-19:33      1-20:52      1-22:18      1-25:26      1-27:05     28:10  Päivänranta Pertti
  2. Näsi Antero                 4-4:30       3-7:54      2-10:20      2-12:32      2-17:09      2-18:32      2-20:32      2-21:53      2-23:29      2-26:37      2-28:21     29:33  Näsi Antero
  3. Höglund Risto               6-4:55       5-9:48      5-11:37      5-13:30      4-19:33      5-20:55      3-22:32      3-23:29      3-25:05      3-27:29      3-29:11     30:21  Höglund Risto
  4. Pietikäinen Markku          2-3:34      6-10:30      6-12:45      6-14:43      3-18:58      3-20:54      4-22:43      4-24:21      4-25:54      4-28:37      4-30:19     31:38  Pietikäinen Markku
  5. Kurittu Lassi               5-4:49      7-10:37      7-13:10      7-15:48      5-20:39      6-22:16      5-24:25      6-25:34      6-27:13      6-30:43      6-32:48     34:02  Kurittu Lassi
  6. Kytö Jarmo                  7-5:04       4-8:22      3-10:33      3-13:06      6-22:18      7-24:37      6-26:13      7-27:37      7-29:29      7-33:15      7-35:08     36:27  Kytö Jarmo
  7. Nieminen Hannu              8-6:36      8-11:15      8-14:09      8-17:04      7-24:40      8-26:33      7-29:18      8-30:55      8-33:21      8-38:32      8-41:04     42:29  Nieminen Hannu
  8. Huusari Hannu               9-7:54      9-12:51      9-15:52      9-18:55      8-25:10      9-27:09      8-30:32      9-32:34      9-34:31      9-39:10      9-41:28     42:58  Huusari Hannu
 HYL Kattelus Keijo              3-4:24       2-7:37      4-10:41      4-13:13            -      3-20:54            -      5-24:27      5-26:28      5-29:48      5-31:58  Kattelus Keijo

H60 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12         12-M      Tulos

  1. Päivänranta Pertti          1-3:12       3-3:21       2-1:59       2-1:56       1-4:10       3-1:26       8-3:29       3-1:19       1-1:26       3-3:08       1-1:39       1-1:05      28:10
  2. Näsi Antero                 4-4:30       4-3:24       5-2:26       4-2:12       3-4:37       2-1:23       4-2:00       4-1:21       3-1:36       3-3:08       4-1:44       3-1:12      29:33
  3. Höglund Risto               6-4:55       6-4:53       1-1:49       1-1:53       5-6:03       1-1:22       2-1:37         1-57       3-1:36       1-2:24       2-1:42       2-1:11      30:21
  4. Pietikäinen Markku          2-3:34       9-6:56       4-2:15       3-1:58       2-4:15       6-1:56       3-1:49       7-1:38       2-1:33       2-2:43       2-1:42       6-1:19      31:38
  5. Kurittu Lassi               5-4:49       8-5:48       6-2:33       7-2:38       4-4:51       4-1:37       5-2:09       2-1:09       5-1:39       6-3:30       6-2:05       4-1:14      34:02
  6. Kytö Jarmo                  7-5:04       2-3:18       3-2:11       6-2:33       8-9:12       8-2:19       1-1:36       5-1:24       6-1:52       7-3:46       5-1:53       7-1:20      36:27
  7. Nieminen Hannu              8-6:36       5-4:39       7-2:54       8-2:55       7-7:36       5-1:53       6-2:45       6-1:37       9-2:26       9-5:11       9-2:32       8-1:25      42:29
  8. Huusari Hannu               9-7:54       7-4:57       8-3:01       9-3:03       6-6:15       7-1:59       7-3:23       8-2:02       7-1:57       8-4:39       8-2:18       9-1:31      42:58
 HYL Kattelus Keijo              3-4:24       1-3:13       9-3:04       5-2:32            -            -            -            -       8-2:01       5-3:20       7-2:10       4-1:14

H65 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Karvonen Jorma              4-4:39       3-8:08      3-10:15      3-12:29      1-16:39      1-17:56      1-19:49      1-20:58      1-22:39      1-25:23      1-27:05     28:10  Karvonen Jorma
  2. Mäkelä Martti               1-4:15       1-7:44       1-9:59      1-12:17      2-16:51      2-18:20      2-20:00      2-21:15      2-23:18      2-26:05      2-28:01     29:20  Mäkelä Martti
  3. Pellinen Veikko             2-4:21       2-7:55      2-10:12      2-12:20      3-17:20      3-19:17      3-20:53      3-21:55      3-23:45      3-27:58      3-29:36     30:43  Pellinen Veikko
  4. Lakanen Ensio               3-4:22       4-8:35      4-10:59      5-13:11      5-17:44      4-19:47      4-21:40      4-22:52      4-24:38      4-28:24      4-30:16     31:27  Lakanen Ensio
  5. Saarinen Heikki             5-4:42       5-8:41      5-11:05      4-13:10      4-17:37      5-20:23      5-22:00      5-24:34      5-26:13      6-30:18      5-31:55     33:04  Saarinen Heikki
  6. Herttuainen Vesa            7-6:01      6-10:14      6-12:46      6-15:13      6-20:36      6-22:05      6-23:58      6-25:06      6-26:49      5-29:50      6-32:10     33:23  Herttuainen Vesa
  7. Terävä Seppo                9-7:01      9-12:14      9-15:10      8-18:24      7-24:18      7-26:33      7-28:59      7-30:57      7-33:24      7-37:25      7-39:29     40:45  Terävä Seppo
  8. Välimäki Pertti             6-5:58      7-10:49      7-14:24     11-20:22     10-27:13      9-29:40      9-32:10      9-33:38      9-36:35      9-40:38      9-43:28     44:51  Välimäki Pertti
  9. Pammo Kalervo               8-6:16      8-11:07      8-14:37      7-18:02      9-27:05      8-29:36      8-31:55      8-33:16      8-35:20      8-40:03      8-43:25     44:59  Pammo Kalervo
 10. Puolakka Pekka             11-8:03     11-12:50     10-16:01      9-19:43      8-26:46     11-30:22     11-32:43     11-38:50     11-41:02     10-45:08     10-47:38     49:04  Puolakka Pekka
 11. Ekholm Hans                12-8:57     12-14:29     12-18:41     12-22:24     12-30:30     12-32:42     12-35:52     10-37:48     10-40:54     11-46:04     11-49:29     50:57  Ekholm Hans
 12. Pöntinen Jorma             10-7:03     10-12:46     11-16:26     10-19:49     11-27:21     10-29:47     10-32:23     12-39:01     12-42:10     12-49:09     12-51:48     53:18  Pöntinen Jorma

H65 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12         12-M      Tulos

  1. Karvonen Jorma              4-4:39       1-3:29       1-2:07       4-2:14       1-4:10       1-1:17       4-1:53       3-1:09       2-1:41       1-2:44       3-1:42       1-1:06      28:10
  2. Mäkelä Martti               1-4:15       1-3:29       2-2:15       5-2:18       4-4:34       2-1:29       3-1:40       5-1:15       6-2:03       2-2:47       5-1:56       7-1:18      29:20
  3. Pellinen Veikko             2-4:21       3-3:34       3-2:17       2-2:08       5-5:00       4-1:57       1-1:36       1-1:02       5-1:50       9-4:13       2-1:38       2-1:08      30:43
  4. Lakanen Ensio               3-4:22       5-4:13       4-2:24       3-2:12       3-4:33       5-2:03       4-1:53       4-1:12       4-1:46       4-3:46       4-1:52       4-1:11      31:27
  5. Saarinen Heikki             5-4:42       4-3:59       4-2:24       1-2:05       2-4:27      11-2:46       2-1:37      10-2:34       1-1:39       7-4:05       1-1:37       3-1:10      33:04
  6. Herttuainen Vesa            7-6:01       5-4:13       6-2:32       6-2:27       6-5:23       2-1:29       4-1:53       2-1:08       3-1:43       3-3:01       7-2:20       5-1:13      33:23
  7. Terävä Seppo                9-7:01      10-5:13       7-2:56       7-3:14       7-5:54       7-2:15       9-2:26       9-1:58       9-2:27       5-4:01       6-2:04       6-1:16      40:45
  8. Välimäki Pertti             6-5:58       8-4:51      10-3:35      12-5:58       8-6:51       9-2:27      10-2:30       7-1:28      10-2:57       6-4:03      10-2:50       8-1:23      44:51
  9. Pammo Kalervo               8-6:16       8-4:51       9-3:30       9-3:25      12-9:03      10-2:31       7-2:19       6-1:21       7-2:04      10-4:43      11-3:22      12-1:34      44:59
 10. Puolakka Pekka             11-8:03       7-4:47       8-3:11      10-3:42       9-7:03      12-3:36       8-2:21      11-6:07       8-2:12       8-4:06       8-2:30       9-1:25      49:04
 11. Ekholm Hans                12-8:57      11-5:32      12-4:12      11-3:43      11-8:06       6-2:12      12-3:10       8-1:56      11-3:06      11-5:10      12-3:25      10-1:29      50:57
 12. Pöntinen Jorma             10-7:03      12-5:43      11-3:40       8-3:23      10-7:32       8-2:26      11-2:36      12-6:38      12-3:09      12-6:59       9-2:39      11-1:30      53:18

H70 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Heinonen Jouko              2-8:09       2-9:45      1-13:08      2-17:37      2-20:13      1-24:05      1-27:23      1-29:26     30:53  Heinonen Jouko
  2. Hovikorpi Aarno             1-7:58       1-9:38      1-13:08      1-17:26      1-20:12      2-25:50      2-29:04      2-30:57     32:09  Hovikorpi Aarno
  3. Salo Markku                 4-8:14       4-9:54      3-13:39      3-18:01      4-21:21      4-27:42      4-30:53      4-32:57     34:08  Salo Markku
  4. Koskinen Kari               5-8:16       3-9:53      4-13:40      5-19:11      5-22:11      3-26:52      3-30:22      3-32:47     34:14  Koskinen Kari
  5. Kykkänen Herkko             7-8:31      6-10:14      5-13:53      4-18:19      3-20:58      5-28:22      5-31:39      5-33:37     35:01  Kykkänen Herkko
  6. Jokinen Esko                6-8:21      7-10:22      6-14:18      6-19:27      6-22:16      6-28:41      6-32:48      6-35:42     37:10  Jokinen Esko
  7. Lehtonen Matti              3-8:10       5-9:58      7-14:33      8-21:47      8-24:48      8-30:43      8-34:15      7-36:43     37:55  Lehtonen Matti
  8. Pitkänen Heikki             8-9:43      8-11:36      8-15:57      7-21:13      7-24:30      7-30:09      7-33:58      8-37:23     39:05  Pitkänen Heikki
  9. Kemppi Jorma              10-10:40     10-13:53     10-22:28      9-27:11      9-30:32      9-34:50      9-38:21      9-40:50     42:16  Kemppi Jorma
 10. Salminen Kari              9-10:34      9-12:20      9-18:46     10-29:02     10-32:36     10-37:50     10-42:32     10-45:11     46:26  Salminen Kari

H70 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Heinonen Jouko              2-8:09       1-1:36       1-3:23       4-4:29       1-2:36       1-3:52       4-3:18       3-2:03       7-1:27      30:53
  2. Hovikorpi Aarno             1-7:58       3-1:40       2-3:30       1-4:18       3-2:46       5-5:38       2-3:14       1-1:53       1-1:12      32:09
  3. Salo Markku                 4-8:14       3-1:40       4-3:45       2-4:22       8-3:20       8-6:21       1-3:11       4-2:04       1-1:12      34:08
  4. Koskinen Kari               5-8:16       2-1:37       5-3:47       8-5:31       5-3:00       3-4:41       5-3:30       5-2:25       7-1:27      34:14
  5. Kykkänen Herkko             7-8:31       5-1:43       3-3:39       3-4:26       2-2:39      10-7:24       3-3:17       2-1:58       5-1:24      35:01
  6. Jokinen Esko                6-8:21       9-2:01       6-3:56       6-5:09       4-2:49       9-6:25       9-4:07       9-2:54       9-1:28      37:10
  7. Lehtonen Matti              3-8:10       7-1:48       8-4:35       9-7:14       6-3:01       7-5:55       7-3:32       6-2:28       1-1:12      37:55
  8. Pitkänen Heikki             8-9:43       8-1:53       7-4:21       7-5:16       7-3:17       6-5:39       8-3:49      10-3:25      10-1:42      39:05
  9. Kemppi Jorma              10-10:40      10-3:13      10-8:35       5-4:43       9-3:21       2-4:18       6-3:31       7-2:29       6-1:26      42:16
 10. Salminen Kari              9-10:34       6-1:46       9-6:26     10-10:16      10-3:34       4-5:14      10-4:42       8-2:39       4-1:15      46:26

H75 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Salo Eero                   4-2:19       2-9:10      2-13:43      1-16:40      1-18:57      1-21:14      1-23:24      1-25:17     26:44  Salo Eero
  2. Kvick Aimo                  2-1:19       1-8:51      1-13:42      2-18:13      2-20:17      2-23:01      2-25:32      2-27:22     28:33  Kvick Aimo
  3. Kakkola Eero                1-1:03       3-9:18      3-15:08      3-19:28      3-21:28      3-24:50      3-27:46      3-30:25     32:42  Kakkola Eero
  4. Laine Tapani                3-1:24      4-23:46      4-29:03      4-36:05      4-38:03      4-41:03      4-43:20      4-45:28     47:03  Laine Tapani

H75 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Salo Eero                   4-2:19       1-6:51       1-4:33       1-2:57       4-2:17       1-2:17       1-2:10       2-1:53       2-1:27      26:44
  2. Kvick Aimo                  2-1:19       2-7:32       2-4:51       3-4:31       3-2:04       2-2:44       3-2:31       1-1:50       1-1:11      28:33
  3. Kakkola Eero                1-1:03       3-8:15       4-5:50       2-4:20       2-2:00       4-3:22       4-2:56       4-2:39       4-2:16      32:42
  4. Laine Tapani                3-1:24      4-22:22       3-5:17       4-7:02       1-1:58       3-3:00       2-2:17       3-2:08       3-1:35      47:03

H80 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Pulli Erkki                 1-1:50      1-13:08      1-20:01      1-27:33      1-29:44      1-33:22      1-36:14      1-39:11     41:07  Pulli Erkki

H80 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Pulli Erkki                 1-1:50      1-11:18       1-6:53       1-7:32       1-2:11       1-3:38       1-2:52       1-2:57       1-1:56      41:07

H85 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Majoinen Arvo               1-1:27      1-13:39      1-19:38      1-24:34      1-29:31      1-32:21      1-34:59      1-37:21     39:05  Majoinen Arvo

H85 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Majoinen Arvo               1-1:27      1-12:12       1-5:59       1-4:56       1-4:57       1-2:50       1-2:38       1-2:22       1-1:44      39:05

H18 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.      Tulos

  1. Takanen Samu                1-3:12       2-6:02       3-7:40       1-8:46      2-13:54      1-15:48      2-18:44      2-19:59      1-23:55      1-24:34     25:27  Takanen Samu
  2. Pylvänäinen Samu            5-3:48       4-6:21       2-7:34       4-9:49      1-13:52      2-15:50      1-18:43      1-19:55      2-24:36      2-25:11     26:06  Pylvänäinen Samu
  3. Suutari Matti               4-3:33       5-6:34       4-7:51       2-9:35      4-14:05      4-16:11      3-19:26      4-20:59      3-25:18      3-25:58     26:48  Suutari Matti
  4. Niskanen Janne              3-3:24       3-6:08       1-7:21       4-9:49      5-14:21      4-16:11      3-19:26      3-20:49      4-25:53      4-26:35     27:30  Niskanen Janne
  5. Pätäri Viljami              2-3:14       1-5:54       5-8:21       3-9:43      3-14:00      3-15:56      5-19:52      5-21:46      5-26:05      5-26:48     27:45  Pätäri Viljami
  6. Sakki Eemil                 6-4:21       6-7:40       6-8:53      6-10:19      6-15:01      6-17:13      6-21:06      6-22:41      6-27:05      6-27:46     28:41  Sakki Eemil

H18 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11         11-M      Tulos

  1. Takanen Samu                1-3:12       4-2:50       5-1:38       1-1:06       6-5:08       2-1:54       2-2:56       2-1:15       1-3:56         2-39         2-52      25:27
  2. Pylvänäinen Samu            5-3:48       1-2:33       1-1:13       5-2:15       1-4:03       4-1:58       1-2:53       1-1:12       5-4:41         1-35         3-55      26:06
  3. Suutari Matti               4-3:33       5-3:01       4-1:17       4-1:44       3-4:30       5-2:06       3-3:15       4-1:33       2-4:19         3-40         1-50      26:48
  4. Niskanen Janne              3-3:24       3-2:44       1-1:13       6-2:28       4-4:32       1-1:50       3-3:15       3-1:23       6-5:04         5-42         4-56      27:30
  5. Pätäri Viljami              2-3:14       2-2:40       6-2:27       2-1:22       2-4:17       3-1:56       6-3:56       6-1:54       2-4:19         6-43         6-57      27:45
  6. Sakki Eemil                 6-4:21       6-3:19       1-1:13       3-1:26       5-4:42       6-2:12       5-3:53       5-1:35       4-4:24         4-41         4-56      28:41

H16 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.      Tulos

  1. Heikkilä Niklas             2-3:12       2-6:06       2-7:20       2-9:02      2-11:07      2-12:25      2-14:16      1-15:14      1-16:55      1-18:27      1-20:35      1-21:58     22:49  Heikkilä Niklas
  2. Lindqvist Arttu             4-3:33       3-6:07       1-7:16       1-8:55      1-11:06      1-12:10      1-14:15      2-15:19      2-18:13      2-19:26      2-21:34      2-23:01     23:56  Lindqvist Arttu
  3. Klemola Saul                3-3:14       1-5:58       3-7:40       3-9:22      3-11:55      8-14:56      5-16:54      4-18:02      4-19:34      3-20:54      3-23:02      3-24:14     25:06  Klemola Saul
  4. Hakulinen Saku             11-5:29       8-8:11       7-9:19      6-10:57      5-13:12      4-14:18      4-16:21      3-17:26      3-19:26      4-21:18      4-23:39      4-25:22     26:25  Hakulinen Saku
  5. Pousi Juho                  1-3:04       9-8:24       8-9:30      8-11:17      7-13:31      5-14:35      8-17:22      6-18:25      5-20:11      5-21:28      6-24:29      5-25:55     26:47  Pousi Juho
  6. Lindén Mikael               5-3:46       5-7:00       5-8:41      5-10:43      6-13:20      6-14:41      6-16:58      5-18:14      6-20:12      6-21:41      5-24:15      6-25:59     26:55  Lindén Mikael
  7. Kotro Väinö                 7-3:55       6-7:17       9-9:32      7-11:13      8-13:45      7-14:53      7-17:20      8-18:41      7-22:17      8-23:44      7-26:24      7-27:49     28:44  Kotro Väinö
  8. Parviainen Markus           9-4:57      10-8:51     10-10:09      9-12:10     10-14:52      9-16:09      9-18:20     10-22:12      8-23:42      9-25:08      8-27:30      8-29:11     30:08  Parviainen Markus
  9. Husu Miika                 13-6:26      12-9:43     12-11:17     10-13:11     11-15:46     10-16:51     10-19:17      9-20:43      9-23:50     10-25:37      9-28:39     10-30:21     31:27  Husu Miika
 10. Salonen Eetu               12-5:41      11-9:24     11-11:13     11-13:19     12-16:34     11-18:07     11-21:11     11-22:42     10-25:18     11-27:09     11-30:18     11-32:06     33:05  Salonen Eetu
 11. Niemi Oskari               10-5:22     13-16:38     13-19:56     12-21:48     13-24:45     13-25:53     13-27:58     13-29:13     12-31:05     13-32:33     13-34:57     13-36:34     37:36  Niemi Oskari
 12. Kärnä Jesse                14-7:57     14-22:59     14-25:02     13-28:20     14-33:02     14-34:33     14-37:43     14-39:25     13-44:10     14-46:50     14-55:14     14-57:28     58:29  Kärnä Jesse
 HYL Kuva Lassi                  6-3:49       4-6:43       4-8:25      4-10:05      4-12:35      3-13:38      3-15:26      7-18:27            -      7-23:09     10-28:43      9-30:08  Kuva Lassi
 HYL Laukkanen Vili              8-3:57       7-7:39       6-9:05            -      9-13:56     12-21:53     12-24:04     12-26:58     11-28:48     12-30:32     12-33:30     12-35:04  Laukkanen Vili

H16 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13         13-M      Tulos

  1. Heikkilä Niklas             2-3:12       4-2:54       4-1:14       5-1:42       1-2:05       9-1:18       2-1:51         1-58       3-1:41       8-1:32       1-2:08       2-1:23         1-51      22:49
  2. Lindqvist Arttu             4-3:33       1-2:34       3-1:09       2-1:39       2-2:11       2-1:04       5-2:05       3-1:04      10-2:54       1-1:13       1-2:08       6-1:27         5-55      23:56
  3. Klemola Saul                3-3:14       3-2:44       9-1:42       5-1:42       7-2:33      13-3:01       3-1:58       5-1:08       2-1:32       3-1:20       1-2:08       1-1:12         3-53      25:06
  4. Hakulinen Saku             11-5:29       2-2:42       2-1:08       1-1:38       4-2:15       5-1:06       4-2:03       4-1:05       8-2:00      12-1:52       4-2:21      11-1:43      13-1:03      26:25
  5. Pousi Juho                  1-3:04      12-5:20       1-1:06       7-1:47       3-2:14       2-1:04      12-2:47       2-1:03       4-1:46       2-1:17      10-3:01       5-1:26         3-53      26:47
  6. Lindén Mikael               5-3:46       6-3:14       8-1:41      11-2:02       9-2:37      10-1:21       9-2:17       7-1:16       7-1:58       7-1:29       7-2:34      12-1:44         8-57      26:55
  7. Kotro Väinö                 7-3:55       8-3:22      13-2:15       4-1:41       6-2:32       6-1:08      11-2:27       8-1:21      12-3:36       5-1:27       8-2:40       3-1:25         7-56      28:44
  8. Parviainen Markus           9-4:57      11-3:54       5-1:18      10-2:01      10-2:42       8-1:17       7-2:11      14-3:52       1-1:30       4-1:26       5-2:22       9-1:41         8-57      30:08
  9. Husu Miika                 13-6:26       7-3:17       7-1:34       9-1:54       8-2:35       4-1:05      10-2:26       9-1:26      11-3:07      10-1:47      11-3:02      10-1:42      14-1:07      31:27
 10. Salonen Eetu               12-5:41      10-3:43      11-1:49      12-2:06      12-3:15      12-1:33      13-3:04      10-1:31       9-2:36      11-1:51      12-3:09      13-1:48        10-59      33:05
 11. Niemi Oskari               10-5:22     13-11:16      14-3:18       8-1:52      11-2:57       6-1:08       5-2:05       6-1:15       6-1:52       6-1:28       6-2:24       8-1:37      12-1:02      37:36
 12. Kärnä Jesse                14-7:57     14-15:02      12-2:03      13-3:18      13-4:42      11-1:31      14-3:10      11-1:42      13-4:45      13-2:40      14-8:24      14-2:14      11-1:01      58:29
 HYL Kuva Lassi                  6-3:49       4-2:54       9-1:42       3-1:40       5-2:30       1-1:03       1-1:48      13-3:01            -            -      13-5:34       3-1:25         5-55
 HYL Laukkanen Vili              8-3:57       9-3:42       6-1:26            -            -      14-7:57       7-2:11      12-2:54       5-1:50       9-1:44       9-2:58       7-1:34         2-52

H14 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Korhonen Eetu               3-4:12       3-5:56       1-7:53      1-10:05      1-13:11      1-15:19     16:16  Korhonen Eetu
  2. Ojala Aaro                  2-3:42       2-5:25       4-8:35      4-11:01      2-13:37      2-15:46     16:45  Ojala Aaro
  3. Takanen Aaro                6-5:05       5-6:45       3-8:32      3-10:50      3-13:55      3-15:59     16:58  Takanen Aaro
  4. Virtanen Akseli             1-3:33       1-5:05       2-8:04      2-10:18      4-14:49      4-16:57     17:55  Virtanen Akseli
  5. Eskelinen Pyry              4-4:44       4-6:43       6-9:33      5-11:57      5-15:15      5-17:25     18:21  Eskelinen Pyry
  6. Miikki Veeti                5-4:49       6-6:55       5-9:26      6-12:00      6-15:51      6-18:45     19:51  Miikki Veeti
  7. Outinen Tuomas              8-5:20      9-10:10      9-12:17      8-14:19      7-17:41      7-20:24     21:19  Outinen Tuomas
  8. Kukkonen Henri              7-5:13       7-8:06      7-10:29      7-13:34      8-17:56      8-20:55     22:08  Kukkonen Henri
  9. Tikkanen Elias              9-6:15       8-8:43      8-11:32      9-15:06      9-23:38      9-28:30     29:27  Tikkanen Elias

H14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-M      Tulos

  1. Korhonen Eetu               3-4:12       4-1:44       2-1:57       2-2:12       3-3:06       2-2:08         2-56      16:16
  2. Ojala Aaro                  2-3:42       3-1:43       9-3:10       6-2:26       1-2:36       4-2:09         7-59      16:45
  3. Takanen Aaro                6-5:05       2-1:40       1-1:47       4-2:18       2-3:05       1-2:04         5-58      16:58
  4. Virtanen Akseli             1-3:33       1-1:32       8-2:59       3-2:14       8-4:31       2-2:08         5-58      17:55
  5. Eskelinen Pyry              4-4:44       5-1:59       7-2:50       5-2:24       4-3:18       5-2:10         2-56      18:21
  6. Miikki Veeti                5-4:49       6-2:06       5-2:31       7-2:34       6-3:51       7-2:54       8-1:06      19:51
  7. Outinen Tuomas              8-5:20       9-4:50       3-2:07       1-2:02       5-3:22       6-2:43         1-55      21:19
  8. Kukkonen Henri              7-5:13       8-2:53       4-2:23       8-3:05       7-4:22       8-2:59       9-1:13      22:08
  9. Tikkanen Elias              9-6:15       7-2:28       6-2:49       9-3:34       9-8:32       9-4:52         4-57      29:27

H13 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Hyyrynen Aapo               1-6:03       1-8:31      2-12:17      1-15:21      1-20:04      1-23:10     24:12  Hyyrynen Aapo
  2. Kuusela Otto                3-9:37      3-11:37      3-14:11      2-17:28      2-22:00      2-24:40     26:01  Kuusela Otto
  3. Pellinen Veeti              2-6:09       2-8:58      1-12:06      3-25:16      3-31:12      3-34:32     35:36  Pellinen Veeti

H13 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-M      Tulos

  1. Hyyrynen Aapo               1-6:03       2-2:28       3-3:46       1-3:04       2-4:43       2-3:06       1-1:01      24:12
  2. Kuusela Otto                3-9:37       1-2:00       1-2:34       2-3:17       1-4:32       1-2:40       3-1:22      26:01
  3. Pellinen Veeti              2-6:09       3-2:49       2-3:08      3-13:10       3-5:56       3-3:20       2-1:05      35:36

H12 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Ojala Urho                  2-4:23       2-8:40      1-10:55      1-13:42      1-16:36     17:43  Ojala Urho
  2. Koho Miika                  7-5:35      4-10:43      2-13:27      2-16:51      2-20:16     21:30  Koho Miika
  3. Niskanen Aatu               1-4:15       1-8:34      4-17:31      4-21:14      4-23:36     24:40  Niskanen Aatu
  4. Peltonen Lasse              8-6:50      7-17:58      5-20:03      5-22:29      5-24:48     25:55  Peltonen Lasse
  5. Tamminen Kasperi            6-5:33      6-13:15      3-16:06      6-23:35      6-26:17     27:26  Tamminen Kasperi
  6. Myllärinen Vertti-Vi        3-4:43      3-10:32      6-24:36      7-27:33      7-30:06     31:21  Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm
  7. Suurnäkki Elias             5-5:24      8-25:40      7-28:29      8-34:00      8-36:23     37:25  Suurnäkki Elias
 HYL Kurhinen Samuel             4-5:01      5-11:16            -      3-19:21      3-22:10

H12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-M      Tulos

  1. Ojala Urho                  2-4:23       1-4:17       2-2:15       2-2:47       7-2:54       3-1:07      17:43
  2. Koho Miika                  7-5:35       3-5:08       3-2:44       4-3:24       8-3:25       7-1:13      21:30
  3. Niskanen Aatu               1-4:15       2-4:19       6-8:57       5-3:43       2-2:22       2-1:04      24:40
  4. Peltonen Lasse              8-6:50      7-11:08       1-2:05       1-2:26       1-2:19       3-1:07      25:55
  5. Tamminen Kasperi            6-5:33       6-7:42       5-2:51       7-7:29       5-2:42       6-1:09      27:26
  6. Myllärinen Vertti-Vi        3-4:43       4-5:49      7-14:04       3-2:57       4-2:33       8-1:16      31:21
  7. Suurnäkki Elias             5-5:24      8-20:16       4-2:49       6-5:31       3-2:23       1-1:03      37:25
 HYL Kurhinen Samuel             4-5:01       5-6:15            -            -       6-2:49       5-1:08

H12TR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Nokka Ilari                 1-3:52       1-5:04      1-10:21      1-12:14      1-13:44     14:50  Nokka Ilari
  2. Kavakko Matias              2-3:54       3-5:55      2-10:45      2-13:19      2-14:48     15:50  Kavakko Matias
  3. Lindqvist Topi              3-3:55       2-5:22      3-11:38      3-14:02      3-15:43     16:53  Lindqvist Topi
  4. Lehtonen Kaapo              4-4:20       4-6:22      4-12:46      4-14:36      4-16:30     17:31  Lehtonen Kaapo
  5. Soini Otto                  8-8:41      8-10:47      6-17:35      5-19:48      5-21:21     22:23  Soini Otto
  6. Laukkanen Juho              7-7:41       7-9:53      5-16:35      6-19:50      6-21:35     22:49  Laukkanen Juho
  7. Zerni Topias                5-5:59       6-8:23      8-21:40      7-23:52      7-25:21     26:27  Zerni Topias
  8. Piiroinen Teemu             6-6:09       5-8:06      7-21:32      8-26:40      8-29:21     30:43  Piiroinen Teemu

H12TR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-M      Tulos

  1. Nokka Ilari                 1-3:52       1-1:12       2-5:17       2-1:53       3-1:30       4-1:05      14:50
  2. Kavakko Matias              2-3:54       4-2:01       1-4:50       6-2:34       1-1:29       3-1:03      15:50
  3. Lindqvist Topi              3-3:55       2-1:27       3-6:16       5-2:24       5-1:41       6-1:11      16:53
  4. Lehtonen Kaapo              4-4:20       5-2:02       4-6:24       1-1:50       7-1:54       1-1:01      17:31
  5. Soini Otto                  8-8:41       6-2:06       6-6:48       4-2:13       4-1:33       1-1:01      22:23
  6. Laukkanen Juho              7-7:41       7-2:12       5-6:42       7-3:15       6-1:45       7-1:15      22:49
  7. Zerni Topias                5-5:59       8-2:24      7-13:17       3-2:12       1-1:29       5-1:07      26:27
  8. Piiroinen Teemu             6-6:09       3-1:57      8-13:26       8-5:08       8-2:41       8-1:22      30:43

H10RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Säyriö Jyri                 2-3:19       2-5:59       1-8:22      1-10:09      1-11:23      1-13:45     14:50  Säyriö Jyri
  2. Ruoti Eeli                  1-2:39       1-5:53       2-8:41      2-10:48      2-12:14      2-15:07     16:27  Ruoti Eeli

H10RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-M      Tulos

  1. Säyriö Jyri                 2-3:19       1-2:40       1-2:23       1-1:47       1-1:14       1-2:22       1-1:05      14:50
  2. Ruoti Eeli                  1-2:39       2-3:14       2-2:48       2-2:07       2-1:26       2-2:53       2-1:21      16:27

H9RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Hirvilahti Joona            1-2:03       1-4:19       1-6:50       1-8:32       1-9:49      1-12:52     13:52  Hirvilahti Joona
  2. Töyrylä Rasmus              4-3:28       3-6:15       3-8:56      2-10:35      2-12:10      2-15:09     16:12  Töyrylä Rasmus
  3. Kiiski Olavi                2-2:53       2-5:28       2-8:09      3-11:18      3-13:27      3-16:30     17:39  Kiiski Olavi
  4. Hyvönen Eemeli              3-3:19       4-6:31       4-9:43      4-12:38      4-14:32      4-17:32     18:39  Hyvönen Eemeli
  5. Kielenniva Aleksi           6-4:44       6-7:07      5-10:04      5-13:08      5-15:08      5-18:28     19:37  Kielenniva Aleksi
  6. Lakanen Lauri               5-4:26       5-7:03      6-10:26      6-13:43      6-15:30      6-18:52     19:57  Lakanen Lauri
  7. Pylvänäinen Jere            8-5:34       8-9:29      7-13:21      7-15:52      7-17:40      7-21:53     23:05  Pylvänäinen Jere
  8. Kiintola Eemil             10-6:51      9-10:12      8-14:35      8-18:54      8-21:34      8-25:25     26:51  Kiintola Eemil
  9. Kukkonen Aaro               9-6:23     10-10:58     10-15:59      9-19:31      9-21:51      9-25:44     27:04  Kukkonen Aaro
 10. Siljander Vilho            11-8:38     11-12:17     11-16:44     10-19:49     10-22:03     10-26:55     28:07  Siljander Vilho
 11. Suurnäkki Lukas             7-4:54       7-9:20      9-14:51     11-20:41     11-25:08     11-31:38     32:56  Suurnäkki Lukas

H9RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-M      Tulos

  1. Hirvilahti Joona            1-2:03       1-2:16       1-2:31       2-1:42       1-1:17       3-3:03         1-59      13:52
  2. Töyrylä Rasmus              4-3:28       5-2:47       2-2:41       1-1:39       2-1:35       1-2:59       2-1:04      16:12
  3. Kiiski Olavi                2-2:53       3-2:35       2-2:41       7-3:09       7-2:09       3-3:03       5-1:09      17:39
  4. Hyvönen Eemeli              3-3:19       6-3:12       5-3:12       4-2:55       5-1:54       2-3:00       3-1:07      18:39
  5. Kielenniva Aleksi           6-4:44       2-2:23       4-2:57       5-3:04       6-2:00       5-3:20       5-1:09      19:37
  6. Lakanen Lauri               5-4:26       4-2:37       6-3:23       8-3:17       3-1:47       6-3:22       3-1:07      19:57
  7. Pylvänäinen Jere            8-5:34       9-3:55       7-3:52       3-2:31       4-1:48       9-4:13       7-1:12      23:05
  8. Kiintola Eemil             10-6:51       7-3:21       8-4:23      10-4:19      10-2:40       7-3:51      11-1:27      26:51
  9. Kukkonen Aaro               9-6:23      11-4:35      10-5:01       9-3:32       9-2:20       8-3:53      10-1:20      27:04
 10. Siljander Vilho            11-8:38       8-3:39       9-4:27       6-3:05       8-2:14      10-4:52       7-1:12      28:07
 11. Suurnäkki Lukas             7-4:54      10-4:26      11-5:31      11-5:50      11-4:27      11-6:30       9-1:19      32:56

D21A Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.      Tulos

  1. Joensuu Marttiina           1-3:24       1-6:49       1-8:08      1-14:31      1-18:47      1-22:58      1-23:50      1-28:21      1-29:01     29:58  Joensuu Marttiina
  2. Nurmela Sari                2-3:44       2-7:05       2-8:27      2-14:53      2-19:21      2-23:30      2-24:20      2-28:22      2-29:05     30:01  Nurmela Sari
  3. Juvonen Matleena            6-4:19       5-8:09      9-10:14      3-16:49      3-21:23      3-26:41      3-27:56      3-32:54      3-33:47     34:46  Juvonen Matleena
  4. Lakanen Laura               3-3:54       4-7:56       4-9:38      5-17:20      4-22:50      4-27:35      4-28:49      4-33:17      4-34:01     34:59  Lakanen Laura
  5. Nykänen Eveliina            4-3:57       3-7:49       3-9:18      8-18:31      7-23:43      6-28:21      5-29:28      5-35:12      5-35:57     36:53  Nykänen Eveliina
  6. Töyrylä Salla               5-4:05       6-8:11      7-10:02      9-18:45      8-24:38      8-29:44      7-30:43      6-35:31      6-36:20     37:29  Töyrylä Salla
  7. Vääränen Sari               7-4:26       7-8:18      5-10:00      7-18:01      6-23:42      7-29:05      6-30:04      7-35:46      7-36:35     37:46  Vääränen Sari
  8. Elffors Anna                9-4:58       8-8:26      5-10:00      4-17:19     10-26:36     10-31:06      8-32:14      8-37:00      8-37:44     38:43  Elffors Anna
  9. Kortelainen Veera          14-6:20     13-10:29     12-12:13     12-21:41     12-27:35     12-32:43     10-33:59      9-38:57      9-39:52     41:04  Kortelainen Veera
 10. Kaipiainen Hanna           12-5:41     11-10:06     11-11:55     10-19:52      9-25:44      9-30:14      9-33:33     10-39:09     10-40:04     41:10  Kaipiainen Hanna
 11. Toiviainen Anni            10-4:59      10-9:26     10-11:34     11-21:39     11-27:30     11-32:38     11-34:44     11-39:59     11-40:48     41:58  Toiviainen Anni
 12. Hietanen Pinja              8-4:40       9-8:30      8-10:10      6-17:46      5-23:35      5-28:08     12-36:33     12-42:06     12-42:57     43:54  Hietanen Pinja
 13. Peltonen Iida              11-5:39     12-10:20     13-12:32     13-22:41     13-29:22     13-35:43     13-37:35     13-43:35     13-44:36     45:48  Peltonen Iida
 14. Ojala Jenna                13-5:52     14-11:38     14-14:02     14-25:45     14-34:42     14-41:55     14-43:23     14-51:23     14-52:33     53:57  Ojala Jenna

D21A Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10         10-M      Tulos

  1. Joensuu Marttiina           1-3:24       2-3:25       1-1:19       1-6:23       1-4:16       2-4:11         2-52       3-4:31         1-40         3-57      29:58
  2. Nurmela Sari                2-3:44       1-3:21       2-1:22       2-6:26       2-4:28       1-4:09         1-50       1-4:02         2-43         1-56      30:01
  3. Juvonen Matleena            6-4:19       4-3:50      11-2:05       3-6:35       3-4:34      11-5:18       8-1:15       6-4:58        10-53         6-59      34:46
  4. Lakanen Laura               3-3:54       8-4:02       6-1:42       6-7:42       5-5:30       7-4:45       7-1:14       2-4:28         3-44         5-58      34:59
  5. Nykänen Eveliina            4-3:57       6-3:52       3-1:29      10-9:13       4-5:12       6-4:38       5-1:07      12-5:44         5-45         1-56      36:53
  6. Töyrylä Salla               5-4:05       9-4:06      10-1:51       9-8:43      10-5:53       8-5:06         3-59       5-4:48         6-49       9-1:09      37:29
  7. Vääränen Sari               7-4:26       6-3:52       6-1:42       8-8:01       6-5:41      12-5:23         3-59      11-5:42         6-49      11-1:12      37:46
  8. Elffors Anna                9-4:58       3-3:28       4-1:34       4-7:19      14-9:17       3-4:30       6-1:08       4-4:46         3-44       7-1:00      38:43
  9. Kortelainen Veera          14-6:20      10-4:09       8-1:44      11-9:28      11-5:54       9-5:08       9-1:16       6-4:58        11-55      12-1:13      41:04
 10. Kaipiainen Hanna           12-5:41      11-4:25       9-1:49       7-7:57       9-5:52       3-4:30      13-3:19      10-5:36        11-55       8-1:06      41:10
 11. Toiviainen Anni            10-4:59      12-4:27      12-2:08     12-10:05       8-5:51       9-5:08      12-2:06       8-5:15         6-49      10-1:10      41:58
 12. Hietanen Pinja              8-4:40       4-3:50       5-1:40       5-7:36       7-5:49       5-4:33      14-8:25       9-5:33         9-51         3-57      43:54
 13. Peltonen Iida              11-5:39      13-4:41      13-2:12     13-10:09      12-6:41      13-6:21      11-1:52      13-6:00      13-1:01      12-1:13      45:48
 14. Ojala Jenna                13-5:52      14-5:46      14-2:24     14-11:43      13-8:57      14-7:13      10-1:28      14-8:00      14-1:10      14-1:23      53:57

D21C Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Rautanen Eeva               1-1:02       1-8:38      1-13:03      3-17:42      1-18:58      1-21:00      1-22:41      1-24:21     25:35  Rautanen Eeva
  2. Hyyrynen Elina              2-1:07       2-8:48      1-13:03      2-17:39      2-18:59      2-21:28      2-23:42      2-25:33     27:01  Hyyrynen Elina
  3. Viita Milka                 3-1:09       3-9:04      3-13:08      1-16:51      3-21:36      3-23:40      3-25:52      3-27:42     28:59  Viita Milka

D21C Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Rautanen Eeva               1-1:02       1-7:36       3-4:25       3-4:39       1-1:16       1-2:02       1-1:41       1-1:40       1-1:14      25:35
  2. Hyyrynen Elina              2-1:07       2-7:41       2-4:15       2-4:36       2-1:20       3-2:29       3-2:14       3-1:51       3-1:28      27:01
  3. Viita Milka                 3-1:09       3-7:55       1-4:04       1-3:43       3-4:45       2-2:04       2-2:12       2-1:50       2-1:17      28:59

D35 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.      Tulos

  1. Lakanen Reetta              1-4:27       1-7:54       1-9:22      1-11:00      1-17:18      1-20:11      1-23:16      1-24:50      1-29:41      1-30:27     31:31  Lakanen Reetta
  2. Hyytiäinen Tuula            3-6:03      3-11:11      3-13:12      2-15:16      2-23:49      2-27:11      2-32:38      2-35:15      2-42:15      2-43:15     44:28  Hyytiäinen Tuula
  3. Pohjamo Anu                 2-5:52       2-9:22      2-11:14      3-17:24      3-24:33      3-35:23      3-39:20      3-41:07      3-46:55      3-47:59     49:14  Pohjamo Anu

D35 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11         11-M      Tulos

  1. Lakanen Reetta              1-4:27       1-3:27       1-1:28       1-1:38       1-6:18       1-2:53       1-3:05       1-1:34       1-4:51         1-46       1-1:04      31:31
  2. Hyytiäinen Tuula            3-6:03       3-5:08       3-2:01       2-2:04       3-8:33       2-3:22       3-5:27       3-2:37       3-7:00       2-1:00       2-1:13      44:28
  3. Pohjamo Anu                 2-5:52       2-3:30       2-1:52       3-6:10       2-7:09      3-10:50       2-3:57       2-1:47       2-5:48       3-1:04       3-1:16      49:14

D40 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.      Tulos

  1. Laukkanen Marja             6-7:28      6-10:48      5-12:20      5-14:32      5-18:16      5-19:27      4-21:41      4-22:54      3-24:52      2-26:22      2-29:23      2-31:03     32:09  Laukkanen Marja
  2. Koivuniemi Kirsi            2-3:51       1-7:30       1-9:17      1-11:34      1-14:28      1-15:37      1-18:11      1-20:15      1-22:12      1-23:52      1-29:20      1-31:01     32:10  Koivuniemi Kirsi
  3. Paalanen Satu               3-4:05       3-8:01       2-9:35      2-12:27      2-15:20      2-17:16      3-20:12      2-22:15      2-24:50      3-26:48      3-30:06      3-32:09     33:15  Paalanen Satu
  4. Niskanen Kirsi              1-3:49       2-7:31       3-9:37      3-12:38      3-16:20      3-17:29      2-19:49      3-22:34      4-25:30      4-27:00      4-31:23      4-32:56     34:02  Niskanen Kirsi
  5. Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi        4-5:13       4-9:38      4-11:24      4-14:12      4-17:27      4-19:23      5-22:09      5-24:10      5-26:51      5-28:45      5-32:09      5-34:14     35:24  Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi
  6. Turakainen Irene            5-6:46      5-10:40      6-12:36      6-15:13      6-18:43      6-21:42      6-24:51      6-26:35      6-29:17      6-31:04      6-34:58      6-36:58     38:19  Turakainen Irene
  7. Huusari Heidi               7-9:35      7-13:35      7-17:54      7-20:36      7-23:57      7-25:16      7-28:34      7-31:37      7-34:05      7-35:53      7-39:25      7-41:31     42:38  Huusari Heidi

D40 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13         13-M      Tulos

  1. Laukkanen Marja             6-7:28       1-3:20       1-1:32       1-2:12       7-3:44       3-1:11       1-2:14       1-1:13       2-1:58       1-1:30       1-3:01       2-1:40       3-1:08      32:09
  2. Koivuniemi Kirsi            2-3:51       2-3:39       4-1:47       2-2:17       2-2:54       1-1:09       3-2:34       5-2:04       1-1:57       3-1:40       7-5:28       3-1:41       5-1:09      32:10
  3. Paalanen Satu               3-4:05       5-3:56       2-1:34       6-2:52       1-2:53       5-1:56       5-2:56       4-2:03       4-2:35       7-1:58       2-3:18       5-2:03       1-1:06      33:15
  4. Niskanen Kirsi              1-3:49       3-3:42       6-2:06       7-3:01       6-3:42       1-1:09       2-2:20       6-2:45       7-2:56       1-1:30       6-4:23       1-1:33       2-1:07      34:02
  5. Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi        4-5:13       7-4:25       3-1:46       5-2:48       3-3:15       5-1:56       4-2:46       3-2:01       5-2:41       6-1:54       3-3:24       6-2:05       6-1:10      35:24
  6. Turakainen Irene            5-6:46       4-3:54       5-1:56       3-2:37       5-3:30       7-2:59       6-3:09       2-1:44       6-2:42       4-1:47       5-3:54       4-2:00       7-1:22      38:19
  7. Huusari Heidi               7-9:35       6-4:00       7-4:19       4-2:42       4-3:21       4-1:19       7-3:18       7-3:03       3-2:28       5-1:48       4-3:32       7-2:06       3-1:08      42:38

D45 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.      Tulos

  1. Hagman Terése               1-4:17       1-8:09      1-10:17      1-12:45      1-16:05      1-17:43      1-20:18      1-22:11      1-24:32      1-26:20      1-29:41      1-31:37     32:54  Hagman Terése
  2. Heikkinen Anniina           2-5:24       2-9:54      2-11:47      2-14:27      2-18:07      2-20:03      2-23:18      2-26:10      2-29:46      2-32:36      2-36:53      2-39:03     40:07  Heikkinen Anniina
  3. Outinen Pia                 3-7:33      3-12:51      3-15:27      3-18:30      3-22:40      3-24:48      3-27:40      3-30:55      3-33:59      3-36:32      3-40:15      3-43:00     44:09  Outinen Pia
  4. Breilin Henna               5-9:48      5-15:02      4-17:38      4-20:28      4-24:36      4-26:54      4-30:20      4-32:53      4-36:07      4-38:27      4-42:45      4-46:03     47:24  Breilin Henna
  5. Kurhinen Maria              4-9:39      4-15:01      5-18:35      5-23:01      5-26:55      5-28:52      5-32:27      5-34:44      5-37:56      5-40:22      5-45:39      5-48:24     50:00  Kurhinen Maria
  6. Rouhiainen Hanna           6-11:22      6-20:49      6-23:06      6-26:52      6-31:09      6-33:24      6-37:27      6-41:58      6-45:03      6-47:30      6-53:52      6-56:19     57:30  Rouhiainen Hanna

D45 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13         13-M      Tulos

  1. Hagman Terése               1-4:17       1-3:52       2-2:08       1-2:28       1-3:20       1-1:38       1-2:35       1-1:53       1-2:21       1-1:48       1-3:21       1-1:56       4-1:17      32:54
  2. Heikkinen Anniina           2-5:24       2-4:30       1-1:53       2-2:40       2-3:40       2-1:56       3-3:15       4-2:52       6-3:36       6-2:50       3-4:17       2-2:10       1-1:05      40:07
  3. Outinen Pia                 3-7:33       4-5:18       4-2:36       4-3:03       5-4:10       4-2:08       2-2:52       5-3:15       2-3:04       5-2:33       2-3:43       4-2:45       2-1:09      44:09
  4. Breilin Henna               5-9:48       3-5:14       4-2:36       3-2:50       4-4:08       6-2:18       4-3:26       3-2:33       5-3:14       2-2:20       4-4:18       6-3:18       5-1:21      47:24
  5. Kurhinen Maria              4-9:39       5-5:22       6-3:34       6-4:26       3-3:54       3-1:57       5-3:35       2-2:17       4-3:12       3-2:26       5-5:17       4-2:45       6-1:37      50:00
  6. Rouhiainen Hanna           6-11:22       6-9:27       3-2:17       5-3:46       6-4:17       5-2:15       6-4:03       6-4:31       3-3:05       4-2:27       6-6:22       3-2:27       3-1:10      57:30

D50 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.      Tulos

  1. Turunen Sisko               2-5:06       1-8:25      1-10:21      1-12:37      1-15:32      1-16:45      1-19:08      1-20:26      1-22:37      1-24:18      1-28:00      1-29:48     31:01  Turunen Sisko
  2. Rantalainen Anna-Lea        1-4:31       2-8:45      2-10:56      2-13:57      2-17:12      2-18:51      2-21:37      3-24:48      2-27:19      2-29:03      2-32:26      2-34:21     35:32  Rantalainen Anna-Lea
  3. Einonen Päivi               3-5:27       3-9:42      3-11:33      3-14:32      3-18:16      3-19:57      3-22:49      2-24:33      3-28:38      3-30:45      3-34:09      3-36:25     37:46  Einonen Päivi
  4. Vestola Arja                5-6:05      5-10:53      6-15:11      5-17:48      5-21:22      5-23:03      5-26:28      4-28:08      5-31:20      5-33:32      4-37:34      4-40:00     41:16  Vestola Arja
  5. Sarkki Sirkka               4-5:57      4-10:51      4-13:41      4-16:43      4-20:21      4-22:12      4-26:15      5-28:09      4-31:12      4-33:11      5-37:39      5-40:05     41:31  Sarkki Sirkka
  6. Hakkarainen Riitta          6-8:00      6-12:23      5-14:44      6-17:55      6-22:19      7-25:02      7-28:39      7-31:07      7-33:41      7-36:04      7-39:44      7-41:51     43:07  Hakkarainen Riitta
  7. Hovikorpi Auli              7-9:30      7-14:41      7-16:37      7-19:11      7-23:06      6-24:46      6-28:02      6-29:47      6-32:31      6-34:52      6-38:48      6-41:24     43:10  Hovikorpi Auli
  8. Paronen Hanna              9-11:28      9-16:35      8-19:17      8-22:48      9-27:37     10-32:05      9-36:25     10-39:03      9-41:47      9-44:12      8-47:54      8-50:37     52:06  Paronen Hanna
  9. Shemeikka Taina            8-10:08      8-15:35     10-20:01     10-25:27     10-30:25      9-32:03     10-36:33      9-38:46     10-42:33     10-45:28      9-49:47      9-52:12     53:26  Shemeikka Taina
 10. Peltomaa Pirjo            10-11:42     10-17:17      9-19:37      9-22:52      8-27:02      8-30:29      8-33:22      8-35:21      8-40:32      8-43:09     10-51:30     10-53:53     55:15  Peltomaa Pirjo

D50 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13         13-M      Tulos

  1. Turunen Sisko               2-5:06       1-3:19       2-1:56       1-2:16       1-2:55       1-1:13       1-2:23       1-1:18       1-2:11       1-1:41       4-3:42       1-1:48       2-1:13      31:01
  2. Rantalainen Anna-Lea        1-4:31       2-4:14       4-2:11       5-3:01       2-3:15       3-1:39       2-2:46      10-3:11       2-2:31       2-1:44       1-3:23       2-1:55       1-1:10      35:32
  3. Einonen Päivi               3-5:27       3-4:15       1-1:51       4-2:59       5-3:44       5-1:41       3-2:52       3-1:44       9-4:05       4-2:07       2-3:24       4-2:16       6-1:21      37:46
  4. Vestola Arja                5-6:05       5-4:48       9-4:18       3-2:37       3-3:34       5-1:41       6-3:25       2-1:40       7-3:12       5-2:12       7-4:02       7-2:26       4-1:16      41:16
  5. Sarkki Sirkka               4-5:57       6-4:54       8-2:50       6-3:02       4-3:38       7-1:51       8-4:03       5-1:54       6-3:03       3-1:59       9-4:28       7-2:26       8-1:26      41:31
  6. Hakkarainen Riitta          6-8:00       4-4:23       6-2:21       7-3:11       8-4:24       8-2:43       7-3:37       8-2:28       3-2:34       7-2:23       3-3:40       3-2:07       4-1:16      43:07
  7. Hovikorpi Auli              7-9:30       8-5:11       2-1:56       2-2:34       6-3:55       4-1:40       5-3:16       4-1:45       4-2:44       6-2:21       6-3:56       9-2:36      10-1:47      43:10
  8. Paronen Hanna              9-11:28       7-5:07       7-2:42       9-3:31       9-4:49      10-4:28       9-4:20       9-2:38       4-2:44       8-2:25       4-3:42      10-2:43       9-1:30      52:06
  9. Shemeikka Taina            8-10:08       9-5:27      10-4:26      10-5:26      10-4:58       2-1:38      10-4:30       7-2:13       8-3:47      10-2:55       8-4:19       6-2:25       3-1:14      53:26
 10. Peltomaa Pirjo            10-11:42      10-5:35       5-2:20       8-3:15       7-4:10       9-3:27       4-2:53       6-1:59      10-5:11       9-2:37      10-8:21       5-2:23       7-1:22      55:15

D55 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.      Tulos

  1. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivik        1-3:54       2-7:46       2-9:15      2-14:34      2-19:13      2-22:06      1-27:07      1-29:57      1-31:08     32:23  Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki
  2. Töyrylä Marja               2-3:59       1-7:08       1-8:42      1-13:47      1-17:53      1-21:24      2-28:48      2-31:36      2-32:37     34:06  Töyrylä Marja
  3. Käkelä Anne                 3-4:15       3-9:01      3-10:38      3-16:59      3-22:25      3-25:21      3-34:14      3-37:04      3-38:12     39:47  Käkelä Anne
  4. Äijälä Merja                4-6:21      4-10:11      4-12:04      4-18:59      4-23:20      4-26:02      4-36:56      4-39:41      4-40:39     41:59  Äijälä Merja

D55 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10         10-M      Tulos

  1. Uusitalo Suvi-Päivik        1-3:54       3-3:52       1-1:29       2-5:19       3-4:39       2-2:53       1-5:01       3-2:50       4-1:11       1-1:15      32:23
  2. Töyrylä Marja               2-3:59       1-3:09       2-1:34       1-5:05       1-4:06       4-3:31       2-7:24       2-2:48       2-1:01       3-1:30      34:06
  3. Käkelä Anne                 3-4:15       4-4:46       3-1:37       3-6:21       4-5:26       3-2:56       3-8:53       3-2:50       3-1:08       4-1:35      39:47
  4. Äijälä Merja                4-6:21       2-3:50       4-1:53       4-6:55       2-4:21       1-2:42      4-10:54       1-2:45         1-58       2-1:21      41:59

D60 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Laine Anneli                1-7:17       2-9:13      2-13:27      2-18:13      2-20:35      2-25:19      1-28:42      1-30:59     32:16  Laine Anneli
  2. Puolakka Päivi              2-7:35       1-9:03      1-12:46      1-17:27      1-20:03      1-24:33      2-30:38      2-32:59     34:12  Puolakka Päivi
  3. Juvonen Marja               3-9:13      3-11:01      3-15:00      3-21:08      3-25:58      3-31:36      3-36:06      3-38:28     39:55  Juvonen Marja
  4. Hakkarainen Maria-Le       5-10:03      4-11:58      4-16:32      5-26:11      5-29:02      4-34:37      4-38:28      4-41:09     42:37  Hakkarainen Maria-Leena
  5. Pöntinen Tuula              4-9:58      5-11:59      5-16:58      4-23:20      4-26:29      5-37:23      5-41:13      5-43:49     45:14  Pöntinen Tuula
  6. Laukkanen Kirsti           7-15:19      6-17:12      6-21:17      6-26:19      6-33:14      6-38:54      6-42:18      6-44:35     45:56  Laukkanen Kirsti
  7. Kukkonen Marja             6-12:25      7-23:52      7-28:56      7-35:13      7-42:48      7-51:02      7-58:01    7-1:01:32   1:03:11  Kukkonen Marja

D60 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Laine Anneli                1-7:17       5-1:56       4-4:14       2-4:46       1-2:22       2-4:44       1-3:23       1-2:17       2-1:17      32:16
  2. Puolakka Päivi              2-7:35       1-1:28       1-3:43       1-4:41       2-2:36       1-4:30       6-6:05       3-2:21       1-1:14      34:12
  3. Juvonen Marja               3-9:13       2-1:48       2-3:59       4-6:08       5-4:50       4-5:38       5-4:30       4-2:22       5-1:27      39:55
  4. Hakkarainen Maria-Le       5-10:03       4-1:55       5-4:34       7-9:39       3-2:51       3-5:35       4-3:51       6-2:41       6-1:28      42:37
  5. Pöntinen Tuula              4-9:58       6-2:01       6-4:59       6-6:22       4-3:09      7-10:54       3-3:50       5-2:36       4-1:26      45:14
  6. Laukkanen Kirsti           7-15:19       3-1:53       3-4:05       3-5:02       6-6:55       5-5:40       2-3:24       1-2:17       3-1:21      45:56
  7. Kukkonen Marja             6-12:25      7-11:27       7-5:04       5-6:17       7-7:35       6-8:14       7-6:59       7-3:31       7-1:39    1:03:11

D65 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Tikka Eija                  1-8:25      1-10:28      1-14:27      1-20:58      1-24:06      1-28:51      1-32:15      1-34:38     36:07  Tikka Eija
  2. Pitkänen Eila               2-9:06      2-11:09      2-15:31      2-26:19      2-33:54      2-39:42      2-45:07      2-48:51     50:05  Pitkänen Eila
  3. Aarniosalo Anneli          3-13:39      4-20:05      4-27:38      4-34:47      3-39:31      3-45:56      3-50:57      3-53:58     55:44  Aarniosalo Anneli
  4. Särkkä Liisa               3-13:39      3-15:53      3-20:32      3-27:01      4-41:03      4-46:46      4-54:34      4-57:37     59:19  Särkkä Liisa

D65 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Tikka Eija                  1-8:25       1-2:03       1-3:59       2-6:31       1-3:08       1-4:45       1-3:24       1-2:23       2-1:29      36:07
  2. Pitkänen Eila               2-9:06       1-2:03       2-4:22      4-10:48       3-7:35       3-5:48       3-5:25       4-3:44       1-1:17      50:05
  3. Aarniosalo Anneli          3-13:39       4-6:26       4-7:33       3-7:09       2-4:44       4-6:25       2-5:01       2-3:01       4-1:46      55:44
  4. Särkkä Liisa               3-13:39       3-2:14       3-4:39       1-6:29      4-14:02       2-5:43       4-7:48       3-3:03       3-1:43      59:19

D70 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Muikku Rauni                1-1:09       1-9:40      1-14:01      1-18:04      1-19:38      1-22:13      1-24:34      1-27:04     28:38  Muikku Rauni
  2. Talka Riitta                3-1:42      2-10:26      2-15:18      2-24:02      2-26:05      2-28:56      2-31:11      2-33:15     34:42  Talka Riitta
  3. Vauhkonen Marjatta          2-1:13      3-19:16      3-25:09      3-29:46      3-31:25      3-34:09      3-36:39      3-39:01     40:42  Vauhkonen Marjatta
  4. Valjakka Leena              3-1:42      4-29:05      4-34:55      4-40:32      4-46:54      4-52:54      4-56:05      4-59:33   1:01:10  Valjakka Leena

D70 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Muikku Rauni                1-1:09       1-8:31       1-4:21       1-4:03       1-1:34       1-2:35       2-2:21       3-2:30       2-1:34      28:38
  2. Talka Riitta                3-1:42       2-8:44       2-4:52       4-8:44       3-2:03       3-2:51       1-2:15       1-2:04       1-1:28      34:42
  3. Vauhkonen Marjatta          2-1:13      3-18:03       4-5:53       2-4:37       2-1:39       2-2:44       3-2:30       2-2:22       4-1:42      40:42
  4. Valjakka Leena              3-1:42      4-27:23       3-5:50       3-5:37       4-6:22       4-6:00       4-3:11       4-3:28       3-1:38    1:01:10

D75 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Piskonen Leena              1-2:00      1-13:35      1-18:28      1-23:41      1-25:46      1-29:12      1-32:02      1-34:42     36:27  Piskonen Leena

D75 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9          9-M      Tulos

  1. Piskonen Leena              1-2:00      1-11:35       1-4:53       1-5:13       1-2:05       1-3:26       1-2:50       1-2:40       1-1:45      36:27

D20 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.      Tulos

  1. Lohikainen Milla            1-4:34       1-7:56       1-9:39      1-11:15      1-17:27      1-20:16      1-23:32      1-25:10      1-30:41      1-31:29     32:32  Lohikainen Milla
  2. Ojala Janita                2-5:25       2-9:28      2-11:34      2-13:29      2-21:55      2-25:13      2-29:44      2-31:35      2-38:03      2-39:05     40:13  Ojala Janita

D20 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11         11-M      Tulos

  1. Lohikainen Milla            1-4:34       1-3:22       1-1:43       1-1:36       1-6:12       1-2:49       1-3:16       1-1:38       1-5:31         1-48       1-1:03      32:32
  2. Ojala Janita                2-5:25       2-4:03       2-2:06       2-1:55       2-8:26       2-3:18       2-4:31       2-1:51       2-6:28       2-1:02       2-1:08      40:13

D18 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.      Tulos

  1. Lahdelma Saana              2-4:25       2-8:45      2-10:15      2-12:22      2-15:05      2-16:18      1-19:19      1-20:54      1-22:32      1-24:09      1-26:46      1-28:53     29:59  Lahdelma Saana
  2. Pakkanen Reetta             3-4:54      3-10:21      3-12:12      3-14:19      3-17:09      3-18:20      3-21:21      3-22:55      3-24:34      3-26:14      2-29:13      2-31:00     32:07  Pakkanen Reetta
  3. Viholainen Elisa            1-4:04       1-8:05       1-9:34      1-11:45      1-14:41      1-15:59      2-20:12      2-21:27      2-24:00      2-25:37      3-30:15      3-31:58     33:06  Viholainen Elisa
  4. Immonen Ella               4-13:33      4-19:19      4-21:49      4-24:48      4-28:53      4-34:54      4-41:19      4-46:17      4-49:32      4-52:02    4-1:02:24    4-1:04:48   1:06:01  Immonen Ella

D18 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13         13-M      Tulos

  1. Lahdelma Saana              2-4:25       2-4:20       2-1:30       1-2:07       1-2:43       2-1:13       1-3:01       3-1:35       1-1:38       1-1:37       1-2:37       3-2:07       1-1:07      29:59
  2. Pakkanen Reetta             3-4:54       3-5:27       3-1:51       1-2:07       2-2:50       1-1:11       1-3:01       2-1:34       2-1:39       3-1:40       2-2:59       2-1:47       1-1:07      32:07
  3. Viholainen Elisa            1-4:04       1-4:01       1-1:29       3-2:11       3-2:56       3-1:18       3-4:13       1-1:15       3-2:33       1-1:37       3-4:38       1-1:43       3-1:09      33:06
  4. Immonen Ella               4-13:33       4-5:46       4-2:30       4-2:59       4-4:05       4-6:01       4-6:25       4-4:58       4-3:15       4-2:30      4-10:22       4-2:24       4-1:13    1:06:01

D16 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.      Tulos

  1. Hyvärinen Ella              2-2:40       3-5:19       3-6:26       1-9:54      1-13:30      1-15:37      1-18:38      1-20:19      1-21:02     21:53  Hyvärinen Ella
  2. Ovaska Jenni                1-2:35       2-5:15       2-6:24      2-11:01      2-14:14      2-16:21      2-19:41      2-21:28      2-22:20     23:21  Ovaska Jenni
  3. Pylvänäinen Henna          17-4:02       8-6:13       6-7:07      7-12:30      6-15:19      5-17:18      3-20:04      3-21:45      3-22:26     23:25  Pylvänäinen Henna
  4. Peltonen Riikka             6-3:01      10-6:26      10-7:32      5-11:31      4-14:50      3-16:43      4-20:13      4-22:19      4-23:10     24:15  Peltonen Riikka
  5. Tuominen Krista            10-3:09       5-6:04       4-7:05      4-11:10      5-15:08      5-17:18      5-20:44      5-22:53      5-23:44     24:50  Tuominen Krista
  6. Lohikainen Eveliina         6-3:01       4-5:55       4-7:05      2-11:01      3-14:37      4-16:44      7-21:20      6-23:24      6-24:24     25:21  Lohikainen Eveliina
  7. Mattila Elisa               4-3:00      17-7:29     20-10:34     12-14:03     11-17:16     10-19:01      8-22:11      8-23:49      8-24:35     25:30  Mattila Elisa
  7. Pellinen Viivi             13-3:34      12-6:53      14-8:19      6-11:58      7-15:42      7-17:41      6-21:07      7-23:38      7-24:31     25:30  Pellinen Viivi
  9. Turakainen Venla            3-2:44       1-5:12       1-6:17      8-12:39      8-16:04      8-17:53      9-23:15      9-25:29      9-26:19     27:17  Turakainen Venla
 10. Päivähonka Salla            8-3:03       7-6:09       7-7:17     10-12:46     10-16:52      9-18:57     10-24:01     10-25:55     10-26:41     27:51  Päivähonka Salla
 11. Ojala Jutta                12-3:22      13-6:56      13-8:08     12-14:03     12-17:42     11-20:16     11-24:15     11-26:13     11-27:08     28:19  Ojala Jutta
 12. Ahvonen Karoliina          11-3:13       6-6:06       7-7:17     17-15:02     14-19:12     13-21:21     13-26:05     12-28:05     12-28:52     29:54  Ahvonen Karoliina
 13. Kainlauri Milla             9-3:08      16-7:28      17-9:17     14-14:28     13-18:38     12-21:13     12-25:54     13-28:25     13-29:28     30:29  Kainlauri Milla
 14. Harjula Tanja              18-4:03      20-8:38      19-9:40     11-13:51     19-21:39     18-23:34     15-26:44     14-28:32     14-29:30     30:41  Harjula Tanja
 15. Kuusela Aino               15-3:44      11-6:33      11-7:57      8-12:39      9-16:19     17-23:30     16-26:45     15-28:52     15-29:43     30:48  Kuusela Aino
 16. Ruoti Miina                 4-3:00       9-6:18       9-7:29     18-15:22     16-19:59     15-22:54     14-26:28     16-28:55     16-30:01     31:16  Ruoti Miina
 17. Kukkonen Tuulia            18-4:03      18-7:35      16-9:12     15-14:42     15-19:24     14-21:58     17-26:46     17-29:19     17-30:23     31:28  Kukkonen Tuulia
 18. Kantanen Raisa             20-5:05      19-8:03      18-9:19     19-16:57     18-21:10     16-23:22     19-28:03     18-30:01     18-30:44     31:46  Kantanen Raisa
 19. Rautamaa Heidi             22-6:19      21-8:58     21-10:38     16-14:44     17-21:02     19-23:50     18-27:49     19-31:31     19-32:31     33:42  Rautamaa Heidi
 20. Kormu Neea                 16-4:01      14-7:03      12-8:04     21-20:05     20-23:39     20-26:12     20-30:15     20-32:09     20-33:05     34:22  Kormu Neea
 21. Niskanen Nelli            23-13:12     23-16:35     23-19:22     23-25:30     21-29:44     21-32:10     21-38:56     21-41:14     21-42:20     43:21  Niskanen Nelli
 22. Vesikko Venla              14-3:36      15-7:13      15-8:51     20-18:07     22-35:36     22-37:39     22-41:05     22-43:35     22-44:32     45:40  Vesikko Venla
 23. Korhonen Essi              21-5:33      22-9:13     22-10:52     22-20:07     23-37:37     23-39:45     23-43:10     23-45:37     23-46:33     47:32  Korhonen Essi

D16 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10         10-M      Tulos

  1. Hyvärinen Ella              2-2:40       3-2:39       7-1:07       1-3:28       7-3:36       9-2:07       2-3:01       2-1:41         2-43         1-51      21:53
  2. Ovaska Jenni                1-2:35       5-2:40       9-1:09       9-4:37       2-3:13       9-2:07       6-3:20       4-1:47        11-52       7-1:00      23:21
  3. Pylvänäinen Henna          17-4:02       1-2:11         1-54      12-5:23       1-2:49       5-1:59       1-2:46       2-1:41         1-41         4-59      23:25
  4. Peltonen Riikka             6-3:01      16-3:25       6-1:06       5-3:59       4-3:19       3-1:53      11-3:30      12-2:06         8-51      15-1:06      24:15
  5. Tuominen Krista            10-3:09       9-2:55       2-1:01       6-4:05      12-3:58      14-2:10       8-3:26      14-2:09         8-51      15-1:06      24:50
  6. Lohikainen Eveliina         6-3:01       8-2:54      10-1:10       4-3:56       7-3:36       9-2:07      16-4:36      11-2:04      18-1:00         3-57      25:21
  7. Mattila Elisa               4-3:00      22-4:29      23-3:05       2-3:29       2-3:13       1-1:45       3-3:10       1-1:38         4-46         2-55      25:30
  7. Pellinen Viivi             13-3:34      14-3:19      16-1:26       3-3:39      11-3:44       5-1:59       8-3:26      20-2:31        12-53         4-59      25:30
  9. Turakainen Venla            3-2:44       2-2:28       5-1:05      17-6:22       5-3:25       2-1:49      22-5:22      15-2:14         7-50         4-59      27:17
 10. Päivähonka Salla            8-3:03      12-3:06       8-1:08      13-5:29      13-4:06       8-2:05      21-5:04       6-1:54         4-46      18-1:10      27:51
 11. Ojala Jutta                12-3:22      18-3:34      13-1:12      15-5:55       9-3:39      18-2:34      13-3:59       8-1:58        13-55      21-1:13      28:19
 12. Ahvonen Karoliina          11-3:13       7-2:53      11-1:11      19-7:45      14-4:10      13-2:09      19-4:44      10-2:00         6-47      11-1:03      29:54
 13. Kainlauri Milla             9-3:08      21-4:20      21-1:49      11-5:11      14-4:10      20-2:35      17-4:41      20-2:31      20-1:03       7-1:00      30:29
 14. Harjula Tanja              18-4:03      23-4:35       4-1:02       8-4:11      21-7:48       4-1:55       3-3:10       5-1:48        17-58      19-1:11      30:41
 15. Kuusela Aino               15-3:44       6-2:49      15-1:24      10-4:42      10-3:40      23-7:11       5-3:15      13-2:07         8-51      13-1:04      30:48
 16. Ruoti Miina                 4-3:00      13-3:18      11-1:11      20-7:53      18-4:37      22-2:55      12-3:34      17-2:27      22-1:06      22-1:15      31:16
 17. Kukkonen Tuulia            18-4:03      17-3:32      17-1:37      14-5:30      19-4:42      18-2:34      20-4:48      22-2:33      21-1:04      13-1:04      31:28
 18. Kantanen Raisa             20-5:05      10-2:58      14-1:16      18-7:38      16-4:13      15-2:12      17-4:41       8-1:58         2-43      11-1:03      31:46
 19. Rautamaa Heidi             22-6:19       3-2:39      20-1:40       7-4:06      20-6:18      21-2:48      13-3:59      23-3:42      18-1:00      19-1:11      33:42
 20. Kormu Neea                 16-4:01      11-3:02       2-1:01     23-12:01       6-3:34      17-2:33      15-4:03       6-1:54        14-56      23-1:17      34:22
 21. Niskanen Nelli            23-13:12      15-3:23      22-2:47      16-6:08      17-4:14      16-2:26      23-6:46      16-2:18      22-1:06      10-1:01      43:21
 22. Vesikko Venla              14-3:36      19-3:37      18-1:38      22-9:16     22-17:29       7-2:03       8-3:26      19-2:30        16-57      17-1:09      45:40
 23. Korhonen Essi              21-5:33      20-3:40      19-1:39      21-9:15     23-17:30      12-2:08       7-3:25      17-2:27        14-56       7-1:00      47:32

D14 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Haikama Outi                3-4:45       3-6:34       2-8:54      2-11:22      1-14:51      1-17:13     18:17  Haikama Outi
  2. Nikkinen Heidi              2-4:26       2-6:33       1-8:42      1-11:02      2-14:52      2-17:22     18:24  Nikkinen Heidi
  3. Piispa Kiia-Maria           5-5:44       5-7:58      4-11:07      3-13:51      3-18:20      3-21:26     22:30  Piispa Kiia-Maria
  4. Laitinen Emilia             6-6:45       6-8:41      3-11:06      4-14:22      4-18:46      4-21:28     22:36  Laitinen Emilia
  5. Pohjamo Neea                4-4:58       4-7:17      5-11:48      5-14:25      5-19:48      5-22:26     23:24  Pohjamo Neea
  6. Espo Elina                  1-4:03       1-5:52      6-14:55      6-19:43      6-23:01      6-25:17     26:11  Espo Elina
  7. Kolstela Hilla              7-8:40      7-10:41      7-16:59      7-21:47      7-25:08      7-27:38     28:49  Kolstela Hilla

D14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-M      Tulos

  1. Haikama Outi                3-4:45       1-1:49       2-2:20       2-2:28       3-3:29       2-2:22       5-1:05      18:17
  2. Nikkinen Heidi              2-4:26       5-2:07       1-2:09       1-2:20       4-3:50       3-2:30       3-1:01      18:24
  3. Piispa Kiia-Maria           5-5:44       6-2:14       4-3:09       4-2:44       6-4:29       7-3:06       4-1:03      22:30
  4. Laitinen Emilia             6-6:45       3-1:56       3-2:25       5-3:16       5-4:24       6-2:42       6-1:07      22:36
  5. Pohjamo Neea                4-4:58       7-2:19       5-4:31       3-2:37       7-5:23       5-2:38         2-58      23:24
  6. Espo Elina                  1-4:03       1-1:49       7-9:03       6-4:48       1-3:18       1-2:16         1-54      26:11
  7. Kolstela Hilla              7-8:40       4-2:01       6-6:18       6-4:48       2-3:21       3-2:30       7-1:11      28:49

D13 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Piispa Neea-Noora           3-5:35       2-7:35      1-10:10      1-12:49      1-17:14      1-19:53     21:06  Piispa Neea-Noora
  2. Luukkonen Lotta             7-9:32      7-11:28      4-13:34      3-16:20      3-19:23      2-21:37     22:41  Luukkonen Lotta
  3. Jäkälä Hanne                2-5:31       3-8:06      2-11:36      2-14:44      2-18:59      3-22:16     23:16  Jäkälä Hanne
  4. Peltonen Liisa              1-5:07       1-6:58      6-14:48      6-17:15      4-23:25      4-25:58     27:27  Peltonen Liisa
  5. Vanhatalo Salla             5-7:34      4-10:11      3-12:53      4-16:34      5-24:01      5-27:37     28:57  Vanhatalo Salla
  6. Kavakko Pinja               4-7:28      5-10:23      5-13:39      5-17:09      6-25:56      6-29:22     30:40  Kavakko Pinja
  7. Kainlauri Maiju             8-9:40      8-12:20      7-16:02      8-21:33      7-28:29      7-31:35     32:47  Kainlauri Maiju
  8. Mattinen Lotta              6-7:59      6-10:49      8-16:49      7-19:55      8-30:14      8-33:56     35:06  Mattinen Lotta
  9. Juutilainen Matilda        9-11:56      9-14:47      9-20:48      9-24:00      9-34:21      9-37:54     39:00  Juutilainen Matilda

D13 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-M      Tulos

  1. Piispa Neea-Noora           3-5:35       3-2:00       2-2:35       2-2:39       3-4:25       3-2:39       6-1:13      21:06
  2. Luukkonen Lotta             7-9:32       2-1:56       1-2:06       3-2:46       1-3:03       1-2:14       2-1:04      22:41
  3. Jäkälä Hanne                2-5:31       4-2:35       5-3:30       5-3:08       2-4:15       5-3:17       1-1:00      23:16
  4. Peltonen Liisa              1-5:07       1-1:51       9-7:50       1-2:27       4-6:10       2-2:33       9-1:29      27:27
  5. Vanhatalo Salla             5-7:34       5-2:37       3-2:42       8-3:41       6-7:27       8-3:36       8-1:20      28:57
  6. Kavakko Pinja               4-7:28       9-2:55       4-3:16       7-3:30       7-8:47       6-3:26       7-1:18      30:40
  7. Kainlauri Maiju             8-9:40       6-2:40       6-3:42       9-5:31       5-6:56       4-3:06       4-1:11      32:47
  8. Mattinen Lotta              6-7:59       7-2:50       7-6:00       4-3:06      8-10:19       9-3:42       4-1:11      35:06
  9. Juutilainen Matilda        9-11:56       8-2:51       8-6:01       6-3:12      9-10:21       7-3:33       3-1:07      39:00

D12 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Karttunen Lilia             2-4:40       1-9:40      1-12:32      1-15:36      1-17:55     18:55  Karttunen Lilia
  2. Lassila Liisa               3-5:51      2-13:51      2-16:21      2-19:42      2-22:54     24:01  Lassila Liisa
  3. Lehtonen Maiju              4-6:51      3-15:40      3-18:45      3-24:07      3-26:39     27:48  Lehtonen Maiju
  4. Heikkinen Ida               1-4:13      4-21:40      4-23:59      4-26:35      4-29:08     30:06  Heikkinen Ida

D12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-M      Tulos

  1. Karttunen Lilia             2-4:40       1-5:00       3-2:52       2-3:04       1-2:19       2-1:00      18:55
  2. Lassila Liisa               3-5:51       2-8:00       2-2:30       3-3:21       4-3:12       3-1:07      24:01
  3. Lehtonen Maiju              4-6:51       3-8:49       4-3:05       4-5:22       2-2:32       4-1:09      27:48
  4. Heikkinen Ida               1-4:13      4-17:27       1-2:19       1-2:36       3-2:33         1-59      30:06

D12TR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Pätäri Emilia               6-6:09       6-8:56      2-13:34      2-15:24      2-16:49     17:50  Pätäri Emilia
  2. Turakainen Veera            1-4:02       1-5:38      1-11:34      1-15:11      1-16:48     17:54  Turakainen Veera
  3. Neuvonen Venla              4-5:23       2-7:08      3-14:20      3-16:58      3-18:51     20:10  Neuvonen Venla
  4. Rautamaa Henna              2-5:10       4-7:29      4-14:40      4-17:39      4-19:25     20:26  Rautamaa Henna
  5. Haikama Inka                3-5:15       3-7:18      6-15:34      5-18:23      5-19:43     20:45  Haikama Inka
  6. Soini Mette                 5-5:43       5-7:37      4-14:40      6-18:53      6-21:02     21:56  Soini Mette
  7. Tonder Oona                 8-7:05       7-9:20      7-16:34      7-19:43      7-21:29     22:37  Tonder Oona
  8. Jokela Kiia                 9-9:00      9-11:25      8-18:44      8-21:58      8-23:39     24:47  Jokela Kiia
  9. Marttinen Ella              7-6:43       8-9:36      9-19:18      9-24:29      9-26:08     27:15  Marttinen Ella
 10. Kielenniva Emilia         10-45:22   10-1:02:18   10-1:11:34   10-1:15:34   10-1:17:48   1:18:58  Kielenniva Emilia

D12TR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-M      Tulos

  1. Pätäri Emilia               6-6:09       8-2:47       1-4:38       1-1:50       2-1:25       2-1:01      17:50
  2. Turakainen Veera            1-4:02       1-1:36       2-5:56       7-3:37       3-1:37       5-1:07      17:54
  3. Neuvonen Venla              4-5:23       2-1:45       5-7:12       2-2:38       8-1:53      10-1:19      20:10
  4. Rautamaa Henna              2-5:10       6-2:19       4-7:11       4-2:59       6-1:46       2-1:01      20:26
  5. Haikama Inka                3-5:15       4-2:03       8-8:16       3-2:49       1-1:20       4-1:02      20:45
  6. Soini Mette                 5-5:43       3-1:54       3-7:03       9-4:13       9-2:09         1-55      21:56
  7. Tonder Oona                 8-7:05       5-2:15       6-7:14       5-3:09       6-1:46       6-1:08      22:37
  8. Jokela Kiia                 9-9:00       7-2:25       7-7:19       6-3:14       5-1:41       8-1:09      24:47
  9. Marttinen Ella              7-6:43       9-2:53      10-9:42      10-5:11       4-1:39       6-1:08      27:15
 10. Kielenniva Emilia         10-45:22     10-16:56       9-9:16       8-4:00      10-2:14       9-1:11    1:18:58

D10RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Heikkinen Roosa             1-2:25       1-4:30       1-6:49       1-8:28       1-9:35      1-12:26     13:28  Heikkinen Roosa
  2. Linden Amalia               2-2:31       2-4:44       2-7:28       2-9:10      2-10:19      2-13:25     14:30  Linden Amalia
  3. Outinen Katariina           3-2:45       3-5:08       3-7:43       3-9:29      3-10:43      3-13:34     14:36  Outinen Katariina
  4. Kiiski Aliisa               5-3:02       4-6:00       4-8:58      4-11:05      4-12:29      4-15:33     16:45  Kiiski Aliisa
  5. Tamminen Ilona              6-3:06       5-6:10       6-9:39      5-11:48      5-13:16      5-16:39     17:55  Tamminen Ilona
  6. Piispa Inka-Liisa           7-3:19       6-6:17       5-9:31      6-12:03      6-13:52      6-17:30     18:40  Piispa Inka-Liisa
  7. Laitinen Julia              4-2:55       7-6:24      7-10:06      7-12:17      7-14:05      7-19:09     20:21  Laitinen Julia
  8. Pohjamo Iina                8-4:18       8-8:30      8-13:39      8-16:18      8-18:18      8-22:26     23:55  Pohjamo Iina
  9. Hasu Aino                 10-11:23      9-14:26      9-17:31      9-19:52      9-21:39      9-25:06     26:13  Hasu Aino
 10. Uotila Aino                9-11:16     10-15:30     10-21:52     10-26:01     10-28:00     10-31:50     32:59  Uotila Aino

D10RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-M      Tulos

  1. Heikkinen Roosa             1-2:25       1-2:05       1-2:19       1-1:39       1-1:07       1-2:51       2-1:03      13:28
  2. Linden Amalia               2-2:31       2-2:13       3-2:44       2-1:42       2-1:09       4-3:06       3-1:05      14:30
  3. Outinen Katariina           3-2:45       3-2:23       2-2:35       3-1:46       3-1:14       1-2:51       1-1:02      14:36
  4. Kiiski Aliisa               5-3:02       4-2:58       4-2:58       4-2:07       4-1:24       3-3:04       7-1:13      16:45
  5. Tamminen Ilona              6-3:06       7-3:04       7-3:29       5-2:09       5-1:28       5-3:23       9-1:16      17:55
  6. Piispa Inka-Liisa           7-3:19       4-2:58       6-3:14       8-2:32       8-1:49       7-3:38       6-1:11      18:40
  7. Laitinen Julia              4-2:55       8-3:29       8-3:42       6-2:11       7-1:48      10-5:04       7-1:13      20:21
  8. Pohjamo Iina                8-4:18       9-4:12       9-5:09       9-2:39      10-2:00       9-4:08      10-1:29      23:55
  9. Hasu Aino                 10-11:23       6-3:03       5-3:05       7-2:21       6-1:47       6-3:27       4-1:07      26:13
 10. Uotila Aino                9-11:16      10-4:14      10-6:22      10-4:09       9-1:59       8-3:50       5-1:10      32:59

D9RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Koho Milja                  1-3:06       1-6:03       1-9:57      1-11:57      1-14:07      3-18:58     20:09  Koho Milja
  2. Hyyrynen Nanna              2-4:16       2-6:52      2-10:20      3-13:26      3-15:18      1-18:53     20:11  Hyyrynen Nanna
  3. Kiintola Emilia             3-4:19       3-7:13      3-10:59      2-13:14      2-15:17      2-18:56     20:23  Kiintola Emilia
  4. Lindén Selma                6-6:06       6-9:28      5-13:59      5-17:30      5-19:27      4-22:50     24:14  Lindén Selma
  5. Huuhko Riikka               4-5:50       5-9:22      4-13:50      4-16:08      4-18:18      5-22:55     24:19  Huuhko Riikka
  6. Kormu Netta                 5-5:53       4-8:48      6-14:08      6-19:10      6-21:15      6-25:16     26:41  Kormu Netta

D9RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                         0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-M      Tulos

  1. Koho Milja                  1-3:06       4-2:57       3-3:54       1-2:00       5-2:10       6-4:51       1-1:12      20:09
  2. Hyyrynen Nanna              2-4:16       1-2:36       1-3:28       4-3:06       1-1:52       2-3:35       2-1:18      20:11
  3. Kiintola Emilia             3-4:19       2-2:54       2-3:46       2-2:15       3-2:03       3-3:39       6-1:27      20:23
  4. Lindén Selma                6-6:06       5-3:22       5-4:31       5-3:31       2-1:57       1-3:23       4-1:25      24:14
  5. Huuhko Riikka               4-5:50       6-3:32       4-4:28       3-2:18       5-2:10       5-4:37       3-1:24      24:19
  6. Kormu Netta                 5-5:53       3-2:55       6-5:20       6-5:02       4-2:05       4-4:01       5-1:26      26:41