Kymenlaakson PM-sprinttipariviestit 5.3.2014 Kotkassa

M08 - (0,5 + 0,5 + 0,5 + 0,5 km) - Lähti : 4, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.     1  Vehkalahden Veikot                               7.44
      Osuus 1     Lauri Sakki                        2       1.57
      Osuus 2     Joona Hirvilahti                   2       3.47             1      1.49
      Osuus 3     Lauri Sakki                        2       5.43             2      1.56
      Osuus 4     Joona Hirvilahti                   1       7.44             1      2.00


  2.     3  Virolahden Sampo                                 7.45
      Osuus 1     Samu Tilli                         1       1.41
      Osuus 2     Lassi Pärtty                       1       3.38             2      1.57
      Osuus 3     Samu Tilli                         1       5.25             1      1.46
      Osuus 4     Lassi Pärtty                       2       7.45             3      2.19


  3.     4  Anjalan Liitto                                   8.51
      Osuus 1     Jere Pylvänäinen                   3       2.10
      Osuus 2     Valtteri Vuorela                   3       4.12             3      2.02
      Osuus 3     Jere Pylvänäinen                   3       6.32             3      2.19
      Osuus 4     Valtteri Vuorela                   3       8.51             2      2.19


  4.     2  Kymin Koskenpojat                               11.14
      Osuus 1     Rasmus Töyrylä                     4       2.36
      Osuus 2     Matias Seppälä                     4       5.31             4      2.54
      Osuus 3     Rasmus Töyrylä                     4       8.06             4      2.35
      Osuus 4     Matias Seppälä                     4      11.14             4      3.07

N08 - (0,5 + 0,5 + 0,5 + 0,5 km) - Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.     6  Kymin Koskenpojat-1                             11.01
      Osuus 1     Milja Kiviranta                    1       2.20
      Osuus 2     Eevi Lehtinen                      1       5.24             1      3.03
      Osuus 3     Milja Kiviranta                    1       7.45             1      2.21
      Osuus 4     Eevi Lehtinen                      1      11.01             1      3.16


  2.     7  Kymin Koskenpojat-2                             12.20
      Osuus 1     Inka Tuokko                        2       2.52
      Osuus 2     Iida Toikka                        2       6.01             2      3.08
      Osuus 3     Inka Tuokko                        2       8.59             2      2.58
      Osuus 4     Iida Toikka                        2      12.20             2      3.21

M10 - (0,7 + 0,7 + 0,7 + 0,7 km) - Lähti : 6, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    11  Kymin Koskenpojat-1                              9.09
      Osuus 1     Veeti Hostikka                     2       2.07
      Osuus 2     Konsta Soikkeli                    1       4.19             2      2.12
      Osuus 3     Veeti Hostikka                     2       6.34             2      2.15
      Osuus 4     Konsta Soikkeli                    1       9.09             3      2.35


  2.    12  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                             9.11
      Osuus 1     Otso Häyrynen                      1       2.05
      Osuus 2     Topias Zerni                       2       4.24             3      2.19
      Osuus 3     Otso Häyrynen                      1       6.33             1      2.08
      Osuus 4     Topias Zerni                       2       9.11             4      2.38


  3.    13  Vehkalahden Veikot                               9.33
      Osuus 1     Olli Rytkö                         4       2.32
      Osuus 2     Petrus Tasa                        3       4.40             1      2.07
      Osuus 3     Olli Rytkö                         3       7.14             4      2.34
      Osuus 4     Petrus Tasa                        3       9.33             1      2.18


  4.    14  Miehikkälän Vilkas                              10.03
      Osuus 1     Väinö Väisänen                     5       2.33
      Osuus 2     Miki Likander                      4       4.55             4      2.22
      Osuus 3     Väinö Väisänen                     5       7.31             5      2.35
      Osuus 4     Miki Likander                      4      10.03             2      2.32


  5.    15  Kymin Koskenpojat-2                             10.21
      Osuus 1     Matias Pitkäniemi                  3       2.17
      Osuus 2     Jarno Vanhala                      5       4.59             6      2.41
      Osuus 3     Matias Pitkäniemi                  4       7.27             3      2.28
      Osuus 4     Jarno Vanhala                      5      10.21             6      2.54


  6.    16  Anjalan Liitto                                  11.02
      Osuus 1     Ilmari Kuokka                      6       2.37
      Osuus 2     Eemeli Kuokka                      6       5.17             5      2.39
      Osuus 3     Ilmari Kuokka                      6       8.15             6      2.57
      Osuus 4     Eemeli Kuokka                      6      11.02             5      2.47

N10 - (0,7 + 0,7 + 0,7 + 0,7 km) - Lähti : 6, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    23  Kymin Koskenpojat-1                              9.10
      Osuus 1     Emilia Pätäri                      1       2.08
      Osuus 2     Linda Kyntäjä                      1       4.22             2      2.13
      Osuus 3     Emilia Pätäri                      1       6.32             1      2.09
      Osuus 4     Linda Kyntäjä                      1       9.10             3      2.38


  2.    24  Vehkalahden Veikot                               9.11
      Osuus 1     Sanna Hellä                        2       2.15
      Osuus 2     Aino Hämäläinen                    2       4.23             1      2.07
      Osuus 3     Sanna Hellä                        2       6.44             2      2.20
      Osuus 4     Aino Hämäläinen                    2       9.11             1      2.27


  3.    22  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                             9.51
      Osuus 1     Kristina Nikkinen                  4       2.25
      Osuus 2     Milja Mäkinen                      3       4.51             3      2.25
      Osuus 3     Kristina Nikkinen                  3       7.13             3      2.22
      Osuus 4     Milja Mäkinen                      3       9.51             2      2.37


  4.    26  Kymin Koskenpojat-3                             11.14
      Osuus 1     Ella Ukkola                        3       2.21
      Osuus 2     Titta Paavola                      4       5.19             5      2.58
      Osuus 3     Ella Ukkola                        4       7.58             4      2.39
      Osuus 4     Titta Paavola                      4      11.14             5      3.15


  5.    21  Anjalan Liitto                                  11.32
      Osuus 1     Amalia Linden                      6       2.46
      Osuus 2     Nanna Hyyrynen                     5       5.32             4      2.45
      Osuus 3     Amalia Linden                      6       8.41             6      3.08
      Osuus 4     Nanna Hyyrynen                     5      11.32             4      2.51


  6.    25  Kymin Koskenpojat-2                             11.35
      Osuus 1     Aino Olsen                         4       2.25
      Osuus 2     Saimi Kilpiä                       6       5.38             6      3.12
      Osuus 3     Aino Olsen                         5       8.18             5      2.40
      Osuus 4     Saimi Kilpiä                       6      11.35             6      3.17

M12 - (1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 km) - Lähti : 4, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    34  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                            16.25
      Osuus 1     Aaro Ojala                         2       3.59
      Osuus 2     Akseli Mäkinen                     1       8.01             1      4.02
      Osuus 3     Aaro Ojala                         2      12.12             2      4.10
      Osuus 4     Akseli Mäkinen                     1      16.25             1      4.13


  2.    33  Kymin Koskenpojat                               16.48
      Osuus 1     Felix Ögård                        1       3.57
      Osuus 2     Juuso Valjus                       2       8.16             2      4.19
      Osuus 3     Felix Ögård                        1      12.09             1      3.52
      Osuus 4     Juuso Valjus                       2      16.48             2      4.39


  3.    35  Vehkalahden Veikot-2                            19.00
      Osuus 1     Taavi Suutari                      3       4.35
      Osuus 2     Atte Wilen                         3       9.26             3      4.51
      Osuus 3     Taavi Suutari                      3      14.02             3      4.36
      Osuus 4     Atte Wilen                         3      19.00             3      4.58


  4.    31  Sippolan Kunto                                  19.52
      Osuus 1     Mikko Jalo                         4       4.51
      Osuus 2     Lasse Peltonen                     4       9.44             4      4.53
      Osuus 3     Mikko Jalo                         4      14.47             4      5.02
      Osuus 4     Lasse Peltonen                     4      19.52             4      5.04

N12 - (1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 km) - Lähti : 3, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    39  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                            16.43
      Osuus 1     Janita Lehtinen                    1       3.54
      Osuus 2     Noora Nikkinen                     1       8.14             1      4.19
      Osuus 3     Janita Lehtinen                    1      12.13             1      3.58
      Osuus 4     Noora Nikkinen                     1      16.43             1      4.30


  2.    38  Anjalan Liitto                                  18.18
      Osuus 1     Senni Vilkki                       3       4.40
      Osuus 2     Vilhelmiina Nyman                  2       9.03             2      4.22
      Osuus 3     Senni Vilkki                       2      13.41             2      4.37
      Osuus 4     Vilhelmiina Nyman                  2      18.18             2      4.37


  3.    37  Vehkalahden Veikot                              18.39
      Osuus 1     Henrika Vallema                    2       4.39
      Osuus 2     Pauliina Puhakka                   3       9.04             3      4.25
      Osuus 3     Henrika Vallema                    3      14.00             3      4.56
      Osuus 4     Pauliina Puhakka                   3      18.39             3      4.38

M14 - (1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 km) - Lähti : 5, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    43  Vehkalahden Veikot-1                            13.22
      Osuus 1     Teemu Wilen                        1       3.13
      Osuus 2     Aapo Tilli                         1       6.33             1      3.19
      Osuus 3     Teemu Wilen                        1       9.53             2      3.20
      Osuus 4     Aapo Tilli                         1      13.22             1      3.29


  2.    41  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                            13.35
      Osuus 1     Emil Liekari                       2       3.14
      Osuus 2     Pyry Mattila                       2       6.38             3      3.23
      Osuus 3     Emil Liekari                       2       9.57             1      3.18
      Osuus 4     Pyry Mattila                       2      13.35             3      3.37


  3.    45  Vehkalahden Veikot-2                            13.37
      Osuus 1     Saku Hakulinen                     3       3.17
      Osuus 2     Olli-Pekka Laitila                 3       6.39             2      3.22
      Osuus 3     Saku Hakulinen                     3      10.05             3      3.25
      Osuus 4     Olli-Pekka Laitila                 3      13.37             2      3.32


  4.    44  Kymin Koskenpojat                               15.00
      Osuus 1     Väinö Kotro                        4       3.20
      Osuus 2     Akseli Virtanen                    4       7.19             4      3.59
      Osuus 3     Väinö Kotro                        4      10.55             4      3.35
      Osuus 4     Akseli Virtanen                    4      15.00             4      4.05


  5.    42  Pilkanmaan Pilke                                17.32
      Osuus 1     Kasperi Kansikas                   5       4.21
      Osuus 2     Ville Nikkanen                     5       8.39             5      4.17
      Osuus 3     Kasperi Kansikas                   5      13.10             5      4.31
      Osuus 4     Ville Nikkanen                     5      17.32             5      4.21

N14 - (1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 km) - Lähti : 6, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    51  Vehkalahden Veikot-1                            14.21
      Osuus 1     Alisa Hyytiäinen                   1       3.25
      Osuus 2     Anne Penttilä                      1       6.57             1      3.32
      Osuus 3     Alisa Hyytiäinen                   1      10.34             1      3.37
      Osuus 4     Anne Pentiilä                      1      14.21             1      3.46


  2.    54  kouvolan Hiihtoseura                            14.47
      Osuus 1     Heidi Nikkinen                     2       3.30
      Osuus 2     Elisa Mattila                      2       7.06             2      3.36
      Osuus 3     Heidi Nikkinen                     2      10.56             2      3.49
      Osuus 4     Elisa Mattila                      2      14.47             2      3.50


  3.    56  Vehkalahden Veikot-2                            15.38
      Osuus 1     Sara Urpalainen                    3       3.49
      Osuus 2     Kaisa Hellä                        3       7.34             3      3.45
      Osuus 3     Sara Urpalainen                    3      11.42             4      4.07
      Osuus 4     Kaisa Hellä                        3      15.38             3      3.56


  4.    55  Sippolan Kunto                                  17.04
      Osuus 1     Liisa Peltonen                     5       3.59
      Osuus 2     Riikka Peltonen                    4       8.13             5      4.13
      Osuus 3     Liisa Peltonen                     4      12.37             5      4.24
      Osuus 4     Riikka Peltonen                    4      17.04             4      4.27


  5.    52  Anjalan Liitto                                  17.19
      Osuus 1     Nina Hernesaho                     6       4.10
      Osuus 2     Laura Kitunen                      5       8.23             4      4.12
      Osuus 3     Nina Hernesaho                     5      12.49             6      4.25
      Osuus 4     Laura Kitunen                      5      17.19             5      4.30


  6.    53  Pilkanmaan Pilke                                17.34
      Osuus 1     Maiju Siltala                      4       3.57
      Osuus 2     Emilia Lehtinen                    6       8.46             6      4.49
      Osuus 3     Maiju Siltala                      6      12.52             3      4.06
      Osuus 4     Emilia Lehtinen                    6      17.34             6      4.42

M16 - (1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 km) - Lähti : 3, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    61  Kymin Koskenpojat                               19.12
      Osuus 1     Viljami Pätäri                     2       3.05
      Osuus 2     Valtteri Pätäri                    2       6.13             1      3.08
      Osuus 3     Viljami Pätäri                     2       9.28             2      3.14
      Osuus 4     Valtteri Pätäri                    2      12.45             1      3.16
      Osuus 5     Viljami Pätäri                     1      15.58             1      3.13
      Osuus 6     Valtteri Pätäri                    1      19.12             1      3.13


  2.    62  Vehkalahden Veikot                              19.23
      Osuus 1     Niko Husu                          1       3.04
      Osuus 2     Akseli Kuusimaa                    1       6.12             2      3.08
      Osuus 3     Niko Husu                          1       9.27             1      3.14
      Osuus 4     Akseli Kuusimaa                    1      12.44             2      3.17
      Osuus 5     Niko Husu                          2      16.00             2      3.15
      Osuus 6     Akseli Kuusimaa                    2      19.23             2      3.23


  3.    63  Sippolan Kunto                                  20.46
      Osuus 1     Aleksi Koskela                     3       3.25
      Osuus 2     Simo Liikkanen                     3       6.43             3      3.17
      Osuus 3     Aleksi Koskela                     3      10.13             3      3.30
      Osuus 4     Simo Liikkanen                     3      13.38             3      3.24
      Osuus 5     Aleksi Koskela                     3      17.13             3      3.34
      Osuus 6     Simo Liikkanen                     3      20.46             3      3.32

N16 - (1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 km) - Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    67  Kymin Koskenpojat                               21.58
      Osuus 1     Melina Soikkeli                    2       3.39
      Osuus 2     Elina Hämäläinen                   2       7.02             1      3.22
      Osuus 3     Melina Soikkeli                    1      10.50             1      3.47
      Osuus 4     Elina Hämäläinen                   1      14.22             1      3.31
      Osuus 5     Melina Soikkeli                    1      18.12             2      3.50
      Osuus 6     Elina Hämäläinen                   1      21.58             1      3.45


  2.    68  Anjalan Liitto-1                                22.15
      Osuus 1     Oona Sydänmaa                      1       3.26
      Osuus 2     Henna Pylvänäinen                  1       7.01             2      3.35
      Osuus 3     Oona Sydänmaa                      2      10.55             2      3.53
      Osuus 4     Henna Pylvänäinen                  2      14.39             2      3.43
      Osuus 5     Oona Sydänmaa                      2      18.23             1      3.44
      Osuus 6     Henna Pylvänäinen                  2      22.15             2      3.51

MYL - (1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 km) - Lähti : 9, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


        78  AH-team   (kilpailun ulkopuolella)              17.35
      Osuus 1     Mika Kaljunen                      1       2.51
      Osuus 2     Marko Mänttäri                     1       5.42             1      2.50
      Osuus 3     Mika Kaljunen                      1       8.39             1      2.57
      Osuus 4     Marko Mänttäri                     1      11.37             3      2.58
      Osuus 5     Mika Kaljunen                      1      14.31             1      2.53
      Osuus 6     Marko Mänttäri                     1      17.35             1      3.03


  1.    73  Anjalan Liitto-1                                18.12
      Osuus 1     Santtu Nyman                       2       2.57
      Osuus 2     Antti-Markus Kirssi                3       5.56             3      2.58
      Osuus 3     Santtu Nyman                       3       9.01             4      3.05
      Osuus 4     Antti-Markus Kirssi                2      11.57             1      2.55
      Osuus 5     Santtu Nyman                       3      15.08             4      3.11
      Osuus 6     Antti-Markus Kirssi                2      18.12             2      3.04


  2.    72  Kymin Koskenpojat-1                             18.20
      Osuus 1     Tuomas Kotro                       3       2.58
      Osuus 2     Joni Kanerva                       4       5.58             4      3.00
      Osuus 3     Tuomas Kotro                       2       8.59             2      3.00
      Osuus 4     Joni Kanerva                       3      12.05             4      3.05
      Osuus 5     Tuomas Kotro                       2      15.06             2      3.00
      Osuus 6     Joni Kanerva                       3      18.20             4      3.14


  3.    71  Vehkalahden Veikot-1                            18.41
      Osuus 1     Santeri Paronen                    6       3.01
      Osuus 2     Jyri Takanen                       2       5.55             2      2.54
      Osuus 3     Santeri Paronen                    4       9.16             8      3.20
      Osuus 4     Jyri Takanen                       4      12.13             2      2.57
      Osuus 5     Santeri Paronen                    4      15.31             7      3.18
      Osuus 6     Jyri Takanen                       4      18.41             3      3.09


  4.    77  Anjalan Liitto-2                                19.27
      Osuus 1     Lassi Vuorela                      7       3.03
      Osuus 2     Eerik Sihvola                      5       6.04             5      3.00
      Osuus 3     Lassi Vuorela                      6       9.26             9      3.22
      Osuus 4     Eerik Sihvola                      5      12.38             5      3.11
      Osuus 5     Lassi Vuorela                      6      16.01             9      3.22
      Osuus 6     Eerik Sihvola                      5      19.27             5      3.26


  5.    79  Anjalan Liitto-3                                19.30
      Osuus 1     Ari Mikkelä                        5       3.00
      Osuus 2     Ari Kitunen                        6       6.20             7      3.20
      Osuus 3     Ari Mikkelä                        5       9.25             3      3.04
      Osuus 4     Ari Kitunen                        6      12.49             7      3.23
      Osuus 5     Ari Mikkelä                        5      15.58             3      3.08
      Osuus 6     Ari Kitunen                        6      19.30             6      3.31


  6.    74  Sippolan Kunto                                  20.04
      Osuus 1     Simo Mänttäri                      4       2.59
      Osuus 2     Antti Haapaniemi                   7       6.22             8      3.23
      Osuus 3     Simo Mänttäri                      7       9.30             5      3.07
      Osuus 4     Antti Haapaniemi                   7      13.06             9      3.36
      Osuus 5     Simo Mänttäri                      7      16.19             5      3.13
      Osuus 6     Antti Haapaniemi                   7      20.04             9      3.45


  7.    76  Kymin Koskenpojat-2                             20.08
      Osuus 1     Petri Hämäläinen                   9       3.13
      Osuus 2     Ville Kyntäjä                      9       6.31             6      3.18
      Osuus 3     Petri Hämäläinen                   9       9.51             7      3.19
      Osuus 4     Ville Kyntäjä                      8      13.14             6      3.23
      Osuus 5     Petri Hämäläinen                   9      16.36             8      3.21
      Osuus 6     Ville Kyntäjä                      8      20.08             7      3.32


  8.    75  Vehkalahden Veikot-2                            20.11
      Osuus 1     Juuso Hämäläinen                   8       3.05
      Osuus 2     Okko Kettunen                      8       6.29             9      3.23
      Osuus 3     Juuso Hämäläinen                   8       9.47             6      3.18
      Osuus 4     Okko Kettunen                      9      13.16             8      3.28
      Osuus 5     Juuso Hämäläinen                   8      16.32             6      3.16
      Osuus 6     Okko Kettunen                      9      20.11             8      3.39

NYL - (1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 + 1,4 km) - Lähti : 2, Keskeytti : 0, Hylätty : 0


  1.    81  Anjalan Liitto                                  21.03
      Osuus 1     Tuuli Suutari                      1       3.18
      Osuus 2     Sari Vääränen                      1       6.49             1      3.31
      Osuus 3     Tuuli Suutari                      1      10.18             1      3.28
      Osuus 4     Sari Vääränen                      1      13.50             1      3.32
      Osuus 5     Tuuli Suutari                      1      17.20             1      3.29
      Osuus 6     Sari Vääränen                      1      21.03             1      3.43


  2.    82  Kymin Koskenpojat                               23.11
      Osuus 1     Liinu Hämäläinen                   2       3.36
      Osuus 2     Anni Tura                          2       7.20             2      3.44
      Osuus 3     Liinu Hämäläinen                   2      11.15             2      3.54
      Osuus 4     Anni Tura                          2      15.11             2      3.55
      Osuus 5     Liinu Hämäläinen                   2      19.11             2      4.00
      Osuus 6     Anni Tura                          2      23.11             2      3.59