SM-hiihtosuunnistus, pitkä matka (WRE), 7.3.2015 Kouvolassa

H21 D21

H21 : 31,1 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    64      17433    Tunis Staffan            IF Femman                 FIN      1:50:17
  2.    65      13760    Moholdt Lars             Norway                    NOR      1:51:08         +51
  3.    62      10917    Häkkinen Janne           Suunta Jyväskylä          FIN      1:52:51       +2:34
  4.    60      12829    Linnainmaa Tero          Kyrös-Rasti               FIN      1:56:02       +5:45
  5.    34      14851    Pesu Raino               Lounais-Hämeen Rasti      FIN      1:57:00       +6:43
  6.    58      18253    Yazykov Yura             Kyrös-Rasti               BLR      1:57:48       +7:31
  7.    61      15220    Pukema Hannu-Pekka       Kouvolan Suunnistajat     FIN      1:58:26       +8:09
  8.    33      14658    Parkkinen Jarno          Navi                      FIN      1:59:53       +9:36
  9.    46      17436    Tuomala Misa             Suunta Jyväskylä          FIN      2:02:26      +12:09
 10.    54      17551    Uusitalo Jyri            Pellon Ponsi              FIN      2:03:59      +13:42
 11.    40      17447    Turkka Tuukka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat     FIN      2:04:02      +13:45
 12.    59      12043    Kotro Tuomas             SK Vuoksi                 FIN      2:06:06      +15:49
 13.    56      15433    Reponen Tommi            Suunta Jyväskylä          FIN      2:06:18      +16:01
 14.    51      17107    Tauriainen Teemu         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot       FIN      2:07:15      +16:58
 15.    43      11590    Kaskinen Kare            Ulvilan Ura               FIN      2:08:25      +18:08
 16.    50       6842    Aikio Santeri            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot       FIN      2:10:53      +20:36
 17.    41      17536    Urpalainen Jarkko        Miehikkälän Vilkas        FIN      2:11:36      +21:19
 18.    53      17905    Väyrynen Ville           Rasti-Pielinen            FIN      2:12:19      +22:02
 19.    49      13314    Martikainen Juha         Haapamäen Urheilijat      FIN      2:13:08      +22:51
 20.    55      16856    Sundelin Peter           IF Femman                 FIN      2:15:47      +25:30
 21.    38      11688    Kettunen Pyry            Säyneisen Salpa           FIN      2:20:47      +30:30
 22.    37      12615    Leinonen Lauri           Navi                      FIN      2:22:27      +32:10
 23.    48      19660    Saikko Ville             Lappeen Riento            FIN      2:23:57      +33:40
 24.    35      11347    Juopperi Sami-Petteri    Pellon Ponsi              FIN      2:32:13      +41:56
 25.    31      10305    Haga André               OK Botnia                 FIN      2:34:02      +43:45
 26.    44      10897    Huusko Samuli            Laitasaaren Veto          FIN      2:38:59      +48:42
 27.    39      19765    Sihvola Eerik            Valkealan Kajo            FIN      2:42:44      +52:27
 28.    36      20531    Jutila Jaakko            Tampereen Pyrintö         FIN      2:42:48      +52:31
 29.    32      21985    Kauppila Tomi            Miehikkälän Vilkas        FIN      3:20:50    +1:30:33
        42      14791    Peltonen Topias          Haapamäen Urheilijat      FIN        Kesk.
        57      17457    Turunen Simo             SK Vuoksi                 FIN        Kesk.
        52      17904    Väyrynen Jukka           Rasti-Pielinen            FIN        Kesk.
        47      17759    Viholainen Joona         Suunta Jyväskylä          FIN         Hyl.

H21 D21

D21 : 18,1 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    27       2770    Kaskinen Mira            Ulvilan Ura               FIN      1:11:29
  2.    26       3387    Reponen Milka            Haapamäen Urheilijat      FIN      1:12:54       +1:25
  3.    28       4535    Pesu Mervi               Rajamäen Rykmentti        FIN      1:14:09       +2:40
  4.    25       6053    Turunen Marjut           SK Vuoksi                 FIN      1:15:24       +3:55
  5.    23       3056    Koskela Salla            Lounais-Hämeen Rasti      FIN      1:15:44       +4:15
  6.    18       2064    Hara Marika              Koovee                    FIN      1:17:39       +6:10
  7.    21       5731    Suutari Mirka            Kouvolan Suunnistajat     FIN      1:18:12       +6:43
  8.    15       2983    Koivunen Mari            Lammin Säkiä              FIN      1:21:16       +9:47
  9.    20       2279    Honkimaa Anni            Espoon Suunta             FIN      1:23:42      +12:13
 10.    17       6044    Tunis Pernilla           IF Femman                 FIN      1:24:02      +12:33
 11.    16       5725    Suomalainen Sari         Leppävaaran Sisu          FIN      1:25:50      +14:21
 12.     7      21514    Valkonen Oona            Kangasniemen Kalske       FIN      1:25:51      +14:22
 12.    12       5821    Tahvanainen Venla        Espoon Suunta             FIN      1:25:51      +14:22
 14.     5       3584    Lylynperä Kaisa          Koovee                    FIN      1:27:00      +15:31
 15.    14      19642    Räisänen Mira            Saloisten Reipas          FIN      1:34:18      +22:49
 16.     3       6131    Valkonen Outi            Kangasniemen Kalske       FIN      1:35:35      +24:06
 17.     6      21569    Toivonen Alma            Kangasala SK              FIN      1:36:36      +25:07
 18.    11      20990    Bergman Marjo            Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura   FIN      1:37:04      +25:35
 19.    10       4441    Partanen Ritva           Lammin Säkiä              FIN      1:40:16      +28:47
 20.     9      19040    Lindroth Mia             Asikkalan Raikas          FIN      1:41:21      +29:52
 21.     4       4810    Rantanen Marja           Lammin Säkiä              FIN      1:43:36      +32:07
 22.     2      21441    Riihimäki Anna           Asikkalan Raikas          FIN      1:50:01      +38:32
        24       4060    Mörsky Sonja             Haapamäen Urheilijat      FIN        Kesk.
        22       5834    Tallila Tiia             Valkeakosken Haka         FIN        Kesk.